English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN JUNIOR CUP – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2010
EC '10 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALB – Albania
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Sorli
Tanju
TUR
-73
3
2
Unal
Kadir
TUR
-55
3
Yazici
Feyyaz
TUR
-100
3
4
Tama
Ensar
TUR
+100
7
5
Dogan
Murat
TUR
-60
6
Kaba
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
-60
7
7
Pacek
Robin
SWE
-81
910317
8
Lundqvist
Alexander
SWE
-60
910123
9
Bernholm
Anna
SWE
-63
910305
10
Gourlay
Frédérik
SWE
-66
921008
11
Nyman
Rebecka
SWE
-70
12
Barkeling
Emma
SWE
-57
920216
2
13
Hermansson
Mia
SWE
-57
5
14
Hansson
Julia
SWE
-63
15
Zicho
František
SVK
-73
1992
16
Dzúr
Miroslav
SVK
-90
1991
17
Poliak
Matej
SVK
-60
1993
18
Gažo
Adam
SVK
-73
1992
19
Hegedüs
Dušan
SVK
-81
1992
20
Vidra
Eduard
SVK
-73
1993
21
Pfleger
Veronique
SUI
-63
91
22
Diethelm
Mike
SUI
-66
93
23
Gubler
Jocelyne
SUI
-48
91
24
Jäggi
Deborah
SUI
-57
93
25
Wirz
Yves
SUI
-66
92
26
Orlik
Flavio
SUI
-90
91
7
27
Wyler
Luca
SUI
-100
92
28
Ottiger
Fabian
SUI
-60
92
29
Kress
Adrian
SUI
-55
93
30
Frey
Kathrin
SUI
-52
92
5
31
Zink
Leah
SUI
-63
91
32
Rosset
Simon
SUI
-55
91
33
Grossklaus
Ciril
SUI
-81
91
34
Guzzi
Elia
SUI
-73
92
35
Tschopp
Evelyne
SUI
-52
91
36
Ittig
Vincent
SUI
-60
91
37
Wilke
Kai
SUI
-90
93
38
Kocher
Fabienne
SUI
-57
93
39
Kuralt
Luka
SLO
-60
40
Kukovica
David
SLO
-90
41
Kuralt
Jure
SLO
-60
42
Primoz
Marincic
SLO
-73
43
Ratej
Jan
SLO
-100
44
Kazachkov
Alexey
RUS
-100
14.05.1991
3
45
Nikolaeva
Anastasia
RUS
-44
30.12.1991
46
Krivobokov
Anton
RUS
+100
09.04.1993
3
47
Persidskaya
Maria
RUS
-48
28.12.1991
48
Tovstetskaya
Antonina
RUS
-44
07.09.1992
7
49
Kuznetsova
Alesya
RUS
-48
30.03.1992
1
50
Polikarpova
Anastasia
RUS
-57
12.09.1992
51
Predeina
Darya
RUS
-52
13.05.1991
7
52
Babintceva
Aleksandra
RUS
+78
04.02.1993
53
Betanov
Alan
RUS
-73
02.01.1992
54
Ambartsumova
Daina
RUS
-78
20.01.1991
7
55
Lapshina
Pelageya
RUS
+78
25.03.1992
7
56
Romanko
Veronika
RUS
-57
27.06.1993
57
Teterina
Ekaterina
RUS
-52
16.12.1992
58
Tolasov
Arsen
RUS
-66
03.08.1991
3
59
Magomedov
Magomed
RUS
-90
13.08.1991
1
60
Kodiri
Buzurgmekhr
RUS
-60
27.05.1993
61
Naydenko
Daria
RUS
-57
12.05.1993
62
Magomedov
Shamil
RUS
-100
04.01.1992
5
63
Pertseva
Yana
RUS
+78
10.12.1992
64
Magomedov
Magomed
RUS
-81
10.10.1993
65
Surakatova
Pari
RUS
-57
04.08.1991
7
66
Davydova
Daria
RUS
-70
21.03.1991
2
67
Zheshchenkova
Darya
RUS
-52
16.03.1991
68
Gabaidze
Dariko
RUS
-70
01.01.1993
5
69
Prokopenko
Alena
RUS
-78
29.09.1992
2
70
Saltanova
Maria
RUS
-63
29.07.1993
71
Sekhniashvili
Eteri
RUS
-52
19.10.1991
72
Ardanov
Anzaur
RUS
-66
04.07.1991
2
73
Lappinagov
Aslan
RUS
-73
09.08.1993
3
74
Valkova
Ekaterina
RUS
-63
17.05.1991
75
Kostoev
Albert
RUS
-81
20.10.1992
5
76
Kalashaov
Zaur
RUS
-55
26.09.1993
77
Kovacs
Diana
ROU
-44
1991
1
78
Matei
Cristina
ROU
-52
1993
5
79
Ohai
Loredana
ROU
-57
1992
1
80
Salanta
Andreea
ROU
-70
1995
81
Natea
Daniel
ROU
+100
1992
5
82
Lazea
Remus
ROU
-60
1991
83
Ghindariu
