Deutsch
Français
Español
07/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
2
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
4
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
5
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
6
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
7
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
8
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
9
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
10
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
11
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
12
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
13
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
14
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
15
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
16
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
17
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
18
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
19
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
20
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
21
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
22
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
23
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
24
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
25
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
26
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
27
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
28
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
29
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
30
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
31
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
32
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
33
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
34
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
35
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
36
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
37
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
38
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
39
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
40
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
41
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
42
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
43
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
44
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
45
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
46
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
47
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
48
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
49
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
50
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
51
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
52
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
53
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
54
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
55
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
56
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
57
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
58
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
59
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
60
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
61
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
62
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
63
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
64
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
65
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
66
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
67
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
68
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
69
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
70
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
71
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
72
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
73
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
74
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
75
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
76
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
77
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
78
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
79
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
80
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
81
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
82
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
83
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
84
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
85
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
86
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
87
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
88
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
89
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
90
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
91
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
92
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
93
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
94
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
95
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
96
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
97
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
98
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
99
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
100
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
101
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
102
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
103
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
104
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
105
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
106
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
107
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
108
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
109
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
110
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
111
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
112
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
113
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
114
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
115
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
116
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
117
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
118
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
119
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
120
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
121
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
122
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
123
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
124
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
125
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
126
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
127
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
128
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
129
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
130
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
131
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
132
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
133
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
134
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
135
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
136
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
137
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
138
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
139
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
140
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
141
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
142
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
143
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
144
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
145
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
146
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
147
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
148
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
149
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
150
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
151
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
152
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
153
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
154
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
155
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
156
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
157
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
158
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
159
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
160
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
161
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
162
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
163
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
164
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
165
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
166
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
167
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
168
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
169
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
170
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
171
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
172
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
173
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
174
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
175
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
176
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
177
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
178
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
179
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
180
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
181
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
182
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
183
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
184
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
185
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
186
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
187
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
188
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
189
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
190
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
191
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
192
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
193
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
194
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
195
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
196
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
197
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
198
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60