Deutsch
Français
Español
05/16/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
International German Championships U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2007
IDEM '07 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
Total NA
male
female
Total
Total
National Association
National Association
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
N
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Aybasan
Ömer Faruk
TUR
-73
1989
2
Ceh
Tadej
SLO
-73
1989
3
Davtyan
David
RUS
-73
1988
1
4
De Moliner
Raphael
SUI
-73
1988
5
Dragomir
Alexander
ROM
-73
1989
6
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-73
1990
7
Franjic
Dario
CRO
-73
1989
8
Hirai
Masaru
JPN
-73
1988
3
9
Hoejlund
Simon
DEN
-73
1989
10
Holzmann
Alexander
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1988
11
Idir
Farid
FRA
-73
1989
12
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
-73
1989
13
Kambur
Serhat
TUR
-73
1989
5
14
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
FT 1845 Freiburg
-73
1988
3
15
Klauck
Domenic
GER
SA
JC Wemmetsweiler
-73
1988
16
Kogan
Sascha
GER
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
1990
17
Krizsan
Szabolcs
HUN
-73
1989
18
Laamanen
Eetu
FIN
-73
1988
19
Lekaij
Egzon
GER
HB
TSV Bassum
-73
1988
20
Machin
Mikhail
RUS
-73
1989
2
21
Merge
Adrian
ROM
-73
1988
5
22
Merx
Eric
GER
TH
SV Sondershausen
-73
1989
7
23
Mocker
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1990
24
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
TV Durchholz
-73
1990
25
Novotny
Manuel
AUT
-73
1989
26
Petric
Aljaz
SLO
-73
1990
27
Rick
Malte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1989
28
Schäle
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1989
29
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
1990
30
Stalmacher
Martin
CZE
-73
1989
31
Thiele
Stefan
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-73
1989
32
Tuomela
Pasi
FIN
-73
1988
33
Vanhey
Dimitri
FRA
-73
1989
34
Vonk
Dennis
NED
-73
1988
35
Völk
Christopher
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1988
7
36
Wartbichler
Hannes
AUT
-73
1988
37
Wilke
Dennis
GER
MV
HSG Uni Greifswald
-73
1989
38
Zwartjes
Nick
NED
-73
1988