* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Liwocha, Krystian | BE/ TSV Rudow 1888 | Liwocha, Krystian | |||||||||||
Akopjan, Arthur | NW/ TSV Hertha Walheim | 10:0 | 1:49 | Liwocha, Krystian | ||||||||||
Kessler, Jan | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | Kessler, Jan | 10:0 | 2:42 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Liwocha, Krystian | |||||||||||||
Werner, Max | BY/ TV 1881 Altdorf | Schreder, Lukas | 10:0 | 0:38 | ||||||||||
Schreder, Lukas | HE/ Yama Arashi Herborn | 0:10 | 3:33 | Schreder, Lukas | ||||||||||
Leuschke, Lennart | 10:0 | 1:52 | ||||||||||||
Leuschke, Lennart | TH/ Judo Club Jena | 0:f | Liwocha, Krystian | |||||||||||
B | Schmidt, Noel | HE/ JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | Schmidt, Noel | 10:0 | 1:19 | |||||||||
Fannenstiel , Wilhelm | NS/ SC Budokwai Garbsen | 10:0 | 0:33 | Schmidt, Noel | ||||||||||
Brosig, Gustav | TH/ Judo Club Jena | Brosig, Gustav | 10:0 | 2:10 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Schmidt, Noel | |||||||||||||
Murawski, Maximilian | NW/ Brühler TV 1879 | Murawski, Maximilian | 10:0 | 1:44 | ||||||||||
Buslov, Ivan | BY/ Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | 10:0 | 3:07 | Zimmermann, Marek | ||||||||||
Zimmermann, Marek | HE/ Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | Zimmermann, Marek | 0:10 | 3:30 | ||||||||||
Prahl, Lenny | BE/ SC Bushido Berlin | 10:0 | 2:18 | 1. | Doganay, Luca | |||||||||
C | Scholz, Sandro | NW/ Brühler TV 1879 | Scholz, Sandro | 0:10 | 4:51 | |||||||||
Schummel, Felix | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | 10:0 | 4:39 | Scholz, Sandro | ||||||||||
Kotte, Jasper | BA/ Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | Kotte, Jasper | 10:0 | 2:37 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Doganay, Luca | |||||||||||||
Doganay, Luca | HE/ JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | Doganay, Luca | 0:10 | 2:47 | ||||||||||
Asmolatov, Anzor | SN/ Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | 10:0 | 0:23 | Doganay, Luca | ||||||||||
Wandtke, Viktor Marko | SH/ BUDOKAN Lübeck | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | 10:0 | 3:10 | ||||||||||
Scheifler, Dennis | HH/ JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | 10:0 | 1:53 | Doganay, Luca | ||||||||||
D | Höllisch, Genesis James | HH/ Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | Bogdanov, Daniel | 10:0 | 2:54 | |||||||||
Bogdanov, Daniel | RL/ Judoclub Vulkaneifel | 0:10 | 0:55 | Bogdanov, Daniel | ||||||||||
von Leupoldt, Leonhard | BE/ SC Bushido Berlin | von Leupoldt, Leonhard | 7:0 | 6:50 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Memis, Muhammed | |||||||||||||
Bakseev, Kevin | TH/ FSV 1950 Gotha | Bakseev, Kevin | 0:10 | 1:44 | ||||||||||
Schreiber, Linus | NW/ TV Freudenberg | 10:0 | Memis, Muhammed | |||||||||||
Memis, Muhammed | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||||
Memis, Muhammed | BY/ SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg | 0:f |
13 | Höllisch, Genesis James | Höllisch, Genesis James | |||||||||||||||||
14 | 0:0 | Kotte, Jasper | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Kotte, Jasper | 0:7 | 4:00 | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | |||||||||||||||
15 | Schreiber, Linus | Schreiber, Linus | 0:10 | 2:59 | |||||||||||||||
16 | 0:0 | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | 0:10 | 1:09 | 33 | Schreder, Lukas | 10:0 | 2:34 | ||||||||||||
9 | Schummel, Felix | Schummel, Felix | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 0:0 | Schummel, Felix | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | ||||||||||||||||
23 | von Leupoldt, Leonhard | 10:0 | 1:04 | Schummel, Felix | 10:0 | 0:43 | |||||||||||||
11 | Asmolatov, Anzor | Asmolatov, Anzor | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Scheifler, Dennis | 10:0 | 1:24 | Bakseev, Kevin | Schummel, Felix | ||||||||||||||
24 | Bakseev, Kevin | 0:10 | 2:09 | 34 | Zimmermann, Marek | 10:0 | 2:34 | 46 | Memis, Muhammed | ||||||||||
5 | Fannenstiel , Wilhelm | Fannenstiel , Wilhelm | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 0:0 | Kessler, Jan | 3. | Memis, Muhammed | |||||||||||||||
17 | Kessler, Jan | 0:10 | 1:17 | Kessler, Jan | 0:10 | 1:36 | |||||||||||||
7 | Buslov, Ivan | Buslov, Ivan | 10:0 | 2:01 | 3. | Akopjan, Arthur | |||||||||||||
8 | Prahl, Lenny | 10:0 | 1:13 | Buslov, Ivan | Kessler, Jan | 10:0 | 3:37 | ||||||||||||
18 | Leuschke, Lennart | 10:0 | 0:35 | 35 | Scholz, Sandro | 10:0 | 0:33 | ||||||||||||
1 | Akopjan, Arthur | Akopjan, Arthur | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 0:0 | Akopjan, Arthur | Akopjan, Arthur | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Brosig, Gustav | 10:0 | 0:30 | Akopjan, Arthur | 0:10 | 1:25 | |||||||||||||
3 | Werner, Max | Werner, Max | 10:0 | 2:35 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 0:0 | Werner, Max | Akopjan, Arthur | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Murawski, Maximilian | 7:0 | 4:00 | 36 | Bogdanov, Daniel | 10:0 | 2:05 | 45 | Schmidt, Noel |