Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
2
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
3
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
4
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
5
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
6
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
7
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
8
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
9
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
10
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
11
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
12
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
13
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
14
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
15
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
16
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
17
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
18
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
19
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
20
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
21
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
22
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
23
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
24
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
25
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
26
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
27
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
28
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
29
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
30
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
31
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
32
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
33
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
34
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
35
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
36
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
37
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
38
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
39
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
40
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
41
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
42
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
43
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
44
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
45
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
46
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
47
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
48
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
49
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
50
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
51
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
52
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
53
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
54
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
55
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
56
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
57
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
58
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
59
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
60
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
61
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
62
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
63
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
64
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
65
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
66
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
67
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
68
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
69
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
70
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
71
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
72
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
73
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
74
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
75
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
76
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
77
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
78
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
79
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
80
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
81
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
82
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
83
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
84
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
85
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
86
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
87
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
88
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
89
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
90
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
91
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
92
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
93
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
94
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
95
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
96
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
97
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
98
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
99
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
100
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
101
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
102
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
103
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
104
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
105
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
106
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
107
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
108
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
109
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
110
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
111
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
112
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
113
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
114
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
115
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
116
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
117
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
118
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
119
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
120
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
121
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
122
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
123
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
124
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
125
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
126
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
127
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
128
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
129
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
130
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
131
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
132
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
133
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
134
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
135
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
136
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
137
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
138
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
139
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
140
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
141
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
142
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
143
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
144
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
145
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
146
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
147
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
148
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
149
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
150
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
151
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
152
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
153
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
154
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
155
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
156
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
157
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
158
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
159
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
160
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
161
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
162
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
163
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
164
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
165
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
166
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
167
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
168
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
169
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
170
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
171
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
172
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
173
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
174
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
175
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
176
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
177
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
178
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
179
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
180
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
181
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
182
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
183
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
184
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
185
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
186
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
187
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
188
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
189
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
190
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
191
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
192
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
193
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
194
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
195
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
196
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
197
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
198
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3