English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN JUNIOR CUP – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2010
EC '10 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALB – Albania
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
94
2
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
TV Brilon
-63
93
3
3
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
93
4
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
93
5
Dech
Maurice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
93
6
Diethelm
Mike
SUI
-66
93
7
Jäggi
Deborah
SUI
-57
93
8
Wilke
Kai
SUI
-90
93
9
Winkler
Marcus
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
93
10
Kocher
Fabienne
SUI
-57
93
11
Onufriev
Jörg
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
93
12
Kress
Adrian
SUI
-55
93
13
Bauer
Jonas
GER
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
93
14
Sckeyde
Katharina
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
15
Gourlay
Frédérik
SWE
-66
921008
16
Barkeling
Emma
SWE
-57
920216
2
17
Wirz
Yves
SUI
-66
92
18
Wyler
Luca
SUI
-100
92
19
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
92
3
20
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
92
5
21
Burkert
Jessica
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
92
22
Reibedanz
Robin
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-81
92
7
23
Ottiger
Fabian
SUI
-60
92
24
Frey
Kathrin
SUI
-52
92
5
25
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
92
3
26
Drechsler
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
7
27
Schweder
Peer
GER
MV
Ückermünde
-73
92
28
Ehrmann
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-55
92
2
29
Guzzi
Elia
SUI
-73
92
30
Traus
Anna
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
31
Pacek
Robin
SWE
-81
910317
32
Bernholm
Anna
SWE
-63
910305
33
Lundqvist
Alexander
SWE
-60
910123
34
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
91
35
Orlik
Flavio
SUI
-90
91
7
36
Osinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
91
37
Pfleger
Veronique
SUI
-63
91
38
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
3
39
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
91
5
40
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
3
41
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
91
1
42
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
91
43
Semenko
Viktor
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
44
Gubler
Jocelyne
SUI
-48
91
45
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
DJK Willich
-57
91
46
Kiel
Danny-Paul
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
91
47
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
48
Zink
Leah
SUI
-63
91
49
Rosset
Simon
SUI
-55
91
50
Grossklaus
Ciril
SUI
-81
91
51
Tschopp
Evelyne
SUI
-52
91
52
Ittig
Vincent
SUI
-60
91
53
Schwertner
Marcel
AUT
Steiermark
-66
31.07.1993
54
Aach
Eric
LUX
-81
31.07.1992
55
Nikolaeva
Anastasia
RUS
-44
30.12.1991
56
Willis
Hayley
GBR
-44
30.11.1995
57
Burlot
Charlène
FRA
-44
30.08.1992
58
Fujii
Gaku
JPN
+100
30.05.1991
1
59
Kuznetsova
Alesya
RUS
-48
30.03.1992
1
60
Gutsche
Yannik
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
30.01.1991
2
61
Prokopenko
Alena
RUS
-78
29.09.1992
2
62
Butler
Joshua
GBR
-100
29.08.1991
5
63
Erdeven
Carole
FRA
-44
29.07.1993
7
64
Buscher
Andreas
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
29.07.1993
65
Saltanova
Maria
RUS
-63
29.07.1993
66
Dubois
Raphael
BEL
-90
29.04.1992
67
Persidskaya
Maria
RUS
-48
28.12.1991
68
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
28.10.1992
69
Haga
Ryunosuke
JPN
-100
28.04.1991
1
70
Arnolds
Rodel
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
28.02.1992
71
Receveaux
Hélène
FRA
-57
28.02.1991
3
72
Re
Morgan
FRA
-66
27.11.1991
73
Hoxha
Lirona
ALB
-70
27.08.1995
7
74
Romanko
Veronika
RUS
-57
27.06.1993
75
Kodiri
Buzurgmekhr
RUS
-60
27.05.1993
76
Posvite
Fanny
FRA
-70
27.05.1992
77
Strote
Max
GER
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
