Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
2
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
3
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
4
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
5
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
6
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
7
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
8
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
9
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
10
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
11
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
12
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
13
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
14
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
15
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
16
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
17
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
18
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
19
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
20
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
21
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
22
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
23
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
24
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
25
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
26
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
27
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
28
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
29
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
30
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
31
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
32
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
33
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
34
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
35
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
36
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
37
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
38
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
39
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
40
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
41
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
42
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
43
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
44
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
45
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
46
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
47
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
48
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
49
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
50
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
51
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
52
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
53
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
54
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
55
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
56
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
57
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
58
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
59
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
60
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
61
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
62
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
63
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
64
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
65
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
66
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
67
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
68
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
69
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
70
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
71
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
72
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
73
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
74
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
75
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
76
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
77
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
78
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
79
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
80
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
81
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
82
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
83
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
84
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
85
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
86
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
87
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
88
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
89
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
90
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
91
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
92
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
93
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
94
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
95
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
96
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
97
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
98
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
99
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
100
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
101
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
102
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
103
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
104
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
105
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
106
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
107
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
108
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
109
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
110
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
111
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
112
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
113
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
114
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
115
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
116
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
117
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
118
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
119
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
120
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
121
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
122
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
123
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
124
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
125
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
126
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
127
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
128
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
129
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
130
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
131
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
132
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
133
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
134
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
135
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
136
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
137
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
138
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
139
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
140
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
141
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
142
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
143
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
144
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
145
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
146
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
147
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
148
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
149
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
150
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
151
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
152
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
153
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
154
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
155
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
156
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
157
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
158
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
159
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
160
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
161
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
162
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
163
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
164
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
165
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
166
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
167
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
168
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
169
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
170
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
171
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
172
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
173
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
174
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
175
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
176
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
177
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
178
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
179
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
180
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
181
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
182
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
183
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
184
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
185
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
186
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
187
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
188
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
189
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
190
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
191
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
192
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
193
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
194
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
195
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
196
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
197
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
198
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3