Ana Maria
ROU
-48
1993
5
84
Pawlikowska
Zuzanna
POL
Club
-52
1991
85
Pintal
Kajetan
POL
Club
-100
1991
86
Podolak
Arleta
POL
-52
1993
87
Lewi?ski
Grzegorz
POL
-73
1991
88
Pie?kowska
Karolina
POL
Club
-48
1993
7
89
Lorenc
Patrycja
POL
Club
-78
1991
90
Stankiewicz
Joanna
POL
-48
1992
91
Trze?niewski
Miko?aj
POL
-81
1992
92
P?o?ski
Piotr
POL
-73
1992
5
93
Ja?czak
Aneta
POL
-57
1993
94
Kissk
Kevin
POL
Club
+100
1992
95
Rudnicki
Mateusz
POL
-100
1991
7
96
Kot
Bart?omiej
POL
Club
-55
1993
97
Nasiadko
Damian
POL
+100
1992
2
98
Ta?ach
Tomasz
POL
+100
1992
3
99
Pepera
Beata
POL
-57
1992
100
Kurzej
Klaudia
POL
-52
1992
101
Lisowski
Marek
POL
-81
1991
102
Misztal
Jagoda
POL
Club
-70
1991
103
Zakrzewski
Jakub
POL
Club
-100
1993
104
Zi??
Jakub
POL
Club
-60
1991
105
Beta
Aleksander
POL
Club
-66
1991
106
B?ach
Dominika
POL
Club
-63
1991
107
Wasek
Kamila
POL
+78
1992
5
108
Rycak
Monika
POL
-70
1993
109
Grabowicz
Adriana
POL
-48
1992
110
Kie?basi?ski
?ukasz
POL
-60
1992
3
111
Szczepaniak
Tomasz
POL
Club
-81
1992
112
Tytonik
Joanna
POL
Club
-63
1992
113
Przybysz
Sebastian
POL
Club
-73
1991
7
114
Karpala
Justyna
POL
Club
-57
1992
115
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
-57
5
116
Meier
Roy
NED
+100
117
Leonora
Jaime Lee
NED
-63
1
118
Mol
Tobias
NED
-100
119
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
1
120
Steenhuis
Guusje
NED
-78
1
121
Crans
Bram
NED
-66
122
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
-70
123
Schol
Melvin
NED
-81
7
124
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
-63
125
Scherrenberg
Pascal
NED
+100
126
Claproth
Yannick
NED
-55
3
127
Tjokroatmo
Mandy
NED
-48
128
Van Rijn
Kay
NED
-60
129
Aach
Eric
LUX
-81
31.07.1992
130
Barboni
Denis
LUX
-81
22.01.1992
131
Schmit
Tom
LUX
-55
01.04.1992
132
Muller
Cibelle
LUX
-52
16.11.1992
133
Retter
Louis
LUX
-60
05.08.1993
134
Durbach
Manon
LUX
-57
16.10.1991
135
Schmit
Bob
LUX
-66
01.04.1992
136
Naumovs
Artemijs
LAT
-81
1992
137
Bebriss
Aris
LAT
+100
1991
138
Aniscenko
Deniss
LAT
-66
1992
139
Danilovs
Germans
LAT
-81
1991
140
Gerasimovs
Deniss
LAT
-55
1993
141
Haratjans
Dmitris
LAT
-66
1992
142
Jofe
Levs
LAT
-81
1991
143
Fujii
Gaku
JPN
+100
30.05.1991
1
144
Shishime
Toru
JPN
-60
08.03.1992
1
145
Takajo
Tomofumi
JPN
-66
07.12.1991
1
146
Higuchi
Ryo
JPN
-90
12.05.1991
5
147
Haga
Ryunosuke
JPN
-100
28.04.1991
1
148
Rokugo
Yuhei
JPN
-73
01.05.1991
149
Hashimoto
Soichi
JPN
-81
24.08.1991
3
150
Rishony
Shira
ISR
-48
5
151
Rahima
Alon
ISR
-60
152
Mayersohn
Yarden
ISR
-70
153
Amrani
Hofit
ISR
-63
154
Avramov
Dorom
ISR
-55
155
Chen
Asaf
ISR
-81
156
Rossenwasser
Bar
ISR
-57
157
Shemesh
Yoav
ISR
-60
158
Simon
Arad
ISR
-81
159
Snir
Noa
ISR
-52
160
Dar
Niv
ISR
-66
5
161
Hillel
Shir
ISR
-70
162
Karni
Gili
ISR
-57
163
Pinhas
Nimrod
ISR
-66
164
Pollack
Golan
ISR
-66
165
Akirav
Shay
ISR
-66
166
Almog
Tal
ISR
-66
167
Arshansky
Artum
ISR
-60
168
Nadam
Rotem
ISR
-73
169
Cohen
Gili
ISR
-52
170
Sinev
Victor
ISR
-73
1991
171
Greenberg
Maayan
ISR
-57
172
Flicker
Tal
ISR
-60
5
173
Muki
Sagi
ISR
-66
3
174
Robertsson
Saevar
