English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Europameisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
EM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AND – Andorra
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BLR – Belarus
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRL – Ireland
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
–
RUS – Russia
–
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
UKR – Ukraine
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
Nation
kg
Platz
1
Axholt
Troels
DEN
Denmark
-60
2
Hoejlund
Simon
DEN
Denmark
-66
3
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
Denmark
-73
4
Hannertz
Damien
DEN
Denmark
-81
5
Joergensen
Frederik
DEN
Denmark
-90
6
Funfalek
Tomas
CZE
Czech Republic
-60
7
7
Stalmacher
Jaroslav
CZE
Czech Republic
-66
8
Musil
Jaromir
CZE
Czech Republic
-73
9
Kopecky
Josef
CZE
Czech Republic
-81
10
Krpalek
Michal
CZE
Czech Republic
-90
11
Uhlik
Libor
CZE
Czech Republic
+100
12
Chytra
Lucie
CZE
Czech Republic
-52
13
Pilzova
Lada
CZE
Czech Republic
-63
14
Andreas
Krassas
CYP
Cyprus
-60
15
Lesko
Luka
CRO
Croatia
-81
16
Brzica
Mario
CRO
Croatia
-90
17
Rebernjak
Rujana
CRO
Croatia
-57
18
Miskovic
Antonela
CRO
Croatia
+78
19
Ivanov
Martin
BUL
Bulgaria
-66
5
20
Ivanov
Genko
BUL
Bulgaria
-100
3
21
Ivanova
Vanya
BUL
Bulgaria
-63
22
Oryashkova
Mariya
BUL
Bulgaria
-78
23
Petrova
Gergana
BUL
Bulgaria
+78
24
Hubich
Kiryl
BLR
Belarus
-60
25
Staushy
Aliaksei
BLR
Belarus
-66
2
26
Shchaurouski
Ilya
BLR
Belarus
-73
27
Chausau
Maksim
BLR
Belarus
-90
28
Vakhaviak
Aliaksandr
BLR
Belarus
+100
3
29
Skrypnik
Darya
BLR
Belarus
-52
3
30
Filinovich
Katsiaryna
BLR
Belarus
-63
31
Lieshkova
Anastasiia
BLR
Belarus
-70
32
Amar
Kukuruzovic
BIH
Bosnia and Herzegoivan
-90
33
Docquier
Jean
BEL
Belgium
-81
34
Snel
Stefanie
BEL
Belgium
-48
35
De Groote
Julie
BEL
Belgium
-52
36
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
Belgium
-57
37
Aerts
Laure
BEL
Belgium
-63
7
38
Arcq
Jennifer
BEL
Belgium
-70
5
39
Rzazade
Seymur
AZE
Azerbaijan
-73
3
40
Alikhanov
Timur
AZE
Azerbaijan
-81
5
41
Almammadova
Shahana
AZE
Azerbaijan
-57
2
42
Ahmadli
Sona
AZE
Azerbaijan
-63
43
Mayr
Michael
AUT
Austria
-66
44
Kronschlaeger
Florian
AUT
Austria
-73
7
45
Fercher
Albert
AUT
Austria
-81
46
Schirnhofer
Max
AUT
Austria
-90
47
Schoenstein
Elisabeth
AUT
Austria
-48
48
Lechenauer
Hedwig
AUT
Austria
-70
49
Pichler
Nadine
AUT
Austria
-78
5
50
Pfeifer
Julia
AUT
Austria
+78
51
Vardazaryan
Paylak
ARM
Armenia
-60
3
52
Vardanyan
Robert
ARM
Armenia
-66
53
Gevorgyan
Garik
ARM
Armenia
-73
54
Arakelyan
Hakob
ARM
Armenia
-81
55
Hakobyan
Anush
ARM
Armenia
-52
2
56
Jordi
Almeyda Vives
AND
Andorra
-66
57
Mireia
Garcia
AND
Andorra
-52
58
Ramirez Ramos
David
ESP
Spain
-66
59
Maquieira Carrasco
Jesus
ESP
Spain
-81
60
Gonzalez Bonachera
Francesco
ESP
Spain
-100
61
Canseco Fernandez
Victor
ESP
Spain
+100
62
Sarmiento Palao
Aida
ESP
Spain
-48
63
Palao
Isabel
ESP
Spain
-63
64
Bernabeu Avomo
Maria
ESP
Spain
-70
3
65
Morillo
Marta
ESP
Spain
-78
66
Conejero Lozano
