Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Möller | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | | 5 |
2 | Mentel | Tim | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -90 | | |
3 | Bahlo | Robin Niklas | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1999 | |
4 | Berger | Robert | ST | BSV Wanzleben | +100 | 1999 | |
5 | Boehme | Carolin | MV | SFV Holthusen | -57 | 1999 | |
6 | Dönges | Nils | HE | JC Limburg 1952 | -81 | 1999 | |
7 | Vishnevskij | Daniel | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1999 | 1 |
8 | Reisch | Elias | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -60 | 1999 | 7 |
9 | Heider | Jeannina | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -63 | 1999 | |
10 | Ochs | Kilian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
11 | Schulz | Oliver | TH | PSV Eisenach | -73 | 1999 | 5 |
12 | Fettköther | Luka Enrik | NS | Judo in Holle | -90 | 1999 | 1 |
13 | Chachava | Irakli | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 1999 | 3 |
14 | Keim | Andreas | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | -66 | 1999 | |
15 | Knospe | Frederik | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | -100 | 1999 | |
16 | Hollmann | Robert | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -100 | 1999 | 3 |
17 | König | Jessika | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +78 | 1999 | |
18 | Abramov | Erik | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +100 | 1999 | 1 |
19 | Kunstmann | Jonas | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -81 | 1999 | |
20 | Lafrenz | Maria | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -57 | 1999 | |
21 | Lebs | Sarina | NW | SC Borchen | -70 | 1999 | |
22 | Meyer | Fabian | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | +100 | 1999 | 7 |
23 | Lüders | Kevin | RL | TV 1860 Nassau | -90 | 1999 | |
24 | Gallenkämper | Stephanie | NW | TV 1864 Salzkotten | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
25 | Hildebrand | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
26 | Pfirrmann | Kai Ole | ST | SV Halle | -90 | 1999 | |
27 | Pintsis | Vasilios | NW | TSV Eingkeit Dornap | -100 | 1999 | |
28 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
29 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | |
30 | Pütz | Jonas | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | +100 | 1999 | |
31 | Ricken | Mina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -70 | 1999 | 1 |
32 | Rößler | Theodor | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | -66 | 1999 | |
33 | Schmidt | Johanna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1999 | |
34 | Krasnaja | Ewgenija | HB | S.C. Panthera | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
35 | Schophaus | Rudolf-Lennard | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -60 | 1999 | |
36 | Knoll | Ariane | TH | PSV Weimar | +78 | 1999 | 7 |
37 | von Zelewski | Sophie | BB | KSC Strausberg | -57 | 1999 | |
38 | Willmann | Alina | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -78 | 1999 | |
39 | Wolf | Jonas | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -90 | 1999 | |
40 | Berkes | Tim | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -60 | 1999 | |
41 | Börner | Tim | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -73 | 1999 | |
42 | Donner | Merlin | NW | Judo Club Schloß Neuhaus | -90 | 1999 | |
43 | Lammers | Chris | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1999 | 2 |
44 | Enge | Franz | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | +100 | 1999 | |
45 | Müller | Kevin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
46 | Henke | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | |
47 | Menzl | Nikolas | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
48 | Hertel | Marc | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -90 | 1999 | |
49 | Amato | Niccolo | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -73 | 1999 | 5 |
50 | Sudermann | Daniel | HE | Judo Club Sinn | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
51 | Kirsch | Anatolie | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | +100 | 1999 | |
52 | Seifert | Markus | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -90 | 1999 | 5 |
53 | Buth | Ole | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
54 | Komar | Andreas | NW | VfL Hüls | -81 | 1999 | |
55 | Schulz | Bengt | NS | SV Nienhagen | -100 | 1999 | 7 |
56 | Kurz | Marvin | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -81 | 1999 | |
57 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
58 | Lapp | Nathalie | HE | JC Wächtersbach | -78 | 1999 | |
59 | Dukart | Daniel | SH | TS Einfeld | +100 | 1999 | 5 |
60 | Theuring | Karl | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | +100 | 1999 | 7 |
61 | Perle | Oliver | TH | SC Medizin Erfurt | -66 | 1999 | |
62 | Sachse | Sarah Elena | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -57 | 1999 | 5 |