ISL
-90
10.02.1993
175
Kónya
Viktória
HUN
-48
1993
176
Breitenbach
Paul
HUN
-100
1991
7
177
Pusztai
Patrik
HUN
-73
1992
178
Szabó
Katinka
HUN
-57
1994
179
Hagyó
Gábor
HUN
-66
1991
180
Toth
Laszlo
HUN
-55
1995
181
Kaszas
Andras
HUN
-90
1992
182
Kovacs
Gábor
HUN
-60
1991
183
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-52
1991
3
184
Szabó
Franciska
HUN
-63
1991
3
185
Gombár
Szabolcs
HUN
+100
1992
186
Stadler
Ádám
HUN
-73
1992
187
Juracsek
László
HUN
-66
1991
188
Vér
Gábor
HUN
-90
1992
2
189
Kiss
Renáta
HUN
-48
1993
190
Köllner
Christopher
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
01.05.1993
191
Nesteriuk
Jindra
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
192
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
1991
193
Nussmann
Martin
GER
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
13.03.1991
194
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-66
1991
195
Kozma
Claudia
GER
BA
BC Hemsbach
-52
1993
196
Osinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-57
91
197
Kühn
Fabian
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-66
1993
198
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr e.V.
-44
1993
3
199
Kurz
Felix
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
1991
200
Petzoldt
Leonie
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-44
1993
5
201
Ledowski
Artur
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-66
1991
202
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
3
203
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
17.11.1991
204
Rauh
Patrick
GER
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-90
1991
205
Coban
Sappho
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
3
206
Arnolds
Rodel
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
28.02.1992
207
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
14.01.1991
7
208
Mohamed
Jahia
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+100
1993
209
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
TV Brilon
-63
93
3
210
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
91
5
211
Müller
Philip
GER
BA
TV Heitersheim
-73
1993
212
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
93
213
Behrla
Lutz
GER
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
05.08.1991
214
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-70
92
3
215
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
92
5
216
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
28.10.1992
217
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
218
Bieber
Jennifer
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-63
1991
219
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
93
220
Bizon
Kevin
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
24.04.1992
221
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
3
222
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
91
1
223
Burkert
Jessica
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
92
224
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
BC Dento e.V.
