English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1
2
Lippold
Marialena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
5
3
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
2
4
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
5
Krispin
Stella
BB
Schönwalde
-57
7
6
Traus
Anna
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
5
7
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
8
Hammer
Katja
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-78
3
9
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
10
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
11
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
12
Schultheiß
Martin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
13
Berr
Connor
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-81
14
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
3
15
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC
-60
5
16
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
17
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
5
18
Korsch
Dennis
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-66
7
19
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC
-73
1
20
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
21
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
3
22
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
3
23
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-90
7
24
Geißler
Christoph
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
1
25
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-100
3
26
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
5
27
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
28
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC
-52
1
29
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
7
30
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC
-57
1
31
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
32
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-70
3
33
Golz
Anne
BB
Spremberg
-70
5
34
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
2
35
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
36
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
3
37
Schade
Steven
BB
Senftenberg
-81
38
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-73
39
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
40
Wien
Joshua
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
41
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
42
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC
-73
43
ZügeGeißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90
+100
44
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
2
45
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
46
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-90
5
47
Ebert
Florian
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
+100
1
48
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
49
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
ACB
-57
3
50
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HJT
-63
2
51
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Kaizen
-63
3
52
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
Arashi JKC
-63
5
53
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
7
54
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
2
55
Wiebke
Heseding
BE
EBJC
-70
3
56
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
2
57
Janis
Scharmer
BE
BC Randori
-60
58
Michael
Pustilnik
BE
BC Randori
-60
59
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03
-90
60
Kamps-Weißenow
Jonas
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-81
61
Hermann
Felix
BE
Kaizen
-81
62
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1
63
Markus
Heinrich
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
7
64
Jonas
von Münchow
BE
BC Randori
-66
1
65
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-73
3
66
Sören
Puttkammer
BE
SC Bushido
-73
7
67
Bellack
Julien
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
68
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
69
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-90
5
70
Paul
Hempel
BE
KKKarow
+100
2
71
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
2
72
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
3
73
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
HJT
-52
3
74
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
5
75
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
76
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
7
77
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1
78
Stroth
Anika
BE
HJT
-70
1
79
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-78
3
80
Julien
Jebautzke
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
81
Rainer
Woth
BE
T.i.B.
-55
1
82
Friedrich
Kutnevic
BE
Polizei SV
-60
7
83
Jasper
Olthoff
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-66
2
84
Paul
Merkel
BE
BC Randori
-66
3
85
Gurik
Kirkoryan
BE
BC Samurai
-66
5
86
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-66
7
87
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
88
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
3
89
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-73
7
90
Magomed
Dikaev
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-81
2
91
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
3
92
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
3
93
Medina
André Toko
BE
T.i.B.
-90
7
94
Fohri
Rene
BE
ACB
-100
2
95
Andrea
Kunitz
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-44
1
96
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
97
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
5
98
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-48
7
99
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
100
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
101
Hammann
Janina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-78
5
102
Gabler
Christian
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
103
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-73
104
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
105
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
106
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
107
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
3
108
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
109
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Neubrandenburg
-70
7
110
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
111
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
112
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
113
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
5
114
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
115
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV NB
-81
5
116
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
117
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
118
Menge
Heiner
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-100
3