Catégorie de poids: -48 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baschin | Michaela | Wü | TSG Backnang | 84 | ||
2. | Pesch | Severine | BA | TUS Neureut | 81 | ||
3. | Goller | Sabine | SN | JV Ippon Rodewisch | 83 | ||
3. | Kriesten | Julia | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 81 | ||
5. | Thiel | Nadine | BY | TSV Großhadern | |||
5. | Hild | Tina | BB | JC 90 FFO | 88 | ||
7. | Kupschewski | Tanja | BY | TSV Großhadern | |||
7. | Panitz | Stephanie | Wü | KSV Esslingen | 87 |
Catégorie de poids: -52 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Durtschi | Esther | BY | TSV Großhadern | |||
2. | Tarangul | Romy | BB | JC 90 | 87 | ||
3. | Rau | Riccarda | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | |||
3. | Lierka | Melanie | BB | JC 90 | 86 | ||
5. | Pörs | Frizzi | BE | KiK | 87 | ||
5. | Muller | Marie | Wü | KSV Esslingen | 85 | ||
7. | Fourlatara | Spiridoula | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | |||
7. | Höck | Bianca | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 79 |
Catégorie de poids: -57 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubatzki | Karoline | NS | Judo Team Hannover | 77 | ||
2. | Pufahl | Franziska | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 86 | ||
3. | Discher | Janine | NW | 1.JC Mönchengladbach | 84 | ||
3. | Roper-Yearwood | Miryam | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 82 | ||
5. | Karlsson | Edda | NW | 1.JC Mönchengladbach | 85 | ||
5. | Wächter | Viola | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
7. | Dorendorf | Inga | HH | HT 16 | 80 | ||
7. | Riemer | Janine | BE | BC Randori | 77 |
Catégorie de poids: -63 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geerdts | Bianca | SH | FT Neumünster | 77 | ||
2. | Malzahn | Claudia | ST | SV Halle | 83 | ||
3. | Weber | Inga-Maria | SH | TSV Tarp | 79 | ||
3. | Marzok | Christina | BE | SC Berlin | 83 | ||
5. | König | Isabella | BA | JC Ettlingen | 84 | ||
5. | Wagner | Anja | SN | JC Leipzig | 84 | ||
7. | Marzok | Katharina | BE | SC Berlin | 80 | ||
7. | Wadoch | Katharina | BA | JSV Würm | 87 |
Catégorie de poids: -70 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollert | Heide | ST | SV Halle | 82 | ||
2. | Grenzdörfer | Jana | HE | 1. JC Samurai Offenbach | |||
3. | Greve | Elisabeth | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 85 | ||
3. | Schmidtke | Elisa | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 85 | ||
5. | Hofmann | Christiane | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | |||
5. | Hilger | Katharina | BE | KiK | 88 | ||
7. | Baur | Barbara | BY | TSV Großhadern | |||
7. | Bandel | Barbara | PF | JSV Speyer | 88 |
Catégorie de poids: -78 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teichmann | Gabi | SN | JC Leipzig | 83 | ||
2. | Schrank | Jacqueline | SN | JC Leipzig | 83 | ||
3. | Ridder | Esther | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
3. | Basler | Julia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 85 | ||
5. | Heise | Annika | NS | JC Godshorn | 87 | ||
5. | Vostry | Josefine | TH | PSV Erfurt | 85 | ||
7. | Ebersohl | Veronika | SH | BSSV Büchen | 80 | ||
7. | Garmeier | Astrid | BY | TSV Großhadern |
Catégorie de poids: +78 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beinroth | Kathrin | NS | Judo Team Hannover | 82 | ||
2. | Köppen | Sandra | BB | PSV Brandenburg | 75 | ||
3. | Birndorfer | Verena | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
3. | Konitz | Franziska | BE | SV Georg Knorr | 86 | ||
5. | Hehemann | Nicole | NS | Osnabrücker TB | 76 | ||
5. | Krahe | Christina | NW | JJJC Samurai Setterich e.V. 1970 | 88 | ||
7. | Pfeifer | Anke | NW | JV Siegerland | 67 | ||
7. | Rietz | Beatrice | TH | PSV Weimar | 87 |