+78
1993
3
225
Burock
Meike
GER
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
226
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
5
227
Ressel
Dominic
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1993
228
David
Christian
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
229
Dech
Maurice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
93
230
Roos
Kristina
GER
HE
JC Erbach
-52
1993
231
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
-57
1992
232
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
91
233
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1993
234
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
JC Ford - Saarlouis
-73
1991
235
Schmidt
Eva
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
10.03.1992
236
Ehrenberg
Paul
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-81
1993
237
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-60
1992
238
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
239
Seiffert
Fridtjof
GER
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
240
Semenko
Viktor
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
241
Glockner
Simon
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
242
Sonne
Lukas
GER
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-66
1991
243
Graczyk
Nicki
GER
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
07.04.1993
244
Graf
Philip
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1991
245
Stoltenberg
Lina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1992
246
Strote
Max
GER
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
27.03.1992
247
Gutsche
Robin
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
06.09.1994
248
Struve
Sabine
GER
NW
DJK Willich
-57
91
249
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TuS Berne
-57
1992
250
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
251
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
SV Viktoria Lauenau
-63
01.08.1993
252
Heinle
Sven
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
1992
253
Wieczerzak
Alexander
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
1991
1
254
Hoffmann
Steffen
GER
WÜ
Judoteam Steinheim
-60
1993
255
Turner
Max
GER
BE
HJT - Berlin
-81
1991
256
Schener
Hermann
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
1992
7
257
Münsterberg
Max
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1992
1
258
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
259
Von Heyden
Susanne
GER
HE
TV Petersberg
-57
1992
260
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
261
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
FC Iphofen
-57
1993
262
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
91
263
Odenthal
Marc
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-90
25.01.1991
3
264
Koch
Thilo
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
13.04.1991
265
Wittermann
Willi
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
266
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-73
05.09.1991
267
Koschelev
Dimitri
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
16.02.1991
268
Noppenberger
Pascal
GER
PF
JVGG Bad Dürkheim
-90
15.05.1992
269
Onufriev
Jörg
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
93
270
Mora-Hernandez
Irina
GER
BA
JC Hemsbach
-44
1993
2
271
Larasser
Valentin
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
1993
272
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
273
Loskamp
Kathrin
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
1991
274
Redmann
Jana
GER
HH
HT 16
-57
1993
275
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
07.12.1994
276
Merkel
Paul
GER
BE
BC - Randori
-66
1991
277
Bacus
Melanie
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-52
01.12.1991
278
Bauer
Jonas
GER
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
93
279
Beckmann
Christian
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-81
06.02.1992
280
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
94
281
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
1991
282
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1991
283
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
92
3
284
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
15.08.1992
285
Drechsler
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
7
286
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
07.11.1991
2
287
Buscher
Andreas
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
29.07.1993
288
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
7
289
Ringel
Steven
GER
RL
SV Urmitz
-60
18.06.1992
290
Rosenbusch
Philipp
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
05.05.1993
291
Derkowski
Dennis
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
292
Dietrich
Mark
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-73
1992
293
Schaupp
Maximilian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
1991
294
Schitov
Maxim
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
295
Schmidt
Kai
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-90
18.09.1992
296
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
11.09.1991
297
Entgens
Lars
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
10.05.1992
298
Schumacher
Jan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
299
Schweder
Peer
GER
MV
Ückermünde
-73
92
300
Forstmair
Maximilian
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
1993
301
Sckeyde
Katharina
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
302
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
04.12.1993
303
Gleim
Daniel
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-60
1993
304
Sommer
Carina
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-57
1993
305
Ehrmann
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-55
92
2
306
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1992
307
Streich
Shari
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1994
308
Gutbell
Alexander
GER
BE
PSV-Olympia
-73
1991
309
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
HJT e.V.
-70
1993
310
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
311
Haefner
David
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
05.04.1993
312
Teucke
Tobias
GER
SA
SSV Homburg - Erbach
-55
1992
313
Hellinger
Christian
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-73
15.03.1992
314
Traus
Anna
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
315
Hill
Jannis
GER
BA
Jukadio Heidelberg
-73
1992
316
Hofäcker
Florian
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
09.12.1992
317
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
24.07.1991
2
318
Jakab
Ella
GER
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
1992
319
Gutsche
Yannik
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
30.01.1991
2
320
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
321
Reibedanz
Robin
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-81
92
7
322
Weiß
Nathalie
GER
BE
AC Berlin e.V.
