English
Français
Español
11.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ISR – Israel
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Lackenbauer
Nicole
GER
BW
-48
1990
2
Seiband
Natascha
GER
BW
-52
1990
3
Ankele
Steffi
GER
BW
-52
1990
4
Bock
Mona
GER
BW
-57
1991
5
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
BW
-57
1991
6
Harnoß
Jessica
GER
BW
-63
1991
7
Ulmer
Kevin
GER
BW
-46
1991
8
Bauer
Vanessa
GER
BW
+78
1990
9
Steiner
Thomas
GER
BW
-46
1991
10
Ziegelmüller
Mark
GER
BW
-46
1991
11
Kästle
Oliver
GER
BW
-50
1992
12
Schneider
Lezama
GER
BW
-50
1992
13
Beck
Kevin
GER
BW
-55
1991
14
Kopp
Carsten
GER
BW
-60
1991
15
Richter
Rene
GER
BW
-66
1991
16
Gaal
Mathias
GER
BW
-73
1990
17
Bracko
Stefan
GER
BW
-81
1990
18
Heinle
Sven
GER
BW
-90
1992
19
Burgmann
Patrick
GER
BW
-90
1990
20
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
-63
1991
21
Sieger
Sandro
GER
BW
-43
1991
7
22
Behr
Yves
GER
BW
-46
1991
1
23
Seidler
Henrique
GER
BW
-55
1990
3
24
Ullmann
Robert
GER
BW
-55
1991
7
25
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
-66
1990
26
Großer
Kimmo
GER
NS
-73
1990
27
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BW
-66
1990
3
28
Schneider
Albrecht
GER
NS
-81
1990
29
Thumm
Verena
GER
BW
-44
1991
30
Breitbarth
Andre´
GER
NS
+90
1990
1
31
Menz
Katharina
GER
BW
-40
1990
32
Dettling
Angela
GER
BW
-40
1991
33
Majer
Friederike
GER
BW
-70
1990
7
34
Reitter
Sandra
GER
BW
-44
1992
35
Ströhle
Sonja
GER
BW
-44
1990
36
Friedriszik
Anne
GER
BW
-48
1991
37
Bihlmaier
Leni
GER
BW
-48
1991
38
Kusterer
Sabine
GER
BW
-52
1991
39
Kaltenbach
Christina
GER
BW
-57
1991
40
Wolf
Melanie
GER
BW
-63
1991
41
Burock
Meike
GER
BW
+78
1991
42
Friedriszik
Steffen
GER
BW
-46
1992
43
Kolein
Julian
GER
BW
-50
1991
44
Kurz
Andreas
GER
BW
-50
1991
45
Hasselwander
Chris
GER
BW
-55
1990
46
Steiner
Michael
GER
BW
-55
1990
47
Lackenbauer
Marcel
GER
BW
-60
1992
48
Graf
Tim
GER
BW
-66
1990
49
Pelzer
Philipp
GER
BW
-73
1990
50
Rauh
Patrick
GER
BW
-81
1991
51
Glaser
Cedric
GER
BW
-90
1991
52
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
BW
-90
1991
53
Prangenberg
Catherina
GER
HE
-57
1991
54
Pristl
Marcel
GER
BW
-43
1991
7
55
Kurz
Felix
GER
BW
-46
1991
7
56
Aldinger
David
GER
BW
-55
1990
3
57
Prill
Valerie
GER
NS
-60
1990
2
58
Neumann
Johannes
GER
NS
-66
1990
59
Meischner
Hannes
GER
NS
-66
1990
60
Sylle
Achim
GER
NS
-73
1990
61
Radanovic
Alen
GER
BW
-73
1991
7
62
Rollwage
Max
GER
NS
-90
1990
1
63
Tetik
Mihrisa
GER
BW
-40
1991
3
64
Mack
Laura
GER
BW
-57
1990
5
65
Brenner
Daniela
GER
BW
-40
1991
66
von Zworowsky
Vera
GER
BW
-44
1991
67
Mosch
Regina
GER
BW
-44
1992
68
Sommer
Carina
GER
BW
-44
1992
69
Kristen
Sarah
GER
BW
-48
1991
70
Brehmer
Maria
GER
HE
+78
1990
7
71
Schmitz
Svetlana
GER
SA
BC Dillingen
-44
1991
72
Richter
Dominik
GER
PF
1. JC Kaiserslautern
-66
1990
73
Bock
Christina
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
-57
1991
74
Habenschaden
Nina
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
-57
1992
75
Fernandez
Paloma
GER
BY
1. JC Weiden
+78
1991
76
Deimel
Andreas
GER
PF
1. JJJKC Haßloch
-46
1991
77
Westerkamp
Robert
GER
NW
1.BC Eschweiler
-55
1990
78
Odenthal
Marc
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1991
79
Rogge
Marius
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
1990
7
80
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1991
5
81
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
1990
2
82
Friehmann
Sebastian
GER
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-55
1990
83
Retzlaff
Matthias
GER
MV
ASIA SPORT
-46
1990
7
84
Hapke
Paul
GER
MV
ASIA SPORT
-50
1990
85
Franetzki
Felix
GER
MV
ASIA SPORT
-55
1992
86
Scuda
Stephanie
GER
SN
ASV Oelsnitz
-70
1990
87
Klein
Aline
GER
SA
BC Dillingen
-63
1991
88
Nowak
Jasmin
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-48
1992
89
Ickelsheimer
Tanja
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-52
1990
90
Kramer
Adrian
GER
BE
BC Senshu
-50
1992
91
Romswinkel
Oliver
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-66
1990
2
92
Görnhardt
Anna
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1990
93
Bockholt
Christopher
GER
NS
Blau Weiss Hollage
-73
1990
94
Sümenich
Selina
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-48
1991
95
Lieweke
Natalie
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
96
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-50
1990
97
Büttner
Agnes
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1992
98
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1990
99
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-57
1990
100
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-66
1990
5
101
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
7
102
Schwarzer
André
GER
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-73
1990
103
Kliemann
Felix
