Deutsch
English
Français
11.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
2
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
3
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
4
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
5
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
6
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
8
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
9
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
10
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
11
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
12
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
13
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
14
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
15
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
16
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
17
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
18
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
19
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
20
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
21
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
22
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
23
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
24
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
25
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
26
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
27
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
28
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
29
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
30
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
31
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
32
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
33
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
34
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
35
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
36
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
37
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
38
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
39
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
40
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
41
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
42
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
43
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
44
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
45
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
46
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
47
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
48
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
49
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
50
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
51
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
52
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
53
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
54
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
55
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
56
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
57
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
58
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
59
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
60
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
61
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
62
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
63
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
64
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
65
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
66
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
67
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
68
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
69
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
70
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
71
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
72
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
73
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
74
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
75
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
76
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
77
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
78
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
79
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
80
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
81
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
82
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
83
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
84
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
85
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
86
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
87
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
88
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
89
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
90
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
91
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
92
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
93
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
94
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
95
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
96
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
97
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
98
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
99
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
100
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
101
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
102
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
103
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
104
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
105
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
106
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
107
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
108
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
109
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
110
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
111
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
112
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
113
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
114
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
115
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
116
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
117
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
118
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
119
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
120
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
121
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
122
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
123
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
124
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
125
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
126
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
127
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
128
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
129
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
130
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
131
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
132
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
133
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
134
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
135
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
136
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
137
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
138
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
139
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
140
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
141
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
142
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
143
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
144
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
145
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
146
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
147
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
148
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
149
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
150
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
151
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
152
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
153
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
154
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
155
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
156
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
157
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
158
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
159
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
160
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
161
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
162
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
163
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
164
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
165
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
166
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
167
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
168
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
169
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
170
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
171
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
172
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
173
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
174
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
175
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
176
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
177
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
178
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
179
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
180
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
181
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
182
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
183
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
184
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
185
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
186
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
187
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
188
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
189
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
190
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
191
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
192
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5