Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
U20 – 20 – 2007
IDEM '07 – U20
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
AUT – Austria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Campean
Dragos
ROM
-60
7
2
Cornelissen
Ron
NED
-60
1988
3
Czukiewycz
Clement
FRA
-60
1989
5
4
Dmirtiev
Alexander
RUS
-60
1988
7
5
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
1990
6
Filimon
Giuliano
AUT
-60
1988
7
Fischer
Sven-Alan
GER
Wü
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
1988
8
Gerber
Roman
SUI
-60
1988
9
Hilitanu
Remus
ROM
-60
1988
10
Immerschied
Andersen
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
1990
11
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
12
Kuzyk
Andre
GER
HB
JC Villa Vital
-60
1988
13
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
1990
14
König
Sören
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-60
1988
15
Lange
Patrick
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
16
Lantinga
Marciano
NED
-60
17
Lazic
Nenad
SRB
-60
1988
18
Matskov
Vladislav
RUS
-60
1988
19
Mayer
Tibor
HUN
-60
1990
3
20
Milous
Sofiane
FRA
-60
1988
3
21
Müller
Marco
GER
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-60
1990
22
Pohn
Bernhard
AUT
-60
1989
23
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1990
24
Sundström
Olle
SWE
-60
1989
25
Terim
Fatih
TUR
-60
1988
26
Trbovc
Matjaz
SLO
-60
1989
5
27
Troels
Axholt
DEN
-60
1988
28
Vanicek
Michal
CZE
-60
1990
29
Von Horn
Alexander
GER
NS
SFV Europa
-60
1989
30
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-60
1990
31
Westerkamp
Robert
GER
NW
1.BC Eschweiler
-60
1990
32
Wiegleb
Andre
GER
ST
SV Halle
-60
1989
33
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1989
34
Yamamoto
Hiroshi
JPN
-60
1990
1
35
Zalaznik
Tadej
SLO
-60
1989
36
Zambori
Bence
HUN
-60
1989
2