Sara
ESP
Spain
+78
7
67
Fomin
Vadim
EST
Estonia
-60
68
Leontjev
Pavel
EST
Estonia
-66
69
Ladogin
Georgi
EST
Estonia
-73
3
70
Marmeljuk
Aleksander
EST
Estonia
-81
71
Tsernosev
Deniss
EST
Estonia
-90
72
Slepin
Jevgeni
EST
Estonia
-100
73
Pikaljova
Irina
EST
Estonia
-52
74
Bezko
Julia
EST
Estonia
-57
75
Ovtsarenko
Anna
EST
Estonia
-63
76
Kirsipuu
Liisi
EST
Estonia
-70
77
Atspool
Ailen
EST
Estonia
-78
78
Sopp
Angelika
EST
Estonia
+78
7
79
Reinvall
Juho
FIN
Finland
-60
80
Roine
Otso
FIN
Finland
-66
81
Virta
Antti
FIN
Finland
-73
82
Sykko
Mikko
FIN
Finland
-90
83
Suo-Yrjo
Tiia
FIN
Finland
-48
84
Kota-Aho
Kaisa
FIN
Finland
-57
85
Turpela
Riia
FIN
Finland
-63
86
Paulman
Elina
FIN
Finland
-70
87
Fikri
Achraf
FRA
France
-60
2
88
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
France
-66
3
89
Remilien
Mickael
FRA
France
-73
1
90
Clerget
Axel
FRA
France
-81
91
Fichot
Herve
FRA
France
-90
1
92
Maret
Cyril
FRA
France
-100
93
Riner
Teddy
FRA
France
+100
1
94
Benard
Elena
FRA
France
-48
95
Daoud
Kahina
FRA
France
-52
96
Pavia
Automne
FRA
France
-57
3
97
Etienne
Valeriane
FRA
France
-63
3
98
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
France
-70
2
99
Michel
Malika
FRA
France
-78
100
Mathe
Ketty
FRA
France
+78
1
101
Burns
Nathon
GBR
Great Britain
-60
102
Bascombe
Marcus
GBR
Great Britain
-66
103
Robinson-Reid
Jerome
GBR
Great Britain
-73
104
Groom
David
GBR
Great Britain
-81
105
Austin
Stuart
GBR
Great Britain
-90
106
Hughes
Luke
GBR
Great Britain
-100
107
Spalding-Mcintosh
Theodore
GBR
Great Britain
+100
108
Farbon
Charlotte
GBR
Great Britain
-48
109
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
Great Britain
-52
110
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
Great Britain
-57
7
111
Walker
Kate
GBR
Great Britain
-63
7
112
Gibbons
Gemma
GBR
Great Britain
-70
7
113
Conway
Sally
GBR
Great Britain
-78
114
Cunningham
Abbie
GBR
Great Britain
+78
115
Shukvani
Betkil
GEO
Georgia
-60
3
116
Paposhvili
Tengiz
GEO
Georgia
-66
117
Tsiklauri
Giga
GEO
Georgia
-73
5
118
Karbelashvili
David
GEO
Georgia
-81
7
119
Mskhaladze
Soso
GEO
Georgia
-90
7
120
Metreveli
Nodar
GEO
Georgia
-100
1
121
Zoidze
Vakhtang
GEO
Georgia
+100
122
Kopiske
Robert
GER
Germany
-60
123
Schneider
Rene
GER
Germany
-66
5
124
Holzmann
Alexander
GER
Germany
-73
125
Maresch
Sven
GER
Germany
-81
1
126
Zimmermann
Robert
GER
Germany
-90
3
127
Gerzer
Dominik
GER
Germany
-100
5
128
Bierau
Tino
GER
Germany
+100
2
129
King
Rebecca
GER
Germany
-48
7
130
Brueck
Hannah
GER
Germany
-52
5
131
Kaetzler
Anne
GER
Germany
-57
132
Waldoch
Katharina
GER
Germany
-63
133
Hilger
Katharina
GER
Germany
-70
134
Stucke
Jana
GER
Germany
-78
7
135
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
Germany
+78
3
136
Gorteev
Alexandros
GRE
Greece
-60
5
137
Zidiridis
Tariel
GRE
Greece
-66
7
138
Kvasilava
Vasileios
GRE
Greece
-73
139
Zintiridis
Vaza
GRE
Greece
-81
140
Masmanidis
Tentore
GRE
Greece
-90
3
141
Alexiadis
Michail
GRE
Greece
+100
142
Kapetanopoulou
Reveka
GRE
Greece
-52
143
Androutsou
Dimitra
GRE
Greece
-63
144
Aslanidou