27.03.1992
78
Maes
Gert
BEL
-55
26.12.1993
7
79
Kalashaov
Zaur
RUS
-55
26.09.1993
80
Limare
Vincent
FRA
-60
26.09.1992
81
Trikomitis
Andreas
CYP
-73
26.08.1991
82
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
26.06.1994
83
Clark
Samantha
GBR
-52
26.04.1991
84
Hapers
Soren
BEL
-66
26.01.1992
85
Gagné
Patrick
CAN
-66
25.08.1991
5
86
Erb
Marine
FRA
+78
25.06.1994
3
87
Bottieau
Jeremie
BEL
-73
25.05.1993
88
Krasniqi
Leutrime
ALB
-57
25.03.1995
89
Lapshina
Pelageya
RUS
+78
25.03.1992
7
90
Odenthal
Marc
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-90
25.01.1991
3
91
Quertinmont
Adrien
BEL
-55
24.12.1993
92
Hashimoto
Soichi
JPN
-81
24.08.1991
3
93
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
24.07.1991
2
94
Bizon
Kevin
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
24.04.1992
95
Zeltner
Tina
AUT
Österreich
-52
23.12.1992
96
Dechastelain
Freya
GBR
-48
23.02.1994
97
Briand
Etienne
CAN
-66
22.02.1993
98
Barboni
Denis
LUX
-81
22.01.1992
99
Chamberlain
Frazer
GBR
-73
21.09.1991
100
Köberling
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-57
21.06.1993
101
Davydova
Daria
RUS
-70
21.03.1991
2
102
Kroyan
Artur
ARM
-90
21.02.1993
3
103
Kostoev
Albert
RUS
-81
20.10.1992
5
104
Dicintio
Maelle
FRA
-63
20.04.1991
2
105
Harutyunyan
Gor
ARM
-60
20.02.1992
3
106
Ambartsumova
Daina
RUS
-78
20.01.1991
7
107
Salanta
Andreea
ROU
-70
1995
108
Toth
Laszlo
HUN
-55
1995
109
Coban
Sappho
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
3
110
Szabó
Katinka
HUN
-57
1994
111
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
Oberösterreich
-48
1994
112
Streich
Shari
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1994
113
Ja?czak
Aneta
POL
-57
1993
114
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
115
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
1993
116
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
FC Iphofen
-57
1993
117
Kónya
Viktória
HUN
-48
1993
118
Kozma
Claudia
GER
BA
BC Hemsbach
-52
1993
119
Kühn
Fabian
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-66
1993
120
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr e.V.
-44
1993
3
121
Petzoldt
Leonie
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-44
1993
5
122
Podolak
Arleta
POL
-52
1993
123
Pie?kowska
Karolina
POL
Club
-48
1993
7
124
Matei
Cristina
ROU
-52
1993
5
125
Mohamed
Jahia
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+100
1993
126
Müller
Philip
GER
BA
TV Heitersheim
-73
1993
127
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
128
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
BC Dento e.V.
+78
1993
3
129
Ressel
Dominic
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1993
130
Roos
Kristina
GER
HE
JC Erbach
-52
1993
131
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1993
132
Ehrenberg
Paul
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-81
1993
133
Genzecker
Heidrun
AUT
Oberösterreich
-52
1993
134
Hoffmann
Steffen
GER
WÜ
Judoteam Steinheim
-60
1993
135
Vidra
Eduard
SVK
-73
1993
136
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
137
Weiß
Nathalie
GER
BE
AC Berlin e.V.
-57
1993
138
Kiss
Renáta
HUN
-48
1993
139
Kot
Bart?omiej
POL
Club
-55
1993
140
Mora-Hernandez
Irina
GER
BA
JC Hemsbach
-44
1993
2
141
Larasser
Valentin
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
1993
142
Poliak
Matej
SVK
-60
1993
143
Ghindariu
Ana Maria
ROU
-48
1993
5
144
Redmann
Jana
GER
HH
HT 16
-57
1993
145
Zakrzewski
Jakub
POL
Club
-100
1993
146
Derkowski
Dennis
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
147
Rycak
Monika
POL
-70
1993
148
Faye
Njie
FIN
-60
1993
149
Forstmair
Maximilian
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
1993
150
Gerasimovs
Deniss
LAT
-55
1993
151
Gleim
Daniel
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-60
1993
152
Sommer
Carina
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-57
1993
153
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
HJT e.V.
