* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Pfister, Janine | NS/ SFV Europa | Pfister, Janine | |||||||||||
f:0 | Pesch, Severine | |||||||||||||
Schlicker, Annika | NW/ 1.Essener JC | Pesch, Severine | 0:10 | 0:06 | ||||||||||
Pesch, Severine | BA/ TUS Neureut | 0:10 | 0:54 | Pesch, Severine | ||||||||||
Hild, Tina | BB/ JC 90 FFO | Hild, Tina | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Seidel, Katrin | SN/ Chemnitzer PSC | 10:0 | 3:00 | Hild, Tina | ||||||||||
Harsch, Stephanie | 10:0 | 3:29 | ||||||||||||
Harsch, Stephanie | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 0:f | Pesch, Severine | |||||||||||
B | Halfar, Silvia | HE/ GW Kassel | Thym, Petra | 5:0 | 5:14 | |||||||||
Thym, Petra | BY/ TV Altdorf | 0:10 | 3:48 | Zander, Sheena | ||||||||||
Melz, Yvonne | SH/ TS Einfeld | Zander, Sheena | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Zander, Sheena | NW/ JC Süd Wuppertal | 0:10 | 0:31 | Kriesten, Julia | ||||||||||
Röder, Franziska | SN/ VFL Riesa | Kupschewski, Tanja | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Kupschewski, Tanja | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 0:10 | 1:13 | Kriesten, Julia | ||||||||||
Kriesten, Julia | 0:10 | 1:14 | ||||||||||||
Kriesten, Julia | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 0:f | 1. | Baschin, Michaela | ||||||||||
C | Keller, Nina | BY/ TSV Großhadern | Keller, Nina | 0:10 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Prill, Wasilisa | |||||||||||||
Prill, Wasilisa | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Prill, Wasilisa | 0:7 | 5:27 | ||||||||||
Hapke, Sarah | HH/ Rellinger TV | 10:0 | 0:23 | Goller, Sabine | ||||||||||
Arcais, Lisa | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Thiel, Nadine | 0:10 | 2:56 | ||||||||||
Thiel, Nadine | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 0:10 | 1:18 | Goller, Sabine | ||||||||||
Goller, Sabine | SN/ JV Ippon Rodewisch | Goller, Sabine | 0:10 | 1:32 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Baschin, Michaela | |||||||||||||
D | Baschin, Michaela | Wü/ TSG Backnang | Baschin, Michaela | 0:10 | 2:42 | |||||||||
f:0 | Baschin, Michaela | |||||||||||||
Hartmann, Franziska | SN/ JC Leipzig | Hartmann, Franziska | 10:0 | 0:12 | ||||||||||
Baway, Karolina | RL/ VFL Bad Kreuznach | 10:0 | 2:29 | Baschin, Michaela | ||||||||||
Panitz, Stephanie | Wü/ KSV Esslingen | Panitz, Stephanie | 10:0 | 2:16 | ||||||||||
Esche-Dönges, Marion | NW/ Tus Iserlohn | 10:0 | Panitz, Stephanie | |||||||||||
King, Rebecca | BY/ TSV Großhadern | King, Rebecca | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Grossmann, Josefin | MV/ PSV Schwerin | 10:0 | 0:45 |
* | Schlicker, Annika | ||||||||||
A | Pfister, Janine | ||||||||||
** | Pfister, Janine | 0:10 | 3:00 | Hild, Tina | |||||||
A*** | Hild, Tina | 0:10 | 1:09 | ||||||||
* | Hild, Tina | ||||||||||
B | Kupschewski, Tanja | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||
** | Kupschewski, Tanja | 0:f | Kupschewski, Tanja | Goller, Sabine | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Zander, Sheena | 7:0 | 5:00 | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||
* | C/D **** | Goller, Sabine | |||||||||
C | Thiel, Nadine | ||||||||||
** | Thiel, Nadine | 0:f | Thiel, Nadine | ||||||||
C*** | Prill, Wasilisa | 10:0 | 0:00 | ||||||||
* | Thiel, Nadine | ||||||||||
D | Hartmann, Franziska | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||
** | Hartmann, Franziska | 0:f | Panitz, Stephanie | Kriesten, Julia | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Panitz, Stephanie | 0:10 | 1:16 | 0:10 | 0:13 | ||||||
A/B **** | Kriesten, Julia |