Elpida
GRE
Greece
-78
5
145
Ungvari
Attila
HUN
Hungary
-60
146
Urbancsok
Tamas
HUN
Hungary
-66
7
147
Csoknyai
Laszlo
HUN
Hungary
-73
148
Szeman
Gergely
HUN
Hungary
-81
149
Juhasz
Adam
HUN
Hungary
-100
2
150
Maros
Barbara
HUN
Hungary
-48
7
151
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
Hungary
-52
152
Hegedus
Dora
HUN
Hungary
-57
3
153
Kakonyi
Ninetta
HUN
Hungary
-63
3
154
Meszaros
Anett
HUN
Hungary
-70
1
155
Kearney
Lisa
IRL
Ireland
-52
5
156
Abramovich
Roman
ISR
Israel
-73
157
Alon
Adam
ISR
Israel
-81
158
Hatzir
Aviv
ISR
Israel
-90
159
Levy
Shahar
ISR
Israel
-48
5
160
Gerbi
Yarden
ISR
Israel
-57
7
161
Schlesinger
Alice
ISR
Israel
-63
2
162
Verde
Elio
ITA
Italy
-60
163
Majnero
Fabio
ITA
Italy
-66
164
Carnebianca
Guido
ITA
Italy
-73
165
Facente
Walter
ITA
Italy
-81
166
Tomasetti
Pablo Luciano
ITA
Italy
-90
167
Mascetti
Alessio
ITA
Italy
-100
7
168
Romano
Lorenzo
ITA
Italy
+100
5
169
Moscatt
Valentina
ITA
Italy
-48
2
170
Pouch
Nicole
ITA
Italy
-52
171
Regis
Alessia
ITA
Italy
-57
172
Dinasta
Sharone
ITA
Italy
-63
173
Pitzanti
Jennifer
ITA
Italy
-70
5
174
Zaccaria
Denise
ITA
Italy
-78
175
Tangorre
Lucia
ITA
Italy
+78
2
176
Morozovs
Maksims
LAT
Latvia
-60
177
Gruznovs
Germans
LAT
Latvia
-66
178
Milenbergs
Aigars
LAT
Latvia
-73
179
Lukins
Martins
LAT
Latvia
-81
7
180
Burmeisters
Arturs
LAT
Latvia
-90
181
Osnacs
Vladimirs
LAT
Latvia
-100
182
Losevs
Timofejs
LAT
Latvia
+100
183
Mazure
Marina
LAT
Latvia
-57
184
Pukite
Evija
LAT
Latvia
-63
185
Balahajeva
Sabine
LAT
Latvia
+78
186
Maziukas
Rimantas
LTU
Lithuania
-60
187
Gramba
Justinas
LTU
Lithuania
-66
188
Vencevicius
Ainis
LTU
Lithuania
-73
189
Matukas
Radvilas
LTU
Lithuania
-81
190
Bauza
Karolis
LTU
Lithuania
-90
5
191
Braciulis
Alius
LTU
Lithuania
-100
192
Kanapkaite
Milda
LTU
Lithuania
-57
193
Kairyte
Jurgita
LTU
Lithuania
-63
194
Danaityte
Dovile
LTU
Lithuania
-70
195
Gedutyte
Raimonda
LTU
Lithuania
-78
7
196
Marcinkeviciute
Skaiste
LTU
Lithuania
+78
197
Schamine
Joe
LUX
Luxembourg
-100
198
Mereacri
Igor
MDA
Moldova
-60
199
Leu
Iurie
MDA
Moldova
-66
200
Duminica
Valeriu
MDA
Moldova
-73
201
Gaina
Alexandru
MDA
Moldova
-81
5
202
Volc
Vasile
MDA
Moldova
-90
5
203
Sacaliuc
Dumitru
MDA
Moldova
-100
204
Bolohan
Victoria
MDA
Moldova
-70
205
Misin
Natalia
MDA
Moldova
+78
5
206
Salminen
Mikos
NED
Netherlands
-60
207
Strik
Bram
NED
Netherlands
-66
208
De La Croes
Marvin
NED
Netherlands
-90
209
Dekker
Thijs
NED
Netherlands
-100
7
210
Van Emden
Jeffrey
NED
Netherlands
+100
3
211
Ente
Birgit
NED
Netherlands
-48
212
Bravik
Kitty
NED
Netherlands
-52
1
213
Diemeer
Michelle
NED
Netherlands
-57
1
214
Hennink
Antoinette
NED
Netherlands
-63
5
215
Bolder
Linda
NED
Netherlands
-70
3
216
Jaeqx
Judith
NED
Netherlands
-78
1
217
Hofstad
Katrine
NOR
Norway
-52
218
Johansen
Mette
NOR
Norway
-63
219
Zagrodnik
Pawel
POL
Poland
-66
3
220
Kurkiewicz
Jakub
POL
Poland
-73
5
221
Larem
Kacper
POL
Poland
-90
222
Sarnacki
Maciej
POL
Poland
-100
223
Cichowski
Janusz
POL
Poland
+100
7
224
Prawdzik
Martyna
POL
Poland
-48
225
Pasternak
Katarzyna
POL
Poland
-52
226
