Categoría: -48 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pesch | Severine | BA | TUS Neureut | |||
2. | Prill | Wasilisa | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 86 | ||
3. | Ehrmann | Isabell | TH | PSV Meiningen | 90 | ||
3. | Goller | Sabine | SN | JV Ippon Rodewisch | 83 | ||
5. | Vogl | Nina | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 90 | ||
5. | Menz | Katharina | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 90 | ||
7. | Hapke | Sarah | HH | Bramfelder SV | |||
7. | Rotthoff | Julia | NW | JF Siegen-Lindenberg | 90 |
Categoría: -52 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rau | Riccarda | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 82 | ||
2. | Lierka | Melanie | HH | TH Eilbeck | |||
3. | Diermeier | Theresa | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 90 | ||
3. | Schwäbe | Svea | SN | JC Leipzig | 91 | ||
5. | Lisson | Jacqueline | BE | PSV Olympia | 90 | ||
5. | Fourlatara | Spiridoula | HE | Kim Chi Wiesbaden | 85 | ||
7. | Pohl | Julia | BB | JC 90 FFO | 91 | ||
7. | Stuwe | Anja | BB | UJKC |
Categoría: -57 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hein | Marlen | BB | Prenzlau | 84 | ||
2. | Wächter | Viola | BY | FC Schweitenkirchen | 87 | ||
3. | Kätzler | Anne | BB | Oranienburg | 87 | ||
3. | Garmatter | Miriam | NS | TuS Hermannsburg | 85 | ||
5. | Drotler | Esther | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 87 | ||
5. | Felske | Sina | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 90 | ||
7. | Hafner | Nicole | NW | 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 87 | ||
7. | Nisser | Sandy | TH | PSV Weimar | 88 |
Categoría: -63 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malzahn | Claudia | ST | SV Halle | 83 | ||
2. | Sebald | Alexandra | BY | TSV Grafing | 90 | ||
3. | Gerber | Melanie | SN | JC Leipzig | 88 | ||
3. | Ahrens | Claudia | BB | UJKC | 87 | ||
5. | Pufahl | Franziska | BB | UJKC | 86 | ||
5. | Kucharski | Romina | BB | UJKC | 89 | ||
7. | Eller | Lena Katrin | HH | Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS | 85 | ||
7. | Elm | Lisa | BB | UJKC | 90 |
Categoría: -70 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thiele | Kerstin | SN | JC Leipzig | 86 | ||
2. | Hilger | Katharina | BE | KIK | 88 | ||
3. | Schmidtke | Elisa | BB | UJKC | 86 | ||
3. | Baur | Barbara | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 88 | ||
5. | Marzok | Iljana | BE | SC Berlin | 86 | ||
5. | Beckmann | Luisa | NW | Beueler JC | 89 | ||
7. | Koch | Nina | NW | Judoka Rauxel | 76 | ||
7. | Wolf | Melanie | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen | 92 |
Categoría: -78 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malzahn | Luise | ST | SV Halle | 90 | ||
2. | Hofmann | Gabi | SN | JC Leipzig | 83 | ||
3. | Vostry | Josefine | SN | JC Leipzig | 86 | ||
3. | Basler | Julia | BB | UJKC | 86 | ||
5. | Delorme | Jasmin | BE | Einheit Pankow | 90 | ||
5. | Polderl | Francine | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | 81 | ||
7. | Garmeier | Astrid | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 82 | ||
7. | Dressler | Gela | BY | TuS Traunreut | 71 |
Categoría: +78 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Konitz | Franziska | BE | SV Georg Knorr | 86 | ||
2. | Beinroth | Katrin | NS | Judoteam Hannover | 81 | ||
3. | Külbs | Jasmin | PF | JSV Speyer | 91 | ||
3. | Daher | Simone | SN | JC Leipzig | 88 | ||
5. | Martens | Solveig | SH | ETSV Weiche | 79 | ||
5. | Fligg | Tamara | NW | JV Siegerland | 91 | ||
7. | Plötz | Claudia | BY | TG Landshut | 86 | ||
7. | Pfeifer | Anke | NW | JV Siegerland |