Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
2
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
3
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
4
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
5
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
6
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
7
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
8
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
9
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
10
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
11
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
12
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
13
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
14
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
15
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
16
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
17
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
18
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
19
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
20
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
21
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
22
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
23
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
24
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
25
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
26
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
27
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
28
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
29
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
30
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
31
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
32
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
33
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
34
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
35
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
36
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
37
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
38
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
39
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
40
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
41
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
42
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
43
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
44
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
45
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
46
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
47
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
48
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
49
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
50
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
51
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
52
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
53
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
54
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
55
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
56
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
57
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
58
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
59
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
60
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
61
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
62
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
63
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
64
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
65
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
66
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
67
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
68
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
69
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
70
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
71
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
72
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
73
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
74
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
75
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
76
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
77
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
78
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
79
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
80
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
81
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
82
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
83
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
84
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
85
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
86
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
87
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
88
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
89
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
90
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
91
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
92
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
93
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
94
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
95
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
96
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
97
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
98
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
99
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
100
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
101
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
102
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
103
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
104
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
105
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
106
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
107
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
108
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
109
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
110
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
111
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
112
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
113
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
114
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
115
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
116
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
117
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
118
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
119
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
120
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
121
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
122
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
123
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
124
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
125
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
126
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
127
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
128
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
129
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
130
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
131
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
132
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
133
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
134
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
135
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
136
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
137
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
138
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
139
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
140
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
141
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
142
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
143
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
144
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
145
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
146
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
147
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
148
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
149
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
150
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
151
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
152
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
153
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
154
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
155
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
156
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
157
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
158
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
159
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
160
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
161
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
162
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
163
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
164
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
165
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
166
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
167
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
168
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
169
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
170
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
171
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
172
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
173
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
174
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
175
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
176
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
177
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
178
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
179
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
180
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
181
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
182
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
183
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
184
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
185
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
186
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
187
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
188
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
189
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
190
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
191
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
192
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
193
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
194
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
195
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
196
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
197
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
198
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1