-57
1993
323
Kiel
Danny-Paul
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
91
324
Winkler
Marcus
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
93
325
Köberling
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-57
21.06.1993
326
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegen
-63
1991
327
Wolf
Melanie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1991
328
Frey
Karl-Richard
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
11.07.1991
2
329
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-66
1991
330
Butler
Joshua
GBR
-100
29.08.1991
5
331
Livesey
Owen
GBR
-73
03.08.1991
332
Chamberlain
Frazer
GBR
-73
21.09.1991
333
Rowe
Lucas
GBR
-60
19.06.1993
334
Schwarz
Tom
GBR
-81
335
Fletcher
Ben
GBR
-90
13.03.1992
336
Willis
Hayley
GBR
-44
30.11.1995
337
Panayi
Andrew
GBR
-60
04.11.1992
338
Mullen
Jodie
GBR
-63
05.11.1991
7
339
Clark
Samantha
GBR
-52
26.04.1991
340
Dechastelain
Freya
GBR
-48
23.02.1994
341
Stewart
Max
GBR
-73
16.07.1993
342
Dodge
Brandon
GBR
-55
16.11.1991
5
343
Zalagh
Nabil
FRA
+100
13.02.1993
7
344
Latil
Christophe
FRA
-60
10.01.1992
345
Posvite
Fanny
FRA
-70
27.05.1992
346
Re
Morgan
FRA
-66
27.11.1991
347
Alliche
Sabri
FRA
-73
10.11.1991
348
Receveaux
Hélène
FRA
-57
28.02.1991
3
349
Clerget
Arthur
FRA
-66
16.03.1992
350
Del Puppo
Marie
FRA
-78
15.01.1991
351
Dion
Alexis
FRA
+100
12.04.1993
352
Soyer
Kévin
FRA
-100
01.02.1991
353
Erdeven
Carole
FRA
-44
29.07.1993
7
354
Lefebvre
Kévin
FRA
-81
15.04.1991
355
Limare
Vincent
FRA
-60
26.09.1992
356
Gneto
Priscilla
FRA
-52
03.08.1991
2
357
Raynaud
Louise
FRA
-48
18.02.1992
358
Dicintio
Maelle
FRA
-63
20.04.1991
2
359
Burlot
Charlène
FRA
-44
30.08.1992
360
Erb
Marine
FRA
+78
25.06.1994
3
361
Ward
Alister
FRA
-66
02.08.1991
362
Fredou
Romaric
FRA
-90
17.07.1991
7
363
Gröndahl
Joonatan
FIN
-66
1992
364
Ikälä
Anni
FIN
-52
1991
365
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
1993
366
Kiljander
Ville
FIN
-66
1991
367
Faye
Njie
FIN
-60
1993
368
Balatkhanov
Vadoud
FIN
-60
1991
2
369
Minaskin
Grigori
EST
-90
370
Tiido
Ants
EST
-60
371
Aliev
Ilias
EST
-60
372
Seppa
Andre
EST
-73
373
Lopez
Estrella
ESP
-57
374
Alcaraz
Luis
ESP
-73
375
Blanco
Lorena
ESP
+78
376
Talarn
Laia
ESP
-78
5
377
Fortuny
Marc
ESP
-90
378
Garcia
Andrea
ESP
-70
379
Gomis
Joaquin
ESP
-55
3
380
Herrero
Igor
ESP
-81
381
Casas
Cristina
ESP
-44
3
382
Lopez
Alba
ESP
-63
383
Figueroa
Julia
ESP
-52
7
384
Romero
Andres
ESP
-60
385
Soriano
Oeste
ESP
+100
386
Nielsen
Thor
DEN
-66
1992
7
387
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
-63
1991
388
Patockova
Tereza
CZE
-63
1992
7
389
Plevova
Kristina
CZE
-70
1991
390
Trikomitis
Andreas
CYP
-73
26.08.1991
391
Breton-Leduc
Charles
CAN
-60
19.01.1991
392
Di Bartdo
Alexander
CAN
-55
393