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-55
1990
104
Sommer
Lena
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-57
1991
105
Wölfelschneider
Eric
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-55
1992
106
Mantel
Jonas
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-55
1990
107
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
DJK-VfL Willich
-48
1991
108
Heseding
Wiebke
GER
BE
EBJC
-57
1991
109
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
2
110
Korbmacher
Paul
GER
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-60
1992
111
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
1990
112
Schröpfer
Florian
GER
TH
Erfurter Judoclub
-43
1991
113
Schönfeld
Alexander
GER
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-60
1990
114
Ludwig
Martin
GER
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-60
1990
115
Sommer
Paula
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-48
1992
116
Grundey
Kristina
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-48
1991
117
Valenta
Kristin
GER
BE
HJT
-63
1990
118
Klemke
Sebastian
GER
MV
HSG Greifswald
+90
1990
119
Hübner
Rosa
GER
HH
HT16
-52
1991
120
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66
-52
1991
121
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66
-52
1990
5
122
Peters
Malte
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-55
1990
123
Haarmann
Lars
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
1990
124
Gosens
Dominik
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-60
1990
125
Mainzer
Bastian
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
1990
5
126
Krautmacher
Lukas
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-55
1991
127
Alvarez
Orlando
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-43
1992
128
Gärtner
Paul
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
1992
129
Erdmann
Alexander
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1990
130
Paluschek
Maximillian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
1992
131
Jergler
Martin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1991
132
Brehmer
Jan
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1990
133
Leschke
Maximillian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
1991
134
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1990
135
Wegner
Susann
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1991
136
Seifert
Nina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1991
137
Swintek
Gina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
1991
138
Siederow
Marcus
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
1992
139
Zesch
Toni
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
1990
140
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1992
141
Gosda
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
1990
142
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1991
143
Hildebrand
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1990
144
Orsin
Sören
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
1990
3
145
Riehwald
Kevin
GER
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-60
1990
146
Piesche
Philipp
GER
BY
JC Amberg
-66
1990
147
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi
-60
1990
148
Semenko
Viktor
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1991
149
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1991
150
Kammsties
Nancy
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-52
1990
151
Nedwidek
Sophie
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-52
1992
152
Radzium
Julia
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-52
1991
153
Frenzel
Marius
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-55
1991
154
Gauchel
Robin
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-60
1990
155
Jürgens
Saskia
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-78
1990
5
156
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-44
1992
157
Schreiter
Susann
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
1991
158
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
159
Graf
Marcel
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-46
1990
3
160
Zapf
Jean-Philipe
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
5
161
Lange
Patrick
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-55
1990
162
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-40
1991
5
163
Fricke
Stefan
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-43
1990
164
Kiebach
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
165
Schmidt
Sebastian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1990
166
Hempel
Julia
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
1990
167
Rauhut
Marie Michele
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1990
168
Petzold
Anne
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1990
