* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Tarangul, Romy | BB/ JC 90 FFO | Tarangul, Romy | |||||||||||
f:0 | Tarangul, Romy | |||||||||||||
Fink, Monika | BY/ TV Altdorf | Karrasch, Hannah | 10:0 | 0:12 | ||||||||||
Karrasch, Hannah | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | 0:5 | 4:39 | Tarangul, Romy | ||||||||||
Fourlatara, Spiridoula | HE/ Kim Chi Wiesbaden | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | 5:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | |||||||||||||
Tschirch, Sonja | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Tschirch, Sonja | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Tarangul, Romy | |||||||||||||
B | Pohl, Julia | BB/ JC 90 FFO | Reich, Anthea | 10:0 | 1:40 | |||||||||
Reich, Anthea | TH/ PSV Meiningen | 0:10 | 3:44 | Lisson, Jacqueline | ||||||||||
Lisson, Jacqueline | BE/ PSV Olympia | Lisson, Jacqueline | 0:10 | 2:13 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Gerstl, Amelie | |||||||||||||
Schuhmeyer, Bianca | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | Schuhmeyer, Bianca | 0:10 | 0:13 | ||||||||||
Bacus, Melanie | SA/ TV Merzig | 10:0 | 4:13 | Gerstl, Amelie | ||||||||||
Gerstl, Amelie | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Gerstl, Amelie | 0:10 | 0:23 | ||||||||||
f:0 | 1. | Tarangul, Romy | ||||||||||||
C | Kräh, Maren | BB/ Spremberg | Kräh, Maren | 5:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Strecker, Tanja | HE/ JC Wiesbaden | 10:0 | 0:55 | Kräh, Maren | ||||||||||
Ertl, Maria | BY/ TV Lenggries | Ertl, Maria | 10:0 | 2:14 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Kräh, Maren | |||||||||||||
Panitz, Stephanie | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | Nisser, Jenny | 10:0 | 0:10 | ||||||||||
Nisser, Jenny | TH/ PSV Weimar | 0:5 | 2:41 | Nisser, Jenny | ||||||||||
Brandt, Doreen | HH/ SC Concordia | Brandt, Doreen | 10:0 | 2:49 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Kräh, Maren | |||||||||||||
D | Rau, Riccarda | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Rau, Riccarda | 10:0 | 0:46 | |||||||||
f:0 | Rau, Riccarda | |||||||||||||
Meyer, Nadja | BE/ SV Georg Knorr | Meyer, Nadja | 10:0 | 4:35 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Rau, Riccarda | |||||||||||||
Struve, Sabine | NW/ DJK VfL Willich | Struve, Sabine | 10:0 | 1:49 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Struve, Sabine | |||||||||||||
Prill, Kathrin | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Stuwe, Anja | 10:0 | 3:58 | ||||||||||
Stuwe, Anja | BB/ UJKC | 0:10 | 0:00 |
* | |||||||||||
A | Karrasch, Hannah | ||||||||||
** | Karrasch, Hannah | 0:0 | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | ||||||||
A*** | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | 0:10 | 1:17 | ||||||||
* | Lisson, Jacqueline | ||||||||||
B | Schuhmeyer, Bianca | 0:10 | 4:37 | ||||||||
** | Schuhmeyer, Bianca | 0:0 | Lisson, Jacqueline | Rau, Riccarda | 3. | ||||||
B*** | Lisson, Jacqueline | 0:10 | 5:0-5 | 0:7 | 4:44 | ||||||
* | Strecker, Tanja | C/D **** | Rau, Riccarda | ||||||||
C | Ertl, Maria | ||||||||||
** | Ertl, Maria | 0:7 | 5:00 | Nisser, Jenny | |||||||
C*** | Nisser, Jenny | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||
* | Struve, Sabine | ||||||||||
D | Meyer, Nadja | 0:5 | 5:00 | ||||||||
** | Meyer, Nadja | 0:0 | Struve, Sabine | Gerstl, Amelie | 3. | ||||||
D*** | Struve, Sabine | 0:10 | 3:04 | 0:10 | 0:10 | ||||||
A/B **** | Gerstl, Amelie |