Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
2
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
3
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
4
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
5
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
6
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
7
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
8
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
9
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
10
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
11
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
12
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
13
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
14
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
15
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
16
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
17
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
18
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
19
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
20
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
21
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
22
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
23
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
24
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
25
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
26
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
27
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
28
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
29
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
30
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
31
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
32
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
33
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
34
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
35
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
36
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
37
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
38
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
39
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
40
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
41
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
42
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
43
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
44
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
45
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
46
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
47
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
48
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
49
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
50
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
51
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
52
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
53
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
54
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
55
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
56
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
57
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
58
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
59
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
60
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
61
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
62
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
63
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
64
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
65
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
66
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
67
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
68
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
69
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
70
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
71
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
72
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
73
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
74
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
75
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
76
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
77
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
78
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
79
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
80
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
81
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
82
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
83
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
84
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
85
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
86
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
87
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
88
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
89
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
90
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
91
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
92
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
93
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
94
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
95
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
96
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
97
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
98
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
99
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
100
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
101
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
102
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
103
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
104
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
105
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
106
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
107
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
108
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
109
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
110
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
111
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
112
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
113
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
114
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
115
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
116
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
117
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
118
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
119
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
120
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
121
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
122
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
123
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
124
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
125
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
126
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
127
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
128
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
129
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
130
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
131
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
132
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
133
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
134
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
135
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
136
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
137
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
138
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
139
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
140
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
141
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
142
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
143
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
144
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
145
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
146
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
147
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
148
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
149
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
150
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
151
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
152
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
153
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
154
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
155
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
156
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
157
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
158
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
159
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
160
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
161
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
162
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
163
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
164
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
165
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
166
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
167
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
168
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
169
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
170
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
171
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
172
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
173
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
174
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
175
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
176
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
177
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
178
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
179
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
180
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
181
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
182
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
183
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
184
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
185
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
186
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
187
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
188
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
189
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
190
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
191
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
192
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
193
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
194
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
195
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
196
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
197
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
198
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57