169
Schlett
Sebastian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-50
1990
170
Geisler
Franz
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1990
171
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-55
1991
172
Gasch
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
3
173
Klinge
Antonia
GER
NS
JC Northeim
-40
1991
174
Hold
Carolin
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-70
1991
175
Pfeifer
Sabrina
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-52
1990
176
Engelbrecht
Martin
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-60
1990
177
Berres
David
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-55
1992
178
Reisser
Anne
GER
SA
JC Quierschied
-57
1990
179
Büssow
Kristin
GER
MV
JC Stralsund
+78
1990
5
180
Jäschke
Martin
GER
MV
JC Stralsund
-81
1990
181
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
182
Melcher
Erich
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-66
1990
183
Kaiser
Wiebke
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1990
184
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-44
1991
185
Reißberg
Kathrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
186
Denkmann
Christopher
GER
SN
JSV 61 Zwickau
-81
1990
187
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
TH
JSV Sondershausen
-46
1990
3
188
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
1991
7
189
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
190
Dreiseitl
Nils
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-55
1991
191
Matzek
Albert
GER
BE
JTB
-66
1990
192
Liebenthal
Alexej
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-55
1990
193
Prill
Katrin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-44
1991
5
194
Ackermann
Julia
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-48
1990
195
Adjakoh
Solange
GER
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-78
1992
196
Bauhofer
Alexander
GER
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-66
1990
197
Bollow
Philipp
GER
MV
JV Brühl
-90
1990
5
198
Steglich
Isabell
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-63
1990
199
Meinel
Julius
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
1990
200
Podding
Karsten
GER
MV
JV Pasewalk
-46
1991
201
Gerlach
Nicholas
GER
BE
KiK
-81
1990
3
202
Immerschied
Andersen
GER
BE
KiK
-55
1990
1
203
Sondergeld
Virginia
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1992
204
Zeiner
Niko
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-46
1991
205
Vogl
Nina
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1990
3
206
Pfisterer
Anna
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
207
Schreiber
Carina
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1992
208
Cebrian
Nadine
GER
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
2
209
Pupa
Sergej
GER
NS
KS Lüneburg
-90
1991
7
210
Berger
Christoph
GER
HB
Lüssumer TV
-66
1990
211
Schumacher
Carina
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-44
1991
212
Klinger
Stefanie
GER
BY
Nippon Passau
-48
1990
213
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
Olympia
-43
1992
214
Bulk
Helge
GER
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+90
1990
215
Kreuter
Peter
GER
BE
Pankow
-60
1990
7
216
Bärwalde
Judy
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1990
217
Molzahn
Minou
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-48
1990
218
Bauer
Jonas
GER
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
1992
219
Naglo
Robert
GER
BE
PSV
-73
1990
220
Kissk
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV
-81
1992
221
Burgard
Alexander
GER
BE
PSV
-46
1992
222
Kramann
Thimothy
GER
BE
PSV
-73
1990
5
223
Mach
Jeffry
GER
BE
PSV
-81
1990
224
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
GER
BE
PSV
-55
1992
225
Reibedanz
Robin
GER
BE
PSV
-43
1992
2
226
Gesch
Charlene
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1991
227
Berger
Tia
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
1991
3
228
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
229
Heindorff
Jasmin
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-63
1991
230
Siegmann
Maureen
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-44
1991
7
231
Zimmermann
Stefan
GER
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1990
232
Geißler
Christoph
GER
BB
PSV Cottbus
-90
1992
233
Geißler
Bastian
GER
BB
PSV Cottbus
-90
1992
234
Kerski
Stephen
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-66
1990
235
Sterz
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-66
1990
236
Wünsche
Florian
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-50
1991
237
Ullmann
Niklas
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-50
1992
238
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
5
239
Claus
Maximilian
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-73