-70
1993
154
Truffner
Jürgen
AUT
Oberösterreich
-66
1993
155
Münsterberg
Max
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1992
1
156
Von Heyden
Susanne
GER
HE
TV Petersberg
-57
1992
157
Kaszas
Andras
HUN
-90
1992
158
Kissk
Kevin
POL
Club
+100
1992
159
Wittermann
Willi
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
160
Pusztai
Patrik
HUN
-73
1992
161
Ohai
Loredana
ROU
-57
1992
1
162
Patockova
Tereza
CZE
-63
1992
7
163
Naumovs
Artemijs
LAT
-81
1992
164
Zicho
František
SVK
-73
1992
165
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
166
David
Christian
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
167
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
-57
1992
168
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-60
1992
169
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
170
Seiffert
Fridtjof
GER
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
171
Glockner
Simon
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
172
Stankiewicz
Joanna
POL
-48
1992
173
Gröndahl
Joonatan
FIN
-66
1992
174
Stoltenberg
Lina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1992
175
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TuS Berne
-57
1992
176
Heinle
Sven
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
1992
177
Nielsen
Thor
DEN
-66
1992
7
178
Trze?niewski
Miko?aj
POL
-81
1992
179
P?o?ski
Piotr
POL
-73
1992
5
180
Schener
Hermann
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
1992
7
181
Karpala
Justyna
POL
Club
-57
1992
182
Vér
Gábor
HUN
-90
1992
2
183
Nasiadko
Damian
POL
+100
1992
2
184
Ta?ach
Tomasz
POL
+100
1992
3
185
Natea
Daniel
ROU
+100
1992
5
186
Pepera
Beata
POL
-57
1992
187
Kurzej
Klaudia
POL
-52
1992
188
Aniscenko
Deniss
LAT
-66
1992
189
Wasek
Kamila
POL
+78
1992
5
190
Dietrich
Mark
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-73
1992
191
Schitov
Maxim
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
192
Schumacher
Jan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
193
Gažo
Adam
SVK
-73
1992
194
Shirinli
Vugar
AZE
-60
1992
195
Gombár
Szabolcs
HUN
+100
1992
196
Grabowicz
Adriana
POL
-48
1992
197
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1992
198
Stadler
Ádám
HUN
-73
1992
199
Rzayev
Ali
AZE
-55
1992
7
200
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
201
Kie?basi?ski
?ukasz
POL
-60
1992
3
202
Szczepaniak
Tomasz
POL
Club
-81
1992
203
Teucke
Tobias
GER
SA
SSV Homburg - Erbach
-55
1992
204
Haratjans
Dmitris
LAT
-66
1992
205
Hegedüs
Dušan
SVK
-81
1992
206
Hill
Jannis
GER
BA
Jukadio Heidelberg
-73
1992
207
Tytonik
Joanna
POL
Club
-63
1992
208
Eminoglu
Fagan
AZE
-73
1992
5
209
Jakab
Ella
GER
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
1992
210
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
211
Safguliyev
Tural
AZE
-81
1991
5
212
Kiljander
Ville
FIN
-66
1991
213
Nesteriuk
Jindra
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
214
Breitenbach
Paul
HUN
-100
1991
7
215
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
1991
216
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
-63
1991
217
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-66
1991
218
Pawlikowska
Zuzanna
POL
Club
-52
1991
219
Kovacs
Diana
ROU
-44
1991
1
220
Kurz
Felix
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
1991
221
Pintal
Kajetan
POL
Club
-100
1991
222
Ledowski
Artur
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-66
1991
223
