Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
U20 – 20 – 2007
IDEM '07 – U20
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
:
:
:
AUT – Austria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Agel
Ines
GER
HE
1.JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
2
Alyagut
Burçin
TUR
-70
1989
3
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
1990
4
Bakayova
Monika
CZE
-52
1988
5
Ban
Barbara
SLO
-78
1990
5
6
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
7
Baumann
Martina
GER
BY
TSV Gröbenzell
-63
1989
8
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
9
Bolder
Linda
NED
-70
1988
1
10
Breier
Swetlana
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
11
Briesemeister
Maria
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
12
Brück
Hannah
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
3
13
Butterwegge
Franziska
GER
NS
Crodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
14
Büker
Bahar
TUR
-57
1989
15
Chibisova
Ksenia
RUS
+78
1988
2
16
Chitu
Andreea
ROM
-57
1988
7
17
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
-57
1989
18
Cupovic
Nevena
SRB
-78
1989
19
Daher
Simone
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
3
20
David
Zsuzsa
HUN
-70
1990
7
21
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankw
-70
1990
22
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
1
23
Discher
Viola
GER
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
5
24
Dohnalova
Gabriela
CZE
-63
1988
25
Dotzler
Marlis
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
26
Dumitru
Violeta
ROM
-48
1989
27
Dursun
Asena Tugba
TUR
-63
1988
7
28
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
-70
1988
29
Ehrenberg
Elise
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
30
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
31
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
7
32
Ente
Birgit
NED
-48
1988
3
33
Erdelyi
Lilla
HUN
-48
1990
34
Erenerdi
Gülnur
TUR
+78
1989
5
35
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
36
Fischer
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1988
37
Friedl
Juliana
GER
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
38
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
-63
1989
39
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
40
Gorlishcheva
Tatiana
RUS
-52
1988
5
41
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1991
42
Grol
Carla
NED
-57
1990
2
43
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
44
Günsch
Susanne
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
1988
45
Gököz
Burcu
TUR
-48
1988
46
Hansen
Alexandra
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
47
Harnack
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1988
48
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
49
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT 1845 Freiburg
+78
1989
1
50
Hild
Tina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1988
3
51
Hilger
Katharina
GER
BE
KiK - Berlin
-70
1988
52
Hillo
Minka
FIN
-57
1988
53
Holler
Marit
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1988
54
Holonics
Theresa
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
55
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
1989
3
56
Joo
Abigel
HUN
-63
1990
1
57
Joray
Carla
SUI
-63
1988
58
Kapaeva
Regina
RUS
-78
1990
5
59
Karakas
Hedwig
HUN
-57
1990
1
60
Kilper
Anica
GER
BB
Oranienburg
-63
1988
61
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1990
62
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
-57
1989
63
Korchagina
Julia
RUS
-48
1989
5
64
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
7
65
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
66
Kupers
Gerdien
NED
+78
1988
3
67
Kupschewski
Tanja
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
68
Kvasnickova
Renate
CZE
-70
1988
69
Kühn
Mel
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
70
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
71
Lechenauer
Hedwig
AUT
-70
1988
7
72
Lemmen
Iris
NED
-78
1989
7
73
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
74
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV G. Knorr Berlin
-63
1990
2
75
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Berlin Olympia
-48
1990
76
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
7
77
Lotorosanu
Alina
ROM
+78
1990
5
78
Löffel
Gisela
SUI
-52
1989
79
Mack
Laura
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-63
1990
80
Majer
Friederike
GER
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
81
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
82
Maranic
Zelka
CRO
-78
1988
83
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-48
1991
1
84
Matei
Ioana
ROM
-48
1990
85
Mirjanic
Branka
SLO
-70
1989
86
Moceyawa
Ana
NZL
-57
1989
87
Moellerskov
Tine
DEN
-63
1990
5
88
Moisa
Roxana
ROM
-63
1988
89
Morar
Denisa
ROM
-78
1989
90
Morto
Ayse Gökçe
TUR
-48
1988
91
Murko
Lea
SLO
-78
1989
92
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Berlin Olympia
-57
1990
3
93
Müller
Lisa Marie
GER
NW
JC Velbert
-48
1989
3
94
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1991
95
Nagel
Marie-Christin
GER
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
96
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
97
Noskova
Tatiana
RUS
-63
1990
98
Odder
Johanna
SWE
-63
1989
99
Paul
Julia
AUT
-57
1989
100
Pecnak
Anja
SLO
-52
1989
7
101
Peereboom
Kelly
NED
-63
1990
102
Pfeiffer
Julia
AUT
+78
1989
103
Pichler
Nadine
AUT
-78
1988
7
104
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
1991
5
105
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
-63
1989
106
Ranhult
Emelie
SWE
-57
1988
107
Razinger
Tina
SLO
-63
1988
108
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
109
Reisser
Anne
GER
SA
JC Quikschied
-57
1990
110
Ristau
Svenja
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
111
Rocnakova
Renata
CZE
-78
1989
112
Rojot
Glynis
NED
-48
1989
2
113
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
114
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
115
Ryzhova
Yulia
RUS
-57
1989
116
Sanders
Hanna
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988
117
Schauer
Valentina
AUT
-48
1989
118
Schiefermüller
Julia
AUT
-57
1990
119
Schmerse
Kati
GER
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
120
Schmitz
Svetlana
GER
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
121
Schoknecht
Kerstin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1989
122
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
123
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
3
124
Schweinoch
Alice
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1990
125
Schönstein
Elisabeth
AUT
-48
1990
5
126
Simmelhag
Sabina
DEN
-57
1990
127
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-52
1990
128
Srech
Inka
GER
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-70
1990
129
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1990
130
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
3
131
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
132
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
1
133
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
1989
134
Söder
Camilla
SWE
-70
1988
3
135
Tandler
Lee
GER
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
136
Tatalovic
Ana
SLO
-57
1988
5
137
Tekneci
Kübra
TUR
-52
1988
2
138
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
139
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1990
140
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
141
Tonn
Sandra
AUT
-52
1989
142
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-57
1989
143
Trstendak
Tina
SLO
-57
1990
5
144
Tuchkova
Olga
RUS
-78
1988
145
Ungureano
Monica Elena
ROM
-52
1988
5
146
Van Dijk
Karin
NED
-78
1988
3
147
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
148
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
-52
1990
149
Virtanen
Anniina
FIN
-57
1990
150
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
7
151
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
1989
152
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
153
Weis
Yvonne
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
7
154
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-57
1990
155
Wolfslag
Miranda
NED
-52
1988
156
Yildirim
Perihan
TUR
-57
1989
157
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
7
158
Ziekow
Viktoria
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1990
159
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1989
3