1991
240
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-44
1990
241
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
242
Seiffert
Fridtjof
GER
ST
PSV Merseburg
-60
1992
243
Plath
Alexander
GER
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
1991
244
Perner
Christina
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-70
1991
245
Preiß
Alexander
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-55
1990
246
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
3
247
Killge
Susan
GER
SN
PSV Schwarzenberg
-70
1992
248
Thiedke
Rene
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
1991
249
Kanabaja
Martin
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
1990
250
Leis
Oliver
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-66
1991
251
Schilonka
Michael
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-60
1990
5
252
Daube
Maurice
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-50
1992
253
Rahn
Eric
GER
SH
Randori Team Molfsee
-73
1991
254
Stoltenberg
Lina
GER
SH
Randori Team Molfsee
-63
1992
255
Behring
Paul
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
1990
256
Seide
Patrick
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-60
1990
257
Patt
Mario
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-66
1990
258
Hoppstock
Alexander
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-55
1992
259
Prehn
Timo
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-55
1992
260
Schubert
Maximilian
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-66
1990
261
Todorovic
Pepino
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-66
1992
262
Michalski
Sascha
GER
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-73
1991
2
263
Borkowski
Pierre
GER
BE
SCB
-90
1990
264
Ölkers
Kai-Uwe
GER
BE
SCB-T
-60
1990
265
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
SCB-T
-46
1991
266
Gutbell
Alexander
GER
BE
SCB-T
-50
1991
267
Ridderskamp
Hedda
GER
BE
Senshu
-40
1992
268
Solujanow
Arthur
GER
BY
SF Grund-Dürnbach
-43
1992
3
269
Fleischer
Sebastian
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-60
1991
270
Richter
Anne
GER
NS
SFV Europa
-48
1990
271
Lachetta
Lisa
GER
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1991
272
Frank
Rebecca
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
273
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1990
274
Schwarzbart
Philipp
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-66
1990
275
Riedl
Anna
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
276
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-44
1992
277
Schönsteiner
Kim-Malina
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenburg
-44
1992
278
Becker
Andreas
GER
BE
Sportfreunde Kladow
-66
1990
279
Marx
Antonia
GER
BE
Sportfreunde Kladow
-52
1990
280
Konat
Patrik
GER
SA
SSC Homburg Erbach
-55
1990
281
Ehrenberg
Elise
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
282
Habel
Tora
GER
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-63
1990
283
Braeuker
Benedikt
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+90
1991
5
284
Kramer
Jeffrey
GER
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-60
1991
285
Klein
Anna-Lena
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-52
1990
286
Lisewski
Anne-Kathrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-63
1990
5
287
Wenzel
Jacob
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
1990
288
Schmidt
Franziska
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
1990
289
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
+78
1990
3
290
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
291
Scholz
Sebastian
GER
ST
SV Halle
-66
1990
292
Paul
Christoph
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-55
1990
293
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
2
294
Münsterberg
Max
GER
HH
SV Polizei Hamburg
-55
1992
295
Kiel
Danny-Paul
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-43
1991
1
296
Guttzeit
Jessica
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-57
1991
297
Mayer
Selina
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-57
1991
298
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1990
299
Dotzler
Marlies
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-63
1990
3
300
Heigl
Anna
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1990
301
Querfurth
Sydney
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1990
302
Wetzig
Salema
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-57
1991
303
Helger
Laura
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-40
1992
304
Wetzig
Ibrahim
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-55
1990
305
Schwab
Daniel
GER
BY
TG Schweinfurt
-66
1990
306
Schwab
Christopher
GER
BY
TG Schweinfurt
-46
1992
307
Schitov
Maxim
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-50