Lewi?ski
Grzegorz
POL
-73
1991
224
Rauh
Patrick
GER
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-90
1991
225
Lorenc
Patrycja
POL
Club
-78
1991
226
Bebriss
Aris
LAT
+100
1991
227
Bieber
Jennifer
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-63
1991
228
Burock
Meike
GER
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
229
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
JC Ford - Saarlouis
-73
1991
230
Dzúr
Miroslav
SVK
-90
1991
231
Sonne
Lukas
GER
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-66
1991
232
Graf
Philip
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1991
233
Sadigzada
Elsevar
AZE
-55
1991
5
234
Asgarov
Mirza
AZE
-60
1991
5
235
Hagyó
Gábor
HUN
-66
1991
236
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
237
Wieczerzak
Alexander
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
1991
1
238
Turner
Max
GER
BE
HJT - Berlin
-81
1991
239
Ikälä
Anni
FIN
-52
1991
240
Przybysz
Sebastian
POL
Club
-73
1991
7
241
Jofe
Levs
LAT
-81
1991
242
Juracsek
László
HUN
-66
1991
243
Gahramanov
Shahin
AZE
-90
1991
5
244
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1991
245
Wolf
Melanie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1991
246
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-66
1991
247
Rudnicki
Mateusz
POL
-100
1991
7
248
Kovacs
Gábor
HUN
-60
1991
249
Plevova
Kristina
CZE
-70
1991
250
Lazea
Remus
ROU
-60
1991
251
Lisowski
Marek
POL
-81
1991
252
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-52
1991
3
253
Loskamp
Kathrin
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1991
254
Mayr
Anja
AUT
-57
1991
255
Merkel
Paul
GER
BE
BC - Randori
-66
1991
256
Misztal
Jagoda
POL
Club
-70
1991
257
Mohseni
Narges
AUT
Wien
-57
1991
258
Szabó
Franciska
HUN
-63
1991
3
259
Zi??
Jakub
POL
Club
-60
1991
260
Beta
Aleksander
POL
Club
-66
1991
261
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
1991
262
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1991
263
B?ach
Dominika
POL
Club
-63
1991
264
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
7
265
Danilovs
Germans
LAT
-81
1991
266
Schaupp
Maximilian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
1991
267
Sinev
Victor
ISR
-73
1991
268
Gutbell
Alexander
GER
BE
PSV-Olympia
-73
1991
269
Balatkhanov
Vadoud
FIN
-60
1991
2
270
Orujov
Rustam
AZE
-66
1991
7
271
Sekhniashvili
Eteri
RUS
-52
19.10.1991
272
Rowe
Lucas
GBR
-60
19.06.1993
273
Breton-Leduc
Charles
CAN
-60
19.01.1991
274
Schmidt
Kai
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-90
18.09.1992
275
Ringel
Steven
GER
RL
SV Urmitz
-60
18.06.1992
276
Ivanyan
Grigor
ARM
-55
18.04.1991
1
277
Mairhofer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-78
18.03.1992
278
Raynaud
Louise
FRA
-48
18.02.1992
279
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
17.11.1991
280
Gjakova
Nora
ALB
-57
17.08.1992
281
Weichinger
Alexander
AUT
-66
17.08.1991
282
Fredou
Romaric
FRA
-90
17.07.1991
7
283
Valkova
Ekaterina
RUS
-63
17.05.1991
284
Teterina
Ekaterina
RUS
-52
16.12.1992
285
Muller
Cibelle
LUX
-52
16.11.1992
286
Dodge
Brandon
GBR
-55
16.11.1991
5
287
Durbach
Manon
LUX
-57
16.10.1991
288
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-57
16.08.1991
3
289
Stewart
Max
GBR
-73
16.07.1993
290
Clerget
Arthur
FRA
-66
16.03.1992
291
Zheshchenkova
Darya
RUS
-52
16.03.1991
292
Koschelev
Dimitri
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
16.02.1991
