Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
2
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
3
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
4
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
5
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
6
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
7
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
8
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
9
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
10
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
11
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
12
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
13
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
14
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
15
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
16
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
17
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
18
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
19
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
20
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
21
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
22
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
23
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
24
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
25
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
26
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
27
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
28
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
29
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
30
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
31
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
32
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
33
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
34
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
35
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
36
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
37
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
38
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
39
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
40
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
41
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
42
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
43
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
44
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
45
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
46
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
47
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
48
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
49
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
50
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
51
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
52
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
53
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
54
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
55
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
56
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
57
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
58
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
59
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
60
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
61
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
62
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
63
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
64
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
65
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
66
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
67
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
68
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
69
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
70
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
71
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
72
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
73
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
74
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
75
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
76
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
77
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
78
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
79
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
80
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
81
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
82
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
83
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
84
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
85
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
86
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
87
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
88
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
89
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
90
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
91
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
92
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
93
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
94
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
95
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
96
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
97
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
98
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
99
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
100
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
101
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
102
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
103
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
104
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
105
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
106
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
107
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
108
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
109
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
110
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
111
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
112
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
113
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
114
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
115
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
116
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
117
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
118
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
119
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
120
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
121
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
122
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
123
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
124
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
125
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
126
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
127
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
128
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
129
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
130
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
131
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
132
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
133
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
134
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
135
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
136
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
137
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
138
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
139
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
140
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
141
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
142
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
143
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
144
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
145
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
146
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
147
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
148
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
149
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
150
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
151
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
152
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
153
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
154
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
155
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
156
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
157
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
158
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
159
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
160
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
161
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
162
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
163
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
164
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
165
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
166
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
167
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
168
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
169
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
170
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
171
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
172
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
173
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
174
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
175
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
176
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
177
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
178
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
179
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
180
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
181
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
182
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
183
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
184
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
185
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
186
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
187
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
188
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
189
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
190
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
191
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
192
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
193
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
194
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
195
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
196
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
197
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
198
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1