English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
2
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
3
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
4
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
5
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
6
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
7
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
8
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
9
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
10
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
11
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
12
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
13
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
14
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
15
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
16
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
17
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
18
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
19
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
20
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
21
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
22
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
23
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
24
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
25
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
26
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
27
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
28
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
29
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
30
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
31
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
32
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
33
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
34
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
35
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
36
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
37
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
38
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
39
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
40
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
41
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
42
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
43
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
44
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
45
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
46
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
47
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
48
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
49
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
50
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
51
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
52
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
53
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
54
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
55
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
56
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
57
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
58
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
59
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
60
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
61
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
62
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
63
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
64
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
65
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
66
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
67
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
68
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
69
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
70
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
71
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
72
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
73
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
74
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
75
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
76
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
77
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
78
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
79
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
80
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
81
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
82
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
83
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
84
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
85
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
86
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
87
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
88
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
89
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
90
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1