293
Rigo
Charlotte
BEL
-57
16.01.1992
294
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
15.08.1992
295
Haminger
Thomas
AUT
-60
15.07.1991
7
296
Noppenberger
Pascal
GER
PF
JVGG Bad Dürkheim
-90
15.05.1992
297
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
-70
15.05.1991
7
298
Lefebvre
Kévin
FRA
-81
15.04.1991
299
Hellinger
Christian
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-73
15.03.1992
300
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
15.01.1993
301
Del Puppo
Marie
FRA
-78
15.01.1991
302
Kazachkov
Alexey
RUS
-100
14.05.1991
3
303
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
14.01.1991
7
304
Magomedov
Magomed
RUS
-90
13.08.1991
1
305
Predeina
Darya
RUS
-52
13.05.1991
7
306
Koch
Thilo
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
13.04.1991
307
Fletcher
Ben
GBR
-90
13.03.1992
308
Nussmann
Martin
GER
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
13.03.1991
309
Zalagh
Nabil
FRA
+100
13.02.1993
7
310
Margelidon
Arthur
CAN
-73
12.10.1993
311
Polikarpova
Anastasia
RUS
-57
12.09.1992
312
Dichev
Daniel
BUL
-100
12.07.1991
313
Naydenko
Daria
RUS
-57
12.05.1993
314
Higuchi
Ryo
JPN
-90
12.05.1991
5
315
Dion
Alexis
FRA
+100
12.04.1993
316
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
11.09.1991
317
Frey
Karl-Richard
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
11.07.1991
2
318
Lohnes
Whitney
CAN
-48
11.01.1993
319
Krasniqi
Distria
ALB
-48
10.12.1995
320
Pertseva
Yana
RUS
+78
10.12.1992
321
Alliche
Sabri
FRA
-73
10.11.1991
322
Magomedov
Magomed
RUS
-81
10.10.1993
323
Vatsova
Gergana
BUL
-57
10.09.1992
324
Nikogosyan
Marine
BUL
-70
10.09.1992
325
Jura
Anne Sophie
BEL
-44
10.08.1992
5
326
Grigorova
Elena
BUL
-63
10.08.1991
5
327
Entgens
Lars
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
10.05.1992
328
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
10.03.1992
329
Robertsson
Saevar
ISL
-90
10.02.1993
330
Latil
Christophe
FRA
-60
10.01.1992
331
Hofäcker
Florian
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
09.12.1992
332
Dengg
Anna
AUT
Niederösterreich
-52
09.11.1992
333
Lappinagov
Aslan
RUS
-73
09.08.1993
3
334
Kelmendi
Majlinda
ALB
-52
09.05.1991
1
335
Krivobokov
Anton
RUS
+100
09.04.1993
3
336
Wallner
Florian
AUT
Niederösterreich
-81
09.01.1992
337
Taferner
Katherina
AUT
Österreich
-48
08.10.1992
2
338
Shishime
Toru
JPN
-60
08.03.1992
1
339
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
07.12.1994
340
Takajo
Tomofumi
JPN
-66
07.12.1991
1
341
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
07.11.1991
2
342
Tovstetskaya
Antonina
RUS
-44
07.09.1992
7
343
Bonni
Jerreny
BEL
-66
07.07.1992
344
Gudelj
Maud
BEL
-78
07.05.1991
5
345
Graczyk
Nicki
GER
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
07.04.1993
346
Babayev
Farid
AZE
+100
07.04.1991
347
Chaparyan
Andranik
ARM
-73
07.01.1992
348
Gutsche
Robin
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
06.09.1994
349
Varbanova
Magdalena
BUL
-48
06.07.1993
7
350
Beckmann
Christian
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-81
06.02.1992
351
Mullen
Jodie
GBR
-63
05.11.1991
7
352
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-73
05.09.1991
353
Retter
Louis
LUX
-60
05.08.1993
354
Behrla
Lutz
GER
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
05.08.1991
355
Rosenbusch
Philipp
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
05.05.1993
356
Haefner
David
