Deutsch
Français
Español
05/04/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Women and Men – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
2
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
3
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
4
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
5
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
6
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
7
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
8
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
9
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
10
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
11
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
12
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
13
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
14
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
15
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
16
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
17
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
18
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
19
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
20
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
21
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
22
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
23
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989
24
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
25
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
26
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
27
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
28
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
29
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
30
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
31
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
32
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
33
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
34
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
35
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
36
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
37
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
38
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
39
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
40
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
41
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
42
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
43
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
44
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
45
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
46
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
47
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983
48
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
49
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
50
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
51
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
52
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
53
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
54
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
55
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
56
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
57
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
58
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
59
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
60
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81
61
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
62
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
63
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
64
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
65
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
66
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
67
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
68
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
69
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
70
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
71
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
72
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
73
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
74
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
75
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
76
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
77
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
78
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
79
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
80
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
81
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
82
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
83
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
84
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
85
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
86
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
87
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
88
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
89
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
90
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
91
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
92
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
93
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
94
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
95
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
96
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
97
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
98
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
99
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
100
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
101
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
102
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
103
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
104
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
105
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
106
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
107
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
108
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
109
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
110
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
111
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
112
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
113
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
114
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
115
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
116
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
117
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
118
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
119
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
120
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
121
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
122
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
123
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
124
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
125
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
126
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
127
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
128
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
129
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
130
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
131
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
132
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
133
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
134
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
135
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
136
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
137
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
138
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
139
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
140
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
141
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
142
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
143
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
144
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
145
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
146
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
147
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
148
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
149
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
150
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
151
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
152
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
153
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
154
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
155
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
156
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
157
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
158
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
159
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
160
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
161
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
162
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
163
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
164
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
165
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
166
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
167
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
168
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
169
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
170
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
171
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
172
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982