63 | Schneider | Hannah | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -63 | 1999 | 2 |
64 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 1999 | 3 |
65 | Rasper | Giuliano | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -55 | 1999 | |
66 | Konsolke | Lena | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -70 | 1999 | 7 |
67 | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
68 | Schmidt | Bianca Chiara | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -63 | 1999 | |
69 | Grzesiek | Jana | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
70 | Weimer | Felix | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -81 | 1999 | |
71 | Touna | Yves-Michel | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -81 | 1999 | |
72 | Angenstein | Nick | NS | SFV Europa | -73 | 2000 | |
73 | Babilon | Carina | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -78 | 2000 | |
74 | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2000 | |
75 | Barthelmann | Stefan | BY | PosT-SV-Bayreuth | -100 | 2000 | |
76 | Bekbuzarov | Dzohar | TH | PSV Erfurt | -81 | 2000 | |
77 | Asmalsky | Nic | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -55 | 2000 | 5 |
78 | Wegele | Alexander | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
79 | Engelbrecht | Mattis | TH | SC Medizin Erfurt | -90 | 2000 | |
80 | Harter | Tobias | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | -60 | 2000 | 5 |
81 | Gnegel | Christian | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -60 | 2000 | |
82 | Edmeier | Severin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 2000 | 5 |
83 | Gülmez | Özlem | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -52 | 2000 | |
84 | Störmer | Ian | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -66 | 2000 | 7 |
85 | Harroider | Laura | BY | TSV Abensberg | -78 | 2000 | |
86 | Neihs | Alexander | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -81 | 2000 | 1 |
87 | Hunger | Anna | SN | TSV 1864 Schlettau | -78 | 2000 | |
88 | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -81 | 2000 | 3 |
89 | Jahangiri | Navid | NW | SSF Bonn | -73 | 2000 | |
90 | Jentzsch | Verena | NW | Judo Club Pelkum-Herringen | -78 | 2000 | |
91 | Aslanidis | Georgios | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -90 | 2000 | 7 |
92 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 1 |
93 | Kollar | Synthia | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -57 | 2000 | |
94 | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -100 | 2000 | 5 |
95 | Krikke | Angelo | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | -81 | 2000 | |
96 | Kuhlmann | Tristan | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -66 | 2000 | |
97 | Beck | Peter | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | +100 | 2000 | 5 |
98 | Ballhaus | Mascha | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
99 | Grau | Helena | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -48 | 2000 | 5 |
100 | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -66 | 2000 | |
101 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
102 | Müller | Leonie | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | -70 | 2000 | |
103 | Neuhaus | Sebastian | NW | SV 1930 Rosellen | +100 | 2000 | |
104 | Trappe | Anneliese | BY | TSV Teisendorf | -52 | 2000 | 5 |
105 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -57 | 2000 | 1 |
106 | Romahn | Lukas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2000 | |
107 | Schmid | Lea | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2000 | 1 |
108 | Rudi | Johannes | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | |
109 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
110 | Salzwedel | Sophia-Antonia | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -63 | 2000 | |
111 | Augustin | Laura | SH | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
112 | Schuller | Max | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | +100 | 2000 | |
113 | Voigt | Ronja | SN | JSV Rammenau | -63 | 2000 | |
114 | Simon | Antonia | NS | Judo in Holle | -63 | 2000 | |
115 | Wendt | Katharina | NS | SV Nienhagen | -78 | 2000 | |
116 | Sturm | Cora | MV | SKV Müritz | -70 | 2000 | |
117 | Trippel | Markus | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -66 | 2000 | |
118 | Nquiti | Maurice | NW | Turngemeinde Münster | -73 | 2000 | |
119 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | |
120 | Arning | Cassandra | TH | 1.USV Gera | -57 | 2000 | |
121 | den Ridder | Tia | NW | Kodokan Olsberg | -70 | 2000 | |
122 | Sat | Ali-Cemil | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -55 | 2000 | 3 |
123 | Dirmeier | Sarah | BY | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | -57 | 2000 | |
124 | Fehlenberg | Paul | NW | PSV Jahn Solingen 1950 | -81 | 2000 | |
125 | Fischer | Fabio | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2000 | 2 |
