* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Zentgraf, Monique Stella | ST/ SV Halle | | Zentgraf, Monique Stella |
Erpelding, Judith | NW/ Velberter Judo - Club | 7:0 | 4:00 | | Zentgraf, Monique Stella |
Zlatin, Slata | HE/ Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | | Zlatin, Slata | 10:0 | 1:55 | |
| | f:0 | | | Zentgraf, Monique Stella |
Brachmann, Nele Francesca | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | | Brachmann, Nele Francesca | | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
Hinderer, Amelia | WÜ/ Sportschule Kustusch | 10:0 | 2:38 | | Brachmann, Nele Francesca |
| | | Geiger, Julia | 10:0 | 0:10 |
Geiger, Julia | NS/ SFV Europa | 0:f | | | Zentgraf, Monique Stella |
B | Gruber, Svenja | BY/ SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | | Gruber, Svenja | | 10:0 | 3:12 | |
Helbing, Chiara Pilar | HE/ Judo Club Geisenheim | 10:0 | 0:52 | | Gruber, Svenja |
Müller, Lena | NS/ ASC Göttingen von 1846 | | Müller, Lena | 10:0 | 0:43 | |
| | f:0 | | | Scheerat, Tia |
Koch, Jana | NW/ Judoka Rauxel | | Koch, Jana | | 0:7 | 4:00 |
Rosenmüller, Carolin | BB/ SV Motor Babelsberg | 10:0 | 1:11 | | Scheerat, Tia |
Scheerat, Tia | MV/ PSV Schwerin | | Scheerat, Tia | 0:10 | 2:29 |
Ginder , Christina | SN/ Judo-Club Crimmitschau | 10:0 | 2:29 | | 1. | Niemeyer, Mathilda Sophie |
C | Buddenkotte, Eva Ronja | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | | Buddenkotte, Eva Ronja | | 0:10 | 0:21 |
Gampe, Leonie | TH/ TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 10:0 | 0:37 | | Buddenkotte, Eva Ronja |
Kriening, Frida | BE/ PSV Olympia Berlin | | Kriening, Frida | 10:0 | 1:22 | |
| | f:0 | | | Niemeyer, Mathilda Sophie |
Abboud Herbert, Luna | BA/ Judo-Club Konstanz | | Abboud Herbert, Luna | | 0:10 | 3:38 | |
Schertel, Lily | HH/ Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | 10:0 | 3:21 | | Niemeyer, Mathilda Sophie |
Niemeyer, Mathilda Sophie | NW/ 1. Hattinger JJJC 1954 | | Niemeyer, Mathilda Sophie | 0:10 | 2:35 |
Hintzmann, Lucia | HE/ JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | 10:0 | 0:26 | | Niemeyer, Mathilda Sophie |
D | Wahl, Melissa | PF/ Judokan Landau | | Seidl, Elisabeth | | 10:0 | 1:55 |
Seidl, Elisabeth | BY/ TSV Feldkirchen | 0:10 | 3:37 | | Seidl, Elisabeth |
Schulz, Emilie | SN/ JUDO-CLUB Gornau | | Schulz, Emilie | 10:0 | 0:54 | |
| | f:0 | | | Seidl, Elisabeth |
Ihlow, Josefine | NS/ Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | | Ihlow, Josefine | | 10:0 | 0:39 |
Stamm, Jule | NW/ JC Kolping Bocholt | 10:0 | | | Gogolin, Loreen |
| | | Gogolin, Loreen | 0:10 | 1:54 |
Gogolin, Loreen | BB/ KSC ASAHI Spremberg | 0:f | |