Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
2
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
3
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
4
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
5
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
6
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
7
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
8
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
9
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
10
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
11
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
12
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
13
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
14
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
15
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
16
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
17
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
18
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
19
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
20
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
21
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
22
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
23
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
24
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
25
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
26
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
27
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
28
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
29
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
30
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
31
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
32
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
33
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
34
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
35
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
36
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
37
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
38
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
39
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
40
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
41
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
42
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
43
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
44
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
45
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
46
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
47
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
48
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
49
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
50
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
51
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
52
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
53
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
54
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
55
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
56
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
57
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
58
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
59
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
60
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
61
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
62
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
63
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
64
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
65
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
66
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
67
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
68
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
69
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
70
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
71
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
72
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
73
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
74
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
75
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
76
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
77
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
78
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
79
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
80
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
81
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
82
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
83
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
84
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
85
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
86
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
87
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
88
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
89
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
90
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
91
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
92
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
93
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
94
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
95
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
96
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
97
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
98
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
99
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
100
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
101
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
102
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
103
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
104
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
105
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
106
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
107
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
108
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
109
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
110
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
111
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
112
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
113
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
114
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
115
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
116
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
117
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
118
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
119
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
120
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
121
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
122
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
123
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
124
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
125
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
126
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
127
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
128
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
129
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
130
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
131
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
132
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
133
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
134
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
135
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
136
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
137
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
138
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
139
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
140
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
141
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
142
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
143
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
144
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
145
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
146
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
147
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
148
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
149
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
150
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
151
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
152
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
153
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
154
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
155
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
156
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
157
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
158
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
159
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
160
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
161
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
162
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
163
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
164
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
165
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
166
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
167
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
168
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
169
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
170
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
171
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
172
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
173
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
174
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
175
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
176
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
177
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
178
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
179
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
180
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
181
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
182
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
183
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
184
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
185
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
186
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
187
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
188
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
189
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
190
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
191
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
192
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
193
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
194
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
195
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
196
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
197
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
198
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3