Deutsch
English
Español
16.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Femmes et Hommes – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
2
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
4
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
5
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
6
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
7
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
8
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
9
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
10
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
11
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
12
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
13
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
14
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
15
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
16
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
17
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
18
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
19
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
20
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
21
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
22
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
23
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
24
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
25
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
26
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
27
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
28
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
29
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
30
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
31
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
32
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
33
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
34
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
35
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
36
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
37
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
38
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
39
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
40
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
41
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
42
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
43
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
44
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
45
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
46
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
47
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
48
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
49
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
50
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
51
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
52
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
53
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
54
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
55
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
56
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982
57
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
58
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
59
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
60
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
61
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
62
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
63
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
64
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
65
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
66
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
67
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
68
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
69
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
70
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
71
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
72
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
73
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
74
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
75
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
76
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
77
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
78
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
79
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
80
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
81
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
82
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
83
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
84
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
85
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
86
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
87
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
88
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
89
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
90
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
91
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
92
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
93
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
94
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
95
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
96
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
97
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
98
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
99
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
100
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
101
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81
102
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
103
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
104
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
105
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
106
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989
107
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
108
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
109
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
110
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
111
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
112
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
113
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
114
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
115
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
116
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
117
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
118
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
119
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
120
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
121
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
122
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
123
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
124
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
125
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
126
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
127
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
128
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
129
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
130
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
131
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
132
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
133
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
134
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
135
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
136
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
137
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
138
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
139
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
140
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
141
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
142
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
143
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
144
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
145
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
146
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
147
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
148
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
149
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
150
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
151
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
152
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
153
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
154
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
155
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
156
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
157
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
158
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
159
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
160
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
161
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
162
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
163
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
164
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
165
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
166
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
167
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
168
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
169
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
170
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
171
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
172
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983