Deutsch
Français
Español
05/11/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
2
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
3
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
4
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
5
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
6
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
7
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
8
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
9
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
10
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
11
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
12
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
13
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
14
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
15
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
16
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
17
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
18
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
19
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
20
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
21
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
22
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
23
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
24
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
25
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
26
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
27
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
28
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
29
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
30
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
31
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
32
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
33
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
34
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
35
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
36
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
37
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
38
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
39
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
40
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
41
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
42
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
43
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
44
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
45
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
46
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
47
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
48
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
49
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
50
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
51
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
52
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
53
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
54
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
55
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
56
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
57
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
58
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
59
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
60
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
61
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
62
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
63
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
64
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
65
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
66
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
67
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
68
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
69
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
70
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
71
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
72
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
73
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
74
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
75
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
76
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
77
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
78
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
79
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
80
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
81
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
82
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
83
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
84
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
85
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
86
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
87
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
88
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
89
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
90
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
91
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
92
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
93
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
94
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
95
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
96
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
97
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
98
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
99
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
100
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
101
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
102
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
103
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
104
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
105
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
106
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
107
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
108
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
109
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
110
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
111
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
112
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
113
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
114
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
115
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
116
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
117
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
118
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
119
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
120
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
121
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
122
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
123
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
124
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
125
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
126
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
127
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
128
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
129
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
130
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
131
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
132
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
133
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
134
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
135
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
136
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
137
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
138
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
139
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
140
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
141
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
142
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
143
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
144
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
145
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
146
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
147
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
148
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
149
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
150
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
151
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
152
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
153
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
154
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
155
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
156
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
157
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
158
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
159
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
160
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
161
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
162
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
163
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
164
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
165
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
166
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
167
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
168
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
169
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
170
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
171
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
172
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
173
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
174
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
175
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
176
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
177
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
178
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
179
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
180
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
181
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
182
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
183
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
184
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
185
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
186
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
187
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
188
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
189
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
190
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
191
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
192
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7