126 | Thomas | Peter | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
127 | Gollanek | Dominic | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -60 | 2000 | |
128 | Hecht | Florian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2000 | |
129 | Kaas | Luis-Vincent | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -81 | 2000 | |
130 | Rönnbeck | Peer | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2000 | 7 |
131 | Bakakuri | Davyd | NW | JC Koriouchi | -90 | 2000 | 3 |
132 | Knechtskern | Richard | BY | Judo Club Mirskofen 1975 | -100 | 2000 | |
133 | Knuth | Leon | BY | TSV Abensberg | -81 | 2000 | |
134 | Schießl | Niklas | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -100 | 2000 | 3 |
135 | Schreiber | Jonas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | +100 | 2000 | 2 |
136 | Lewandowitz | Lara | NW | JKG Essen | -78 | 2000 | |
137 | Löb | Andre | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -66 | 2000 | |
138 | North | Paige | NS | SV Nienhagen | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
139 | Deibel | Kristina | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -44 | 2000 | 3 |
140 | Martel | Evelin | SH | Neustädter LC | -48 | 2000 | |
141 | Schneider | Helen | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
142 | Ischt | Sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -48 | 2000 | 5 |
143 | Müller | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -70 | 2000 | |
144 | Nielsen | Silas | SH | TSV Tarp | -90 | 2000 | |
145 | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2000 | |
146 | Ballhaus | Seija | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -57 | 2000 | 2 |
147 | Pilz | Elisabeth | SN | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden | -70 | 2000 | |
148 | Popitschko | Fabian | BY | TSV Abensberg | -66 | 2000 | |
149 | Retkowsky | Lisa | NS | VfL Stade | -63 | 2000 | |
150 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
151 | Ritzow | Richard | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2000 | |
152 | Schmidt | Manuela | BY | DJK Eichstätt | -57 | 2000 | |
153 | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | +78 | 2000 | 2 |
154 | Singer | Leonie | NW | Turnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
155 | Schneider | Antonia | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | +78 | 2000 | 7 |
156 | Schummel | Niklas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2000 | |
157 | Schweickert | Julius | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -73 | 2000 | |
158 | Seith | Erik | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -73 | 2000 | |
159 | Steinke | Jörn-Oskar | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -81 | 2000 | |
160 | Werler | Olivia | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -48 | 2000 | |
161 | Streit | Michelle | ST | SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz | -48 | 2000 | |
162 | Taterra | Alina | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -57 | 2000 | |
163 | Ahmeti | Delvin | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -55 | 2001 | |
164 | Beyersdorf | Leonie | NW | Judo-Club Nievenheim | -63 | 2001 | |
165 | Breitling | Adrian | NW | Kentai Bochum | -100 | 2001 | |
166 | Burkhard | Hannah | PF | Judo-Club Schindhard | -57 | 2001 | |
167 | Standke | Maximilian | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -55 | 2001 | 1 |
168 | Dartsch | Victoria | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -78 | 2001 | |
169 | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -55 | 2001 | 3 |
170 | Detzel | Daniel | NW | SG Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62 | -60 | 2001 | |
171 | Drexler | Dominik | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -73 | 2001 | |
172 | Eichbaum | Zuzana | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 2001 | |
173 | Fetter | Dennis | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2001 | |
174 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
175 | Frikel | Oliver-Leon | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt 1862 | -90 | 2001 | |
176 | Slamberger | Lennart | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
177 | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | -73 | 2001 | 1 |
178 | Herrmann | Liam | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -60 | 2001 | |
179 | Herzog | Jan Felix | HH | Wedeler TSV | -100 | 2001 | |
180 | Busik | Fjodor | TH | PSV Eisenach | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
181 | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -78 | 2001 | |
182 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
183 | Stogniev | Daniel | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
184 | Kästner | Lisa | TH | PSV Erfurt | -52 | 2001 | |
185 | Schmidt | Kai | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
186 | Klink | Dennis | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -60 | 2001 | |
