Deutsch
Français
Español
05/04/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Women and Men – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
2
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
3
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
4
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
5
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
6
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
7
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
8
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
9
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
10
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
11
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
12
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
13
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
14
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
15
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
16
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
17
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982
18
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
19
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
20
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
21
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
22
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
23
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
24
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
25
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
26
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
27
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
28
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
29
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
30
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
31
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
32
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
33
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
34
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
35
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
36
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
37
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
38
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
39
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
40
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
41
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
42
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
43
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
44
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
45
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
46
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
47
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
48
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
49
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
50
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
51
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
52
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
53
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
54
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
55
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
56
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
57
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
58
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
59
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
60
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
61
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
62
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
63
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
64
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
65
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
66
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
67
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
68
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
69
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
70
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
71
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
72
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
73
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
74
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
75
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
76
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
77
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
78
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
79
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
80
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
81
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
82
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
83
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
84
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
85
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
86
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
87
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
88
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
89
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
90
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
91
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
92
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
93
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
94
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
95
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
96
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
97
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
98
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
99
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
100
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
101
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
102
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
103
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
104
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
105
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81
106
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
107
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
108
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
109
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
110
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
111
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
112
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
113
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
114
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
115
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
116
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
117
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
118
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
119
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
120
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
121
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
122
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
123
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
124
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
125
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
126
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
127
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
128
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
129
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
130
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
131
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
132
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
133
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
134
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
135
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
136
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
137
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
138
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
139
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
140
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
141
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
142
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
143
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
144
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
145
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
146
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
147
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983
148
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
149
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
150
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
151
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
152
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
153
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
154
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
155
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
156
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
157
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
158
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
159
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
160
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
161
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
162
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
163
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
164
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
165
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
166
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
167
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
168
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
169
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
170
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
171
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
172
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989