* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Alt, Christian | NW/ JST Herten | Alt, Christian | |||||||||||
Kümpfel, Jürgen | ST/ PSV Köthen | 10:0 | 0:17 | Schmunk, Matthias | ||||||||||
Schmunk, Matthias | NS/ TuS Hermannsburg | Schmunk, Matthias | 0:10 | 2:25 | ||||||||||
Hahn, Martin | BE/ SV Georg Knorr | 10:0 | 1:29 | Pille, Thomas | ||||||||||
Elenberger, Alexander | SA/ SSV Homburg-Erbach | Pille, Thomas | 0:10 | 2:32 | ||||||||||
Pille, Thomas | BB/ JC 90 FFO | 0:10 | 0:53 | Pille, Thomas | ||||||||||
Krahe, Patrick | 10:0 | 0:52 | ||||||||||||
Krahe, Patrick | Wü/ JV Tübingen | 0:f | Pille, Thomas | |||||||||||
B | Rohr, Alexander | NS/ MTV Elze | Rohr, Alexander | 1:0 | 5:38 | |||||||||
f:0 | Rohr, Alexander | |||||||||||||
zum Hingst, Stephan | BY/ TSV Großhadern | zum Hingst, Stephan | 10:0 | 1:33 | ||||||||||
Schulz, Jeffrey | BE/ Polizei SV | 10:0 | 3:39 | Behrla, Benjamin | ||||||||||
Behrla, Benjamin | NW/ Mugen Gronau | Behrla, Benjamin | 0:10 | 3:44 | ||||||||||
Schmitt, Stephan | RL/ JC Neuwied | 10:0 | 0:09 | Behrla, Benjamin | ||||||||||
Sprandel, Peter | 10:0 | 2:15 | ||||||||||||
Sprandel, Peter | SN/ JV Ippon Rodewisch | 0:f | 1. | Peters, Dimitri | ||||||||||
C | Jamet, Marcel | 0:10 | 2:18 | |||||||||||
Jamet, Marcel | BE/ BC Randori | 0:f | Jamet, Marcel | |||||||||||
Rammelsberg, Tobias | NS/ TUS Holle-Grasdorf | Zwezich, Paul | 10:0 | 1:44 | ||||||||||
Zwezich, Paul | PF/ VT Zweibrücken | 0:10 | 2:05 | Jamet, Marcel | ||||||||||
Viehweg, Manuel | SN/ JC Leipzig | Viehweg, Manuel | 10:0 | |||||||||||
Lauterbach, Jeremias | HH/ TuRA Harksheide | 10:0 | 4:46 | Viehweg, Manuel | ||||||||||
Flormann, Karsten | NW/ JC Holzwickede | Hummel, Volker | 10:0 | 2:05 | ||||||||||
Hummel, Volker | BY/ Post SV Bamberg | 0:10 | 3:42 | Peters, Dimitri | ||||||||||
D | Gerzer, Dominik | 0:10 | 4:02 | |||||||||||
Gerzer, Dominik | BY/ TSV Abensberg | 0:f | Krüger, Steffen | |||||||||||
Stolakis, Thanassi | BE/ SV Georg Knorr | Krüger, Steffen | 0:3 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Krüger, Steffen | NW/ Velberter JC | 0:10 | 2:38 | Peters, Dimitri | ||||||||||
Peters, Dimitri | NS/ TuS Rotenburg | Peters, Dimitri | 0:10 | 1:50 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Peters, Dimitri | |||||||||||||
Seidel, Robert | SN/ ESV Lok Chemnitz | Hilgert, Dan | 10:0 | 1:02 | ||||||||||
Hilgert, Dan | RL/ TUS RW Koblenz | 0:10 | 1:06 |
* | Elenberger, Alexander | ||||||||||
A | Krahe, Patrick | ||||||||||
** | Krahe, Patrick | 0:10 | 1:07 | Schmunk, Matthias | |||||||
A*** | Schmunk, Matthias | 0:10 | 2:00 | ||||||||
* | Schmitt, Stephan | Rohr, Alexander | |||||||||
B | Sprandel, Peter | 0:10 | 3:45 | ||||||||
** | Sprandel, Peter | 0:10 | 1:05 | Rohr, Alexander | Rohr, Alexander | 3. | |||||
B*** | Rohr, Alexander | 0:10 | 1:39 | 10:0 | 3:01 | ||||||
* | C/D **** | Jamet, Marcel | |||||||||
C | Zwezich, Paul | ||||||||||
** | Zwezich, Paul | 0:f | Viehweg, Manuel | ||||||||
C*** | Viehweg, Manuel | 0:10 | 2:38 | ||||||||
* | Viehweg, Manuel | ||||||||||
D | Hilgert, Dan | 10:0 | 1:52 | ||||||||
** | Hilgert, Dan | 0:f | Hilgert, Dan | Behrla, Benjamin | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Krüger, Steffen | 7:0 | 5:00 | 0:10 | 0:53 | ||||||
A/B **** | Behrla, Benjamin |