* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Helm, Norman | |||||||||||||
Helm, Norman | BB/ JC 90 FFO | 0:f | Helm, Norman | |||||||||||
Lauer, Henrik | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Fleischer, Norbert | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Fleischer, Norbert | SN/ JC Leipzig | 0:7 | 5:00 | Helm, Norman | ||||||||||
Focke, Jonas | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Focke, Jonas | 10:0 | 0:56 | ||||||||||
Hack, Martin | BE/ SC Berlin | 10:0 | 4:01 | Focke, Jonas | ||||||||||
Sellmeier, Josef | BY/ SG Moosburg | Lachmann, Daniel | 10:0 | 3:11 | ||||||||||
Lachmann, Daniel | NW/ 1. Godesberger JC | 0:10 | 2:52 | Kulisch, Adrian | ||||||||||
B | Herzig, Johannes | SN/ JC Leipzig | Herzig, Johannes | 0:10 | 2:20 | |||||||||
Behrens, Tristan | NS/ TUS Holle-Grasdorf | 10:0 | 1:55 | Kulisch, Adrian | ||||||||||
Kulisch, Adrian | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Kulisch, Adrian | 0:3 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Ullrich, Cedric | PF/ TV Rodenbach | 10:0 | 0:38 | Kulisch, Adrian | ||||||||||
Eckert, Björn | NW/ 1.JC Mönchengladbach | Dochow, Nils | 10:0 | 3:50 | ||||||||||
Dochow, Nils | BB/ JC 90 FFO | 0:10 | 2:54 | Lenk, Daniel | ||||||||||
Lenk, Daniel | HH/ JG Sachsenwald | Lenk, Daniel | 0:10 | 4:23 | ||||||||||
Schefold, Timo | Wü/ SV Böblingen | 7:0 | 5:00 | 1. | Kulisch, Adrian | |||||||||
C | Falk, Dominik | HH/ TuRA Harksheide | Falk, Dominik | 10:0 | 2:25 | |||||||||
Hampel, Björn | HE/ BG Darmstadt | 10:0 | 3:46 | Leonhardt, Stefan | ||||||||||
Leonhardt, Stefan | SN/ JC Leipzig | Leonhardt, Stefan | 0:10 | 3:52 | ||||||||||
Pohl, Philipp | BB/ JC 90 FFO | 3:0 | 5:00 | Holzmann, Alexander | ||||||||||
Holzmann, Alexander | BY/ TSV Großhadern | Holzmann, Alexander | 0:10 | 4:08 | ||||||||||
Föbus, Andre | NW/ 1. JJJC Dortmund | 10:0 | 0:54 | Holzmann, Alexander | ||||||||||
Hartlich, Thomas | SN/ JV Ippon Rodewisch | Hartlich, Thomas | 10:0 | 3:54 | ||||||||||
Hofmann, Knut | BE/ SC Berlin | 10:0 | 4:10 | Lust, Roman | ||||||||||
D | Sieger, Patrick | Wü/ VFL Sindelfingen | Sieger, Patrick | 0:7 | 5:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Lust, Roman | |||||||||||||
Lust, Roman | NW/ SUA Witten | Lust, Roman | 0:10 | 0:31 | ||||||||||
Prill, Friedrich | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 10:0 | 3:02 | Lust, Roman | ||||||||||
Müller, Manuel | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Müller, Manuel | 10:0 | 0:28 | ||||||||||
Wächter, Daniel | BY/ TSV Abensberg | 10:0 | Müller, Manuel | |||||||||||
Rex, Michael | BB/ JC 90 FFO | Rex, Michael | 10:0 | 0:42 | ||||||||||
Röck, Sebastian | SN/ SV Leipziger Löwen | 10:0 | 3:14 |
* | |||||||||||
A | Fleischer, Norbert | ||||||||||
** | Fleischer, Norbert | 0:f | Fleischer, Norbert | ||||||||
A*** | Focke, Jonas | 10:0 | 0:21 | ||||||||
* | Ullrich, Cedric | Herzig, Johannes | |||||||||
B | Herzig, Johannes | 0:10 | 1:30 | ||||||||
** | Herzig, Johannes | 0:10 | 2:38 | Herzig, Johannes | Herzig, Johannes | 3. | |||||
B*** | Lenk, Daniel | 7:0 | 5:00 | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||
* | Föbus, Andre | C/D **** | Holzmann, Alexander | ||||||||
C | Föbus, Andre | ||||||||||
** | Hartlich, Thomas | 10:0 | 3:05 | Leonhardt, Stefan | |||||||
C*** | Leonhardt, Stefan | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||
* | Prill, Friedrich | Müller, Manuel | |||||||||
D | Sieger, Patrick | 0:10 | 3:36 | ||||||||
** | Sieger, Patrick | 0:10 | 3:03 | Müller, Manuel | Helm, Norman | 3. | |||||
D*** | Müller, Manuel | 0:10 | 3:11 | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||
A/B **** | Helm, Norman |