Categoría: -60 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Conrad | Frank | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 87 | ||
2. | Miles-Smith | Brian | HE | Samurai Offenbach | 87 | ||
3. | Yacoub | Simon | SN | JC Leipzig | 89 | ||
3. | Englmaier | Tobias | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 88 | ||
5. | Leitert | Lasse | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock | |||
5. | Fischer | Sven-Alan | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | 88 | ||
7. | Immerschied | Andersen | BE | SV Georg Knorr | 90 | ||
7. | Schulze | Stefan | SN | JC Leipzig | 86 |
Categoría: -66 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dahn | Phillip | BA | JF Pforzheim | |||
2. | Kulisch | Adrian | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | |||
3. | Costa | Sascha | HH | Eimsbütt. TV | |||
3. | Trupka | Boris | PF | JSV Speyer | 83 | ||
5. | Leonhardt | Stefan | SN | JC Leipzig | 85 | ||
5. | Wandtke | Igor | SH | Budokan Lübeck | 90 | ||
7. | Sieger | Patrick | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | 85 | ||
7. | Wachter | Niclas | SA | JC Ford Saarlouis | 89 |
Categoría: -73 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schendel | Mario | BB | UJKC | 84 | ||
2. | Amoussou | Wolfgang | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | |||
3. | Konat | Bartolomäus | SA | SSV Homburg Erbach | 86 | ||
3. | Gutsche | Yannik | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |||
5. | Katsumi | Soshin | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | |||
5. | Walter | Rene | NS | SFV Europa | |||
7. | Mehl | Julian | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 83 | ||
7. | Völk | Christopher | BY | TSV Abensberg | 88 |
Categoría: -81 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huck | Dennis | BA | JC Ettlingen | |||
2. | Conrad | Robert | SN | JC Leipzig | 87 | ||
3. | Maresch | Sven | BE | SC Berlin | 87 | ||
3. | Grothaus | Yassin | NS | Crocodiles Osnabrück | 86 | ||
5. | Schima | Steffen | BB | JC 90 FFO | 84 | ||
5. | Oldenburg | Stefan | NW | SU Witten-Annen | |||
7. | Hofmann | Dominic | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 86 | ||
7. | Gess | Robert | SN | JC Leipzig | 85 |
Categoría: -90 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann | Robert | BB | JC 90 FFO | 87 | ||
2. | Pinske | Michael | BE | SC Berlin | 85 | ||
3. | Dedek | Frank | SN | JC Leipzig | 86 | ||
3. | Pfeiffer | Dino | BA | BC Karlsruhe | |||
5. | Konitz | Matthias | BE | SV Georg Knorr | 84 | ||
5. | Dumke | Robert | BE | SC Berlin | 86 | ||
7. | Hinze | Toni | ST | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 86 | ||
7. | Kirsten | Rene | SN | JC Leipzig | 85 |
Categoría: -100 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamet | Marcel | BE | RANDORI | 81 | ||
2. | Pille | Thomas | BB | JC 90 FFO | 81 | ||
3. | Gerzer | Dominik | BY | TSV Abensberg | 87 | ||
3. | Marx | Sascha | BE | TSV Rudow | 87 | ||
5. | Abel | Peter | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | 88 | ||
5. | Viehweg | Manuel | SN | JC Leipzig | 84 | ||
7. | Storch | Lukas | HE | JC Fulda | 88 | ||
7. | Giglio | Marco | HE | VfL Bad Nauheim | 87 |
Categoría: +100 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tölzer | Andreas | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | |||
2. | Finzelberg | Fred | BB | JC 90 FFO | 83 | ||
3. | Hubert | Fabian | SN | JC Leipzig | 86 | ||
3. | Kanning | Nico | BE | SC Berlin | 85 | ||
5. | Freese | Thomas | SH | TSV Schwarzenbek | 73 | ||
5. | Bähr | Sebastian | BB | JC 90 FFO | 81 | ||
7. | Pahnke | Tobias | NW | SuS Oberaden | 87 | ||
7. | Schmunk | Matthias | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | 81 |