* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Göpfert, Mike | SN/ JC Leipzig | Göpfert, Mike | |||||||||||
Böhm, Christian | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | 10:0 | 0:46 | Göpfert, Mike | ||||||||||
Jourdan, Christoph | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Schendel, Mario | 10:0 | 1:36 | ||||||||||
Schendel, Mario | BB/ UJKC Pdm | 0:10 | 3:15 | Göpfert, Mike | ||||||||||
Hübner, Josef | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | Brendel, Robert | 10:0 | 1:37 | ||||||||||
Brendel, Robert | SN/ JV Ippon Rodewisch | 0:10 | 2:18 | Brendel, Robert | ||||||||||
Schmäh, Jan | MV/ Pasewalker JV | Finkbeiner, Carsten | 10:0 | 0:28 | ||||||||||
Finkbeiner, Carsten | Wü/ KSV Esslingen | 0:10 | 1:38 | Göpfert, Mike | ||||||||||
B | Conrad, Robert | SN/ JC Leipzig | Conrad, Robert | 10:0 | 2:49 | |||||||||
Meienberg, Matthias | BB/ JC 90 FFO | 10:0 | 1:15 | Oldenburg, Stefan | ||||||||||
Cudinovic, Vasilij | SA/ SSV Homburg-Erbach | Oldenburg, Stefan | 0:10 | 0:47 | ||||||||||
Oldenburg, Stefan | NW/ SU Witten-Annen | 0:10 | 4:26 | Oldenburg, Stefan | ||||||||||
Hahn, Florian | HH/ JG Sachsenwald | Möbius, Michael | 10:0 | |||||||||||
Möbius, Michael | ST/ SV Halle | 0:10 | 2:36 | Tiller, Stefan | ||||||||||
Tiller, Stefan | NW/ Beuler JC | Tiller, Stefan | 0:10 | |||||||||||
Mehl, Julian | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 5:0 | 5:00 | 1. | Korb, Andre | |||||||||
C | Hampfe, Alexander | HH/ TH Eilbek | Lackner, Florian | 0:10 | 3:46 | |||||||||
Lackner, Florian | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 0:10 | 1:38 | Lackner, Florian | ||||||||||
Schöneburg, Karl | BB/ UJKC Pdm | Schöneburg, Karl | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Alimirzaie, ALI | NW/ Budo Sport Kaarst | 5:0 | 5:00 | Gess, Robert | ||||||||||
Gess, Robert | SN/ JC Leipzig | Gess, Robert | 0:10 | 4:40 | ||||||||||
Markov, Adrian | BB/ JC 90 FFO | 7:0 | 5:00 | Gess, Robert | ||||||||||
Al-Baghdadi, Benjamin | SA/ TuS Neunkirchen Abt. Judo | Al-Baghdadi, Benjamin | 10:0 | 3:19 | ||||||||||
Heißner, Patrik | NS/ JC Dannenberg | 10:0 | 1:30 | Korb, Andre | ||||||||||
D | Falk, Daniel | HH/ TuRA Harksheide | Falk, Daniel | 0:3 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Möller, Daniel | NW/ JC Holzwickede | 10:0 | 1:19 | Falk, Daniel | ||||||||||
Kolmbach, Eduard | Wü/ Post SV Aalen | Prellwitz, Timo | 10:0 | 3:54 | ||||||||||
Prellwitz, Timo | ST/ SV Halle | 0:10 | 3:54 | Korb, Andre | ||||||||||
Seidlmeier, Fabian | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Korb, Andre | 0:10 | 4:29 | ||||||||||
Korb, Andre | SN/ JC Leipzig | 0:10 | Korb, Andre | |||||||||||
Grewenig, Alexander | PF/ JSV Speyer | Schendel, Rene | 10:0 | 2:13 | ||||||||||
Schendel, Rene | BB/ UJKC Pdm | 0:10 | 0:53 |
* | Böhm, Christian | ||||||||||
A | Schendel, Mario | ||||||||||
** | Schendel, Mario | 0:10 | 2:53 | Schendel, Mario | |||||||
A*** | Brendel, Robert | 10:0 | 0:36 | ||||||||
* | Cudinovic, Vasilij | Schendel, Mario | |||||||||
B | Conrad, Robert | 10:0 | 1:27 | ||||||||
** | Conrad, Robert | 0:10 | Conrad, Robert | Schendel, Mario | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Tiller, Stefan | 5:0 | 5:59 | 10:0 | 2:03 | ||||||
* | Markov, Adrian | C/D **** | Gess, Robert | ||||||||
C | Markov, Adrian | ||||||||||
** | Al-Baghdadi, Benjamin | 10:0 | 3:07 | Lackner, Florian | |||||||
C*** | Lackner, Florian | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||
* | Seidlmeier, Fabian | Lackner, Florian | |||||||||
D | Schendel, Rene | 10:0 | 0:48 | ||||||||
** | Schendel, Rene | 0:7 | 5:00 | Schendel, Rene | Lackner, Florian | 3. | |||||
D*** | Falk, Daniel | 5:0 | 5:00 | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||
A/B **** | Oldenburg, Stefan |