Lohnes
Whitney
CAN
-48
11.01.1993
394
Margelidon
Arthur
CAN
-73
12.10.1993
395
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
26.06.1994
396
De Villers Matte
Marie-Eve
CAN
-70
02.02.1992
3
397
Briand
Etienne
CAN
-66
22.02.1993
398
Gagné
Patrick
CAN
-66
25.08.1991
5
399
Vatsova
Gergana
BUL
-57
10.09.1992
400
Nikogosyan
Marine
BUL
-70
10.09.1992
401
Varbanova
Magdalena
BUL
-48
06.07.1993
7
402
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-57
16.08.1991
3
403
Grigorova
Elena
BUL
-63
10.08.1991
5
404
Debreliev
Miroslav
BUL
-90
02.01.1991
405
Dichev
Daniel
BUL
-100
12.07.1991
406
Doychinov
Vasil
BUL
+100
02.01.1993
407
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
15.01.1993
408
Bottieau
Jeremie
BEL
-73
25.05.1993
409
Rigo
Charlotte
BEL
-57
16.01.1992
410
Dubois
Raphael
BEL
-90
29.04.1992
411
Maes
Gert
BEL
-55
26.12.1993
7
412
Hapers
Soren
BEL
-66
26.01.1992
413
Jura
Anne Sophie
BEL
-44
10.08.1992
5
414
Quertinmont
Adrien
BEL
-55
24.12.1993
415
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
-70
15.05.1991
7
416
Bonni
Jerreny
BEL
-66
07.07.1992
417
Gudelj
Maud
BEL
-78
07.05.1991
5
418
Demiddele
Mike
BEL
-60
02.05.1991
419
Sadigzada
Elsevar
AZE
-55
1991
5
420
Asgarov
Mirza
AZE
-60
1991
5
421
Safguliyev
Tural
AZE
-81
1991
5
422
Babayev
Farid
AZE
+100
07.04.1991
423
Shirinli
Vugar
AZE
-60
1992
424
Rzayev
Ali
AZE
-55
1992
7
425
Orujov
Rustam
AZE
-66
1991
7
426
Eminoglu
Fagan
AZE
-73
1992
5
427
Gahramanov
Shahin
AZE
-90
1991
5
428
Allerstorfer
Daniel
AUT
+100
04.12.1992
5
429
Lang
Bernhard
AUT
-55
04.02.1992
430
Mairhofer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-78
18.03.1992
431
Zeltner
Tina
AUT
Österreich
-52
23.12.1992
432
Dengg
Anna
AUT
Niederösterreich
-52
09.11.1992
433
Schwertner
Marcel
AUT
Steiermark
-66
31.07.1993
434
Genzecker
Heidrun
AUT
Oberösterreich
-52
1993
435
Haminger
Thomas
AUT
-60
15.07.1991
7
436
Zachar
Christian
AUT
Colop Samurai Wien
-81
3
437
Kaiser
Katharina
AUT
Oberösterreich
-48
438
Weichinger
Alexander
AUT
-66
17.08.1991
439
Taferner
Katherina
AUT
Österreich
-48
08.10.1992
2
440
Mayr
Anja
AUT
-57
1991
441
Mohseni
Narges
AUT
Wien
-57
1991
442
Tiefgraber
Andreas
AUT
-55
443
Truffner
Jürgen
AUT
Oberösterreich
-66
1993
444
Huemer
Mathias
AUT
Oberösterreich
-60
445
Wallner
Florian
AUT
Niederösterreich
-81
09.01.1992
446
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
Oberösterreich
-48
1994
447
Ivanyan
Grigor
ARM
-55
18.04.1991
1
448
Harutyunyan
Gor
ARM
-60
20.02.1992
3
449
Chaparyan
Andranik
ARM
-73
07.01.1992
450
Kroyan
Artur
ARM
-90
21.02.1993
3
451
Krasniqi
Leutrime
ALB
-57
25.03.1995
452
Kelmendi
Majlinda
ALB
-52
09.05.1991
1
453
Hoxha
Lirona
ALB
-70
27.08.1995
7
454
Gjakova
Nora
ALB
-57
17.08.1992
455
Krasniqi
Distria
ALB
-48
10.12.1995