187 | Kone | Losseni | HH | Sportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn | +100 | 2001 | 3 |
188 | Lindenberg | Peter | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | -81 | 2001 | |
189 | Marquart | Carolin | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | -57 | 2001 | |
190 | Marten | Jolyne | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2001 | |
191 | Matuschowitz | Dan | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2001 | |
192 | Meisner | Daniel | NW | Selmer-Judo-Club 1982 | -100 | 2001 | |
193 | Jursch | Antonia | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
194 | Oberföll | Lisa | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 2001 | |
195 | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | -57 | 2001 | 3 |
196 | Petersen | Merit | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 2001 | |
197 | Zapros | Marina | NW | JKG Essen | -57 | 2001 | 7 |
198 | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
199 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
200 | Raack | Marina | SN | Judo-Club Crimmitschau | -52 | 2001 | |
201 | Stolze | Friederike | ST | SV Halle | -70 | 2001 | 3 |
202 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2001 | 5 |
203 | Krauß | Sarah | BA | ASV 1888 Eppelheim | -70 | 2001 | 7 |
204 | Vinke | Sarah | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -78 | 2001 | 5 |
205 | Scheibner | Anton | SN | TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf | -90 | 2001 | |
206 | Wiehn | Alyssa | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -78 | 2001 | 7 |
207 | Stein | Lea | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | +78 | 2001 | 1 |
208 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | |
209 | Schreder | Leon | HE | Yama Arashi Herborn | -81 | 2001 | |
210 | Schwäbisch | Mohammad | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2001 | |
211 | Steigmann | Dimitri | HH | HT16 | -73 | 2001 | |
212 | Steinmüller | Steve Rene | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +100 | 2001 | |
213 | Wien | Melina | NW | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | +78 | 2001 | |
214 | Thormann | Tade | ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | -81 | 2001 | |
215 | Achiri | Malik | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -66 | 2001 | |
216 | Balzer | Lina | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -48 | 2001 | |
217 | Bär | Robert | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -73 | 2001 | |
218 | Berg | Albert | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -73 | 2001 | |
219 | Bloehs | Johanna | BY | DJK Ingolstadt | -52 | 2001 | |
220 | Corrigeux | Melissa | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -52 | 2001 | |
221 | Kern | Mauro | BY | TSV Unterhaching 1910 | -55 | 2001 | 5 |
222 | Wolfer | Jason | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -60 | 2001 | 3 |
223 | Everwien | Antonia | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -57 | 2001 | |
224 | Weisser | Patrick | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -60 | 2001 | 7 |
225 | Friede | Luise | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | -63 | 2001 | |
226 | Gloistein | Finja | ST | Judo Club Halle | -52 | 2001 | |
227 | Hohn | David | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
228 | Harm | Paul | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 2001 | |
229 | Markloff | Michel | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
230 | Mauer | Dennis | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -73 | 2001 | 2 |
231 | Hinz | Paul | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -90 | 2001 | |
232 | Huentemann | Svenja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2001 | |
233 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 2 |
234 | Gusev | Oleg | HB | S.C. Panthera | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
235 | Janzen | Alexander | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -100 | 2001 | |
236 | Kansy | Fabian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2001 | |
237 | Mai | Louis | BA | 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club | -90 | 2001 | 2 |
238 | Keen | Madita | NS | TuS Zeven | -63 | 2001 | |
239 | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2001 | 5 |
240 | Krüger | Christian | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -60 | 2001 | |
241 | Kuhn | Nahuel Friedrich | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | +100 | 2001 | |
242 | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -48 | 2001 | 2 |
243 | Meier | David | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -60 | 2001 | |
244 | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -48 | 2001 | 7 |
245 | Müller | Lena | SN | BSV Traktor Schmölln/OL | -57 | 2001 | |
246 | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -52 | 2001 | 3 |