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
05.04.1993
357
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
04.12.1993
358
Allerstorfer
Daniel
AUT
+100
04.12.1992
5
359
Panayi
Andrew
GBR
-60
04.11.1992
360
Surakatova
Pari
RUS
-57
04.08.1991
7
361
Ardanov
Anzaur
RUS
-66
04.07.1991
2
362
Babintceva
Aleksandra
RUS
+78
04.02.1993
363
Lang
Bernhard
AUT
-55
04.02.1992
364
Magomedov
Shamil
RUS
-100
04.01.1992
5
365
Livesey
Owen
GBR
-73
03.08.1991
366
Tolasov
Arsen
RUS
-66
03.08.1991
3
367
Gneto
Priscilla
FRA
-52
03.08.1991
2
368
Ward
Alister
FRA
-66
02.08.1991
369
Demiddele
Mike
BEL
-60
02.05.1991
370
De Villers Matte
Marie-Eve
CAN
-70
02.02.1992
3
371
Doychinov
Vasil
BUL
+100
02.01.1993
372
Betanov
Alan
RUS
-73
02.01.1992
373
Debreliev
Miroslav
BUL
-90
02.01.1991
374
Bacus
Melanie
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-52
01.12.1991
375
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
SV Viktoria Lauenau
-63
01.08.1993
376
Köllner
Christopher
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
01.05.1993
377
Rokugo
Yuhei
JPN
-73
01.05.1991
378
Schmit
Tom
LUX
-55
01.04.1992
379
Schmit
Bob
LUX
-66
01.04.1992
380
Soyer
Kévin
FRA
-100
01.02.1991
381
Gabaidze
Dariko
RUS
-70
01.01.1993
5
382
Zachar
Christian
AUT
Colop Samurai Wien
-81
3
383
Kaiser
Katharina
AUT
Oberösterreich
-48
384
Schol
Melvin
NED
-81
7
385
Karni
Gili
ISR
-57
386
Kuralt
Luka
SLO
-60
387
Rishony
Shira
ISR
-48
5
388
Rahima
Alon
ISR
-60
389
Lopez
Estrella
ESP
-57
390
Alcaraz
Luis
ESP
-73
391
Mayersohn
Yarden
ISR
-70
392
Amrani
Hofit
ISR
-63
393
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
-57
5
394
Meier
Roy
NED
+100
395
Minaskin
Grigori
EST
-90
396
Avramov
Dorom
ISR
-55
397
Leonora
Jaime Lee
NED
-63
1
398
Mol
Tobias
NED
-100
399
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
1
400
Steenhuis
Guusje
NED
-78
1
401
Blanco
Lorena
ESP
+78
402
Talarn
Laia
ESP
-78
5
403
Chen
Asaf
ISR
-81
404
Crans
Bram
NED
-66
405
Rossenwasser
Bar
ISR
-57
406
Di Bartdo
Alexander
CAN
-55
407
Schwarz
Tom
GBR
-81
408
Fortuny
Marc
ESP
-90
409
Garcia
Andrea
ESP
-70
410
Shemesh
Yoav
ISR
-60
411
Simon
Arad
ISR
-81
412
Snir
Noa
ISR
-52
413
Gomis
Joaquin
ESP
-55
3
414
Tiido
Ants
EST
-60
415
Dar
Niv
ISR
-66
5
416
Herrero
Igor
ESP
-81
417
Hillel
Shir
ISR
-70
418
Sorli
Tanju
TUR
-73
3
419
Unal
Kadir
TUR
-55
420
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
-70
421
Yazici
Feyyaz
TUR
-100
3
422
Nyman
Rebecka
SWE
-70
423
Tama
Ensar
TUR
+100
7
424
Kukovica
David
SLO
-90
425
Kuralt
Jure
SLO
-60
426
Casas
Cristina
ESP
-44
3
427
Pinhas
Nimrod
ISR
-66
428
Pollack
Golan
ISR
-66
429
Primoz
Marincic
SLO
-73
430
Ratej
Jan
SLO
-100
431
Lopez
Alba
ESP
-63
432
Akirav
Shay
ISR
-66
433
Figueroa
Julia
ESP
-52
7
434
Aliev
Ilias
EST
-60
435
Almog
Tal
ISR
-66
436
Hermansson
Mia
SWE
-57
5
437
Arshansky
Artum
ISR
-60
438
Nadam
Rotem
ISR
-73
439
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
-63
440
Cohen
Gili
ISR
-52
441
Romero
Andres
ESP
-60
442
Dogan
Murat
TUR
-60
443
Scherrenberg
Pascal
NED
+100
444
Seppa
Andre
EST
-73
445
Soriano
Oeste
ESP
+100
446
Claproth
Yannick
NED
-55
3
447
Greenberg
Maayan
ISR
-57
448
Flicker
Tal
ISR
-60
5
449
Hansson
Julia
SWE
-63
450
Kaba
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
-60
7
451
Tiefgraber
Andreas
AUT
-55
452
Tjokroatmo
Mandy
NED
-48
453
Muki
Sagi
ISR
-66
3
454
Huemer
Mathias
AUT
Oberösterreich
-60
455
Van Rijn
Kay
NED
-60