Ozdoba
Agata
POL
Poland
-57
5
227
Las
Hanna
POL
Poland
-63
228
Pogorzelec
Daria
POL
Poland
-78
3
229
Nasiadko
Wioletta
POL
Poland
+78
230
Jacinto
Pedro
POR
Portugal
-60
7
231
Guimaraes
Miguel
POR
Portugal
-66
232
Alves
Andre
POR
Portugal
-73
233
Freitas
Leandra
POR
Portugal
-48
3
234
Sousa
Ana
POR
Portugal
-52
235
Vicente
Patricia
POR
Portugal
-57
236
Pulyaev
Mikhail
RUS
Russia
-60
237
Kozlov
Alexander
RUS
Russia
-73
2
238
Magomedov
Sirazhudin
RUS
Russia
-81
2
239
Foka
Ivan
RUS
Russia
-90
7
240
Khubiev
Aslan
RUS
Russia
-100
3
241
Dzhanaev
Soslan
RUS
Russia
+100
242
Gagarina
Olga
RUS
Russia
-48
5
243
Alparova
Liudmila
RUS
Russia
-52
7
244
Khodova
Karina
RUS
Russia
-57
245
Labazina
Marta
RUS
Russia
-63
1
246
Denisenkova
Ekaterina
RUS
Russia
-70
247
Dmitrieva
Anastasia
RUS
Russia
-78
248
Belousova
Polina
RUS
Russia
+78
3
249
Sedej
Aljaz
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-81
3
250
Jenus
Mitja
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
+100
7
251
Pecnak
Anja
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-52
252
Tatalovic
Ana
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-57
5
253
Razinger
Tina
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-63
254
Murko
Lea
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-78
3
255
Mages
Yann
SUI
Switzerland
-60
5
256
Nietlispach
Martin
SUI
Switzerland
-73
257
Moser
Patrik
SUI
Switzerland
-90
258
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
Switzerland
-57
259
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
Switzerland
-70
260
Isgren
Jens
SWE
Sweden
-66
261
Pacek
Martin
SWE
Sweden
-90
262
Johansson
Christoffer
SWE
Sweden
+100
263
Soeder
Camilla
SWE
Sweden
-70
264
Sevis
Yasar
TUR
Turkey
-60
265
Durmaz
Mehmet
TUR
Turkey
-66
266
Ozerler
Ibrahim
TUR
Turkey
-73
7
267
Sut
Samet
TUR
Turkey
-81
268
Akpinar
Mustafa
TUR
Turkey
+100
269
Akkus
Sumeyye
TUR
Turkey
-48
270
Mutlu
Ayse
TUR
Turkey
-52
7
271
Egilmez
Kudret
TUR
Turkey
-57
272
Karadag
Selda
TUR
Turkey
-63
273
Zantaraya
Georgiy
UKR
Ukraine
-60
1
274
Semenenko
Sergiy
UKR
Ukraine
-66
275
Sharlay
Artur
UKR
Ukraine
-73
276
Tkachenko
Illya
UKR
Ukraine
-81
277
Synyavsky
Vadym
UKR
Ukraine
-90
2
278
Tonoyan
Razmik
UKR
Ukraine
-100
5
279
Bondarenko
Stanislav
UKR
Ukraine
+100
280
Sukha
Olha
UKR
Ukraine
-48
1
281
Hevondian
Shushana
UKR
Ukraine
-52
282
Sayko
Olena
UKR
Ukraine
-57
283
Gubaryeva
Maryna
UKR
Ukraine
-63
5
284
Malikova
Nataliya
UKR
Ukraine
-70
7
285
Denysenko
Viktoriya
UKR
Ukraine
-78
2
286
Yaromka
Svitlana
UKR
Ukraine
+78
287
Rupa
Cristian Ionut
ROM
-60
288
Fasie
Gheorghe
ROM
-66
1
289
Zagorov
Martin
SLK
-73
290
Mijlkovic
Milan
SCG
-73
291
Bogunovic
Ilija
SCG
-81
292
Randl
Milan
SLK
-81
3
293
Salincean
Alexandru
ROM
-81
294
Milosevic
Nikola
SCG
-90
295
Matei
Daniel
ROM
-90
296
Misurovic
Mladen
SCG
-100
297
Todic
Djordje
SCG
+100
298
Stupavsky
Lukas
SLK
+100
299
Ungureanu
Elena Monica
ROM
-48
3
300
Rogic
Jovana
SCG
-52
301
Chitu
Stefania
ROM
-52
3
302
Miljkovic
Milana
SCG
-63
303
Carna
Katarina
SLK
-63
304
Matasaru
Alexandra
ROM
+78
5