* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Günther, Enrico | BE/ JC 03 Berlin | Wallich, Danny | |||||||||||
Wallich, Danny | SN/ JC Leipzig | 0:10 | 4:52 | Wallich, Danny | ||||||||||
Seipenbusch, Lasse | NW/ TV Durchholz | Seipenbusch, Lasse | 10:0 | 4:28 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Focke, Jonas | |||||||||||||
Focke, Jonas | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Focke, Jonas | 0:10 | 2:12 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Focke, Jonas | |||||||||||||
Trupka, Boris | PF/ JSV Speyer | Trupka, Boris | 10:0 | 2:14 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Focke, Jonas | |||||||||||||
B | Eisfeld, Pierre | BE/ SV Georg Knorr | Falk, Dominik | 7:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Falk, Dominik | HH/ TuRa Harksheide | 0:5 | 5:00 | Falk, Dominik | ||||||||||
Schirra, Tobias | SA/ JC Saar | Schirra, Tobias | 10:0 | 2:34 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Falk, Dominik | |||||||||||||
Sieger, Patrick | WÜ/ VFL Sindelfingen | Sieger, Patrick | 5:0 | 3:43 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Sieger, Patrick | |||||||||||||
Conrad, Hannes | SN/ JC Leipzig | Conrad, Hannes | 10:0 | 2:27 | ||||||||||
f:0 | 1. | Kulisch, Adrian | ||||||||||||
C | Kulisch, Adrian | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | Kulisch, Adrian | 0:5 | 3:22 | |||||||||
f:0 | Kulisch, Adrian | |||||||||||||
Zeitler, Gerhard | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Zeitler, Gerhard | 5:0 | 3:36 | ||||||||||
Mackelday, Phillipp | SN/ JC Leipzig | 10:0 | 3:56 | Kulisch, Adrian | ||||||||||
Bunk, Max | BE/ KIK | Bunk, Max | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | von Freeden, Niklas | |||||||||||||
von Freeden, Niklas | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | von Freeden, Niklas | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Kulisch, Adrian | |||||||||||||
D | Wachter, Nicklas | SA/ JC Saar | Wachter, Nicklas | 5:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Wachter, Nicklas | |||||||||||||
Meinel, Julius | SN/ JV Ippon Rodewisch | Meinel, Julius | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Dahn, Philipp | |||||||||||||
Dahn, Philipp | BA/ JF Pforzheim, | Dahn, Philipp | 0:10 | 1:55 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Dahn, Philipp | |||||||||||||
Gosens, Dominik | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Gosens, Dominik | 10:0 | 2:01 | ||||||||||
f:0 |
* | |||||||||||
A | Trupka, Boris | ||||||||||
** | Trupka, Boris | 0:0 | Trupka, Boris | ||||||||
A*** | Wallich, Danny | 7:0 | 3:14 | ||||||||
* | Eisfeld, Pierre | Sieger, Patrick | |||||||||
B | Eisfeld, Pierre | 0:5 | 2:00 | ||||||||
** | Schirra, Tobias | 10:0 | 2:59 | Sieger, Patrick | Dahn, Philipp | 3. | |||||
B*** | Sieger, Patrick | 0:5 | 4:12 | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||
* | C/D **** | Dahn, Philipp | |||||||||
C | Zeitler, Gerhard | ||||||||||
** | Zeitler, Gerhard | 0:0 | von Freeden, Niklas | ||||||||
C*** | von Freeden, Niklas | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||||
* | Gosens, Dominik | ||||||||||
D | Gosens, Dominik | 0:10 | 1:08 | ||||||||
** | Gosens, Dominik | 0:0 | Gosens, Dominik | Falk, Dominik | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Wachter, Nicklas | 7:0 | 5:00 | 0:10 | 1:02 | ||||||
A/B **** | Falk, Dominik |