English
Français
Español
30.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2014
ITP '14 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Metier
Sandrine
GER
WÜ
-40
97
2
2
Coban
Xenia
GER
WÜ
-52
98
3
Böhm
Alina
GER
WÜ
-63
98
4
Martac
Ioana
GER
WÜ
-48
99
5
Kränkel
Lara
GER
WÜ
-44
99
1
6
Scheffold
Jana
GER
WÜ
-44
98
7
7
Schopper
Catrin
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
8
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
WÜ
-70
98
3
9
Hermann
Sarah
GER
WÜ
-44
98
10
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
WÜ
-48
98
11
Diede
Margarita
GER
WÜ
-52
97
12
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
WÜ
-63
97
13
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
+70
98
7
14
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-52
99
15
Seyfert
Carina
GER
TH
Bad Liebenstein
-63
97
16
Fischer
Sabrina
GER
TH
-70
97
17
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-70
98
18
Schüler
Susann
GER
SN
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
-57
97
19
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
98
20
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
97
3
21
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
-52
99
22
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
99
23
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-70
97
24
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
97
25
Mosel
Luca
GER
RL
+70
99
26
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
97
27
Nussbaum
Alexandra
GER
PF
-63
98
28
Nussbaum
Leonie
GER
PF
-48
99
29
Eitel
Lea
GER
PF
-57
97
30
Oliveira
Stephanie
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-57
99
31
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
97
2
32
Dudziak
Sophie
GER
NW
-57
98
2
33
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
97
1
34
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-70
97
3
35
Heinz
Jaqueline
GER
NW
TV Rees
-52
99
36
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-48
99
37
Heeb
Mona
GER
NW
-48
98
38
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-52
99
39
Rosema
Johanna
GER
NW
-52
97
40
Schmidt
Agattha
GER
NW
-57
97
41
Kesmen
Sara
GER
NW
-63
98
42
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-63
98
43
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
99
44
Neuhoff
Marie
GER
NW
-52
97
45
Bouizgarne
Samira
GER
NW
+70
99
3
46
Flosdorf
Jasmin
GER
NW
-48
99
47
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-48
98
48
Leznar
Chiara
GER
NW
-48
99
49
Sommerer
Pauline
GER
NW
-52
98
50
Weber
Annika
GER
NW
-52
98
51
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-57
99
52
Konsolke
Lena
GER
NW
-63
99
53
Haarmann
Desiree
GER
NW
-70
97
54
Kampes
Pia
GER
NW
-70
98
55
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-48
97
5
56
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-52
97
3
57
Deliu
Hannah
GER
NS
-57
98
3
58
Jastremski
Natascha
GER
NS
-52
97
59
Olsson
Hanna
GER
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
97
60
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
98
61
Ulbricht
Esther-Maria
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
97
62
Ludwig
Theres
GER
NS
-57
98
63
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
97
1
64
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
97
65
Köhler
Mareike
GER
NS
-52
99
66
Sachse
Sarah
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
99
67
Osterheider
Carlotta
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
97
68
Müller
Imke
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
98
69
Ludwig
Mariele
GER
NS
-52
98
70
Avci
Melissa
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-48
99
71
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-48
99
72
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-44
99
73
Winzig
Franziska
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
99
74
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
-52
97
75
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
97
5
76
Heurich
Lea
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-52
98
77
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-44
98
78
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
-63
97
79
Kretschmer
Lisa
GER
BY
-48
97
80
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-52
98
81
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-57
97
82
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
-57
98
83
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-48
98
5
84
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
97
1
85
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
97
7
86
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-63
98
87
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-44
99
88
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-48
98
89
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
97
90
Bauernfeind
Ina
GER
BY
+70
99
91
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
97
2
92
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-52
98
93
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
-52
97
94
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
98
95
Mirea
Herta
GER
BE
-63
97
96
Teubner
Lara
GER
BE
-48
98
97
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
97
98
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-57
98
99
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
97
100
Seidel
Melina
GER
BE
-70
97
101
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
+70
97
102
Kamischke
Josephine
GER
BB
+70
98
103
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-57
97
104
Goldgrebe
Cindy
GER
BB
+70
98