1992
3
308
Wittermann
Willi
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-46
1992
5
309
Patelscheck
Mirco
GER
BE
TiB
-55
1990
310
Günther
Sabrina
GER
BY
TS Kronach
-48
1990
311
Keil
Thomas
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-46
1991
312
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-50
1990
1
313
Keil
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
5
314
Zeitler
Elisabeth
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
315
Graf
Philipp
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-43
1991
5
316
Kary
Dennis
GER
NW
TSV Bayer
-90
1991
3
317
Gutsche
Yannick
GER
NW
TSV Bayer
-55
1991
5
318
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer
-52
1990
319
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
TSV Bayer
+90
1991
2
320
Dargel
Fabian
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
1990
7
321
Gutsche
Dennis
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-55
1991
322
Hölzl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-73
1990
323
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-70
1991
5
324
Schreiner
Sandro
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-55
1992
325
Sebald
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-57
1990
3
326
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
327
Zirsch
David
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1991
328
Glockner
Simon
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1992
329
Bogisch
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1991
330
Weigert
Johannes
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
+90
1990
331
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1990
2
332
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
3
333
Holzmann
Melanie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1991
334
Winzer
Ramona
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
335
Enkelmann
David
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1990
336
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-50
1990
2
337
Stoiber
Markus
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-81
1990
7
338
Schiller
Annelie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
5
339
Koyun
Ridvan
GER
BY
TSV Lohr
+90
1991
3
340
Lau
Janina
GER
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-63
1992
341
Arendt
Michelle
GER
HE
TSV Pfungstadt
-48
1992
342
Alex
Benjamin
GER
BB
TSV Premnitz
-66
1991
343
Pein
Theresa
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1992
5
344
Simon
Alexander
GER
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
+90
1990
345
Haas
Wolfgang
GER
BY
TSV Weilheim
-60
1990
346
Kruse
Jens
GER
HB
Tura Bremen
+90
1990
347
Nelson
Christopher
GER
HB
Tura Bremen
-50
1992
348
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TUS Berne
-44
1992
349
Srech
Inka
GER
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-70
1990
350
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1991
351
Poltrock
Cindy
GER
TH
TuS Jena
-48
1992
352
Tandler
Lee
GER
TH
TuS Jena
+78
1990
353
Hädrich
Philipp
GER
TH
TuS Jena
-60
1991
354
Sußner
Leila
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
1990
355
Nietzer
Katharina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-70
1992
356
Weiß
Levent
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+90
1991
7
357
Nietzer
Julia
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-70
1990
358
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1991
7
359
Wollborn
Kevin
GER
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-81
1990
360
Schneider
Friedemann
GER
BY
TV Erlangen
-73
1990
361
Zimmermann
Michael
GER
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-46
1992
362
Brandhofer
Sebastian
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-50
1991
363
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-44
1992
364
Nagel
Marie Christin
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1990
7
365
Tkany
Luisa
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-63
1991
366
Ahrens
Jörn
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1990
367
Nogaideli
Rewasi
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1991
368
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1991
369
Gaudlitz
Phillipp
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
1990
370
Pittner
Tobias
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1990
371
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
1
372
Kotans
Girts
GER
BY
VfL Bad Neustadt
-81
1991
7
373
Karrasch
Hannah
GER
NW
VfL Kamen
-48
1991
7
374
von Ahnen
Inga
GER
NS
VFL Stade
-57
1991
375
Dinh
Linh
GER
BE
WFC
-57
1992
376
Turner
Max
GER
BE
WFC
-60
1991
377
Lehmann
Anne
GER
BE
WFC
-70
1992
378
Rastgou
Peyman
GER
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-66
1990
379
Sandig
Benjamin
GER
SN
Ölsnitz
+90
1990