247 | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
248 | Slamberger | Yara | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 2001 | 3 |
249 | Pfeifer | Jacob | TH | PSV Weimar | -66 | 2001 | |
250 | Püchel | Sophie | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -57 | 2001 | |
251 | Quint | Inga | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -70 | 2001 | |
252 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
253 | Bock | Yasmin | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
254 | Murphy | Bertille | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -70 | 2001 | 2 |
255 | Richter | Toni | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | -55 | 2001 | |
256 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | |
257 | Rott | Artur | NS | Judo-Team Wildeshausen | -90 | 2001 | |
258 | Igl | Raffaela | BY | TSV Abensberg | -78 | 2001 | 2 |
259 | Scholz | Oliver | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -60 | 2001 | |
260 | Stein | Sina | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | +78 | 2001 | 3 |
261 | Schramm | Leon-Maximilian | RL | ESV Siershahn | -55 | 2001 | |
262 | Schriever | Yerrick | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -66 | 2001 | |
263 | Vohrer | Justin | WÜ | Sportschule Kustusch | -100 | 2001 | |
264 | Volland | Antonia | HB | Judo-Club Weyhe | -48 | 2001 | |
265 | Weber | Chris | MV | SG Medizin Bansin | -100 | 2001 | |
266 | Wieneke | Vincent | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -73 | 2001 | |
267 | Wittmann | Julia | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2001 | |
268 | Wolf | Nick | NS | TuS Zeven | -90 | 2001 | |
269 | Abeltshauser | Kevin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -66 | 2002 | |
270 | Brand | Lara | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 2002 | |
271 | Mann | Julian | SN | TSV 1886 Lichtenberg | -55 | 2002 | 7 |
272 | Fedorov | Lea | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -57 | 2002 | |
273 | Kaiser | Benjamin | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -73 | 2002 | |
274 | Plöhnert | Paavo | ST | SV Halle | -100 | 2002 | 7 |
275 | Skoberne | Luna Marie | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -44 | 2002 | 1 |
276 | Bahle | Leonie | MV | ASIA SPORT | -48 | 2002 | 3 |
277 | Bauerfeld | Jana | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -48 | 2002 | 7 |
278 | Brand | Kyra | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 2002 | 3 |
279 | Nitschke | Annika | NW | TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe | -48 | 2002 | |
280 | Paulus | Finn | SH | Judo-Club Ahrensburg | -60 | 2002 | |
281 | Rüenauver | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2002 | 7 |
282 | Reimann | Madelaine | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | +78 | 2002 | |
283 | Richter | Josephine | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2002 | |
284 | Rinke | Jennifer | SN | JSV Rammenau | -52 | 2002 | |
285 | Yazici | Esra | BA | Judoverein Donaueschingen | -70 | 2002 | |
286 | Seggering | Frederike | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club | -70 | 2002 | |
287 | Wehner | Michael | HE | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) | -60 | 2002 | |
288 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -48 | 2002 | |
289 | Bayer | Corinna | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -70 | 2002 | |
290 | Braun | Amelie | HE | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 | -63 | 2002 | |
291 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | |
292 | Hobein | Erik | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -55 | 2002 | 2 |
293 | Schefer | Kevin | HB | S.C. Panthera | -55 | 2002 | 7 |
294 | Ebelhäuser | Susann | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -48 | 2002 | |
295 | Huyzendfeld | Kim Hannah | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -52 | 2002 | |
296 | Weber | Michael | BY | TSV Abensberg | -90 | 2002 | 7 |
297 | Kowalski | Bjarne | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -55 | 2002 | |
298 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2002 | |
299 | Martin | Gabriel | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2002 | |
300 | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -52 | 2002 | 2 |
301 | Noack | Gerrit | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -73 | 2002 | |
302 | Bauer | Bettina | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 2002 | 7 |
303 | Bogun | Sarah | ST | Judo Club Halle | -57 | 2002 | 7 |
304 | Grzesiek | Lena | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
305 | Sachse | Cara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -48 | 2002 | |
306 | Sat | Yusuf | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -55 | 2002 | |
307 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -78 | 2002 | 5 |
308 | Sommer | Cyrill | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 2002 | |