English
Français
Español
29.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 18 – 2014
ITP '14 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Oliveira
Stephanie
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-57
99
2
Heinz
Jaqueline
GER
NW
TV Rees
-52
99
3
Heurich
Lea
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-52
98
4
Schüler
Susann
GER
SN
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
-57
97
5
Olsson
Hanna
GER
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
97
6
Sachse
Sarah
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-57
99
7
Osterheider
Carlotta
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
97
8
Müller
Imke
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
98
9
Bolte
Greta
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
98
10
Ulbricht
Esther-Maria
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
97
11
Hähnel
Patricia
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
98
12
Zenker
Teresa
GER
ST
JC Genthin
-70
98
13
Winzig
Franziska
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
99
14
Markloff
Lea
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-44
99
15
Seferi
Blerina
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-48
99
16
Avci
Melissa
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-48
99
17
Seyfert
Carina
GER
TH
Bad Liebenstein
-63
97
18
Kränkel
Lara
GER
WÜ
-44
99
1
19
Scheffold
Jana
GER
WÜ
-44
98
7
20
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
-48
98
5
21
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
97
1
22
Schopper
Catrin
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
23
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
97
3
24
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
97
7
25
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
97
1
26
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
WÜ
-70
98
3
27
Bouizgarne
Samira
GER
NW
+70
99
3
28
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
97
29
Köhler
Mareike
GER
NS
-52
99
30
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-57
97
31
Goldgrebe
Cindy
GER
BB
+70
98
32
Flosdorf
Jasmin
GER
NW
-48
99
33
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
-48
98
34
Leznar
Chiara
GER
NW
-48
99
35
Sommerer
Pauline
GER
NW
-52
98
36
Weber
Annika
GER
NW
-52
98
37
Grigo
Delia
GER
NW
-57
99
38
Konsolke
Lena
GER
NW
-63
99
39
Haarmann
Desiree
GER
NW
-70
97
40
Kampes
Pia
GER
NW
-70
98
41
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
97
42
Nussbaum
Leonie
GER
PF
-48
99
43
Eitel
Lea
GER
PF
-57
97
44
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-70
97
45
Teubner
Lara
GER
BE
-48
98
46
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
97
47
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
-57
98
48
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
97
49
Seidel
Melina
GER
BE
-70
97
50
Gantner
Alexandra
GER
BY
-63
98
51
Altkorn
Kim
GER
BY
-44
99
52
Pielmeier
Eliana
GER
BY
-48
98
53
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
97
54
Bauernfeind
Ina
GER
BY
+70
99
55
Fischer
Sabrina
GER
TH
-70
97
56
Ludwig
Mariele
GER
NS
-52
98
57
Hermann
Sarah
GER
WÜ
-44
98
58
Chatziastros
Lena
GER
WÜ
-48
98
59
Diede
Margarita
GER
WÜ
-52
97
60
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
WÜ
-63
97
61
Hoffmann
Michelle
GER
SN
-52
99
62
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
-52
97
63
Metier
Sandrine
GER
WÜ
-40
97
2
64
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
97
2
65
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
97
2
66
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-48
97
5
67
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-52
97
3
68
Dudziak
Sophie
GER
NW
-57
98
2
69
Deliu
Hannah
GER
NS
-57
98
3
70
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
97
1
71
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-70
97
3
72
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
97
5
73
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
+70
98
7
74
Jastremski
Natascha
GER
NS
-52
97
75
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
+70
97
76
Kamischke
Josephine
GER
BB
+70
98
77
Bannenberg
Nora
GER
NW
-48
99
78
Heeb
Mona
GER
NW
-48
98
79
Hildebrand
Sarah
GER
NW
-52
99
80
Rosema
Johanna
GER
NW
-52
97
81
Schmidt
Agattha
GER
NW
-57
97
82
Kesmen
Sara
GER
NW
-63
98
83
Tillmanns
Jana
GER
NW
-63
98
84
Freitag
Anna-Maria
GER
NW
-70
99
85
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
97
86
Mosel
Luca
GER
RL
+70
99
87
Nussbaum
Alexandra
GER
PF
-63
98
88
Schlüter
Tokessa
GER
SH
-63
99
89
Krüger
Annika
GER
BE
-52
98
90
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
-52
97
91
Kreuter
Juliane
GER
BE
-57
98
92
Mirea
Herta
GER
BE
-63
97
93
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
-44
98
94
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
-63
97
95
Kretschmer
Lisa
GER
BY
-48
97
96
Vogl
Franziska
GER
BY
-52
98
97
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-57
97
98
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
-57
98
99
Fiedel
Frederike
GER
TH
-52
99
100
Ludwig
Theres
GER
NS
-57
98
101
Coban
Xenia
GER
WÜ
-52
98
102
Böhm
Alina
GER
WÜ
-63
98
103
Martac
Ioana
GER
WÜ
-48
99
104
Neuhoff
Marie
GER
NW
-52
97