English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2013
ITP '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-40
5
2
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-63
3
3
Rautenstrauß
Maximiliane
GER
BY
-63
4
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+70
3
5
Kretschmer
Lisa
GER
BY
-44
6
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
-57
7
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
8
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
BW
-52
96
1
9
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
-57
96
1
10
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+70
96
1
11
Bukatschek
Lisa-Marie
GER
RL
+70
96
7
12
Meyer
Anika
GER
BB
-52
96
13
Noel
AnnaLena
GER
BW
-63
96
14
Abram
Jody
GER
BB
-48
96
15
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
16
Heisel
Samira
GER
NW
-57
96
17
Schneider
Julia
GER
BW
-70
96
18
Funk
Verena
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-48
96
19
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
20
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
96
21
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-63
96
22
Kleidorfer
Lisa
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
96
23
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
3
24
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
3
25
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-63
96
7
26
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-44
96
27
Könning
Nina
GER
BW
-52
96
28
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
+70
96
29
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
30
Lacher
Sophia
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-63
96
31
Dörper
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
96
32
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
-48
96
33
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-48
96
34
Georgi
Anne
GER
SN
-52
96
35
Besle
Marie-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
36
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
37
Wegener
Kim Victoria
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
96
38
Bauer
Patricia
GER
BW
-57
97
39
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-52
97
3
40
Klose
Marie
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
97
5
41
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
97
3
42
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
-40
97
43
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-48
97
44
Seidel
Melina
GER
BE
-63
97
45
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
97
46
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-70
97
47
Haak
Leonie
GER
NS
-44
97
48
Güther
Angelina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
97
49
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
97
50
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
+70
97
51
Wüste
Lara
GER
NW
-52
97
52
Czichowsky
Frederike
GER
NS
-63
97
53
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-57
97
54
Fischer
Sabrina
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
-70
97
55
Friedrich
Lara
GER
NW
-63
97
56
Porges
Scully
GER
BB
-52
97
57
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-63
97
58
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
97
59
Metier
Sandrine
GER
BW
-40
97
2
60
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-52
97
3
61
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
-52
97
7
62
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
97
1
63
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-70
97
5
64
Gossow
Gina
GER
BE
-63
97
65
Diede
Margarita
GER
BW
-52
97
66
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-44
97
67
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
97
68
Neuhoff
Marie
GER
HE
JC Hennef
-52
97
69
Richter
Rebecca
GER
BW
-48
97
70
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-48
97
71
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-48
97
72
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-52
97
73
Passon
Nathalie
GER
NW
-48
97
74
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
-52
97
75
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-57
97
76
Matthies
Vanessa
GER
BB
-57
97
77
Schmidt
Agatha
GER
NW
-57
97
78
Dehne
Hannah
GER
SH
SC Tenri
-57
97
79
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
97
80
Gasa
Charlene
GER
SN
-63
97
81
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
97
82
Böhm
Alina
GER
BW
-57
98
83
Hermann
Sarah
GER
BW
-40
98
1
84
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-48
98
2
85
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
-48
98
5
86
Goldgrebe
Cindy
GER
BB
+70
98
87
Kersting
Marie
GER
NS
Crocodiles Hildesheim
-70
98
88
Jülicher
Meta Lu
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
98
89
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
-52
98
90
Freytag
Antonia
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
98
91
Wittekindt
Maike
GER
NS
-48
98
92
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-44
98
93
Stammkoetter
Katharina
GER
SN
-48
98
94
Weigelt
Jessica
GER
HE
Mattenfüchse Eppstein
-48
98
95
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
98
96
Duma
Johanna
GER
SH
-52
98
97
Sieger
Kristina
GER
RL
-52
98
98
Kesmen
Sara
GER
NW
-57
98
99
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
-40
98
5
100
Frühauf
Mona
GER
BW
-44
98
5
101
Sommer
Leandra
GER
BW
-48
98
5
102
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
Erfurter Judo-Club
+70
98
7
103
Lucht
Renee
GER
HH
-70
98
104
Schlag
Carolin
GER
NW
-40
98
105
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
98
106
Weber
Annika
GER
NW
-48
98
107
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
98
108
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-57
98
109
Dudziak
Sophie
GER
NW
-57
98
110
Nußbaum
Alexandra
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
98