Deutsch
English
Français
10.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
2
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
3
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
4
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
5
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
6
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
7
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
8
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
9
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
10
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
11
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
12
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
13
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
14
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
15
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
16
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
17
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
18
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
19
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
20
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
21
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
22
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
23
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
24
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
25
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
26
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
27
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
28
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
29
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
30
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
31
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
32
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
33
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
34
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
35
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
36
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
37
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
38
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
39
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
40
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
41
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
42
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
43
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
44
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
45
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
46
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
47
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
48
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
49
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
50
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
51
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
52
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
53
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
54
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
55
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
56
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
57
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
58
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
59
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
60
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
61
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
62
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
63
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
64
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
65
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
66
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
67
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
68
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
69
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
70
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
71
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
72
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
73
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
74
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
75
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
76
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
77
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
78
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
79
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
80
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
81
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
82
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
83
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
84
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
85
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
86
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
87
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
88
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
89
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
90
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
91
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
92
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
93
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
94
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
95
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
96
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
97
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
98
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
99
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
100
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
101
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
102
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
103
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
104
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
105
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
106
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
107
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
108
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
109
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
110
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
111
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
112
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
113
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
114
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
115
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
116
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
117
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
118
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
119
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
120
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
121
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
122
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
123
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
124
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
125
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
126
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
127
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
128
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
129
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
130
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
131
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
132
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
133
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
134
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
135
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
136
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
137
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
138
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
139
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
140
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
141
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
142
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
143
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
144
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
145
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
146
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
147
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
148
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
149
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
150
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
151
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
152
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
153
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
154
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
155
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
156
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
157
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
158
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
159
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
160
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
161
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
162
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
163
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
164
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
165
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
166
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
167
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
168
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
169
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
170
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
171
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
172
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
173
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
174
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
175
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
176
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
177
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
178
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
179
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
180
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
181
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
182
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
183
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
184
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
185
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
186
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
187
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
188
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
189
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
190
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
191
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
192
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995