Deutsch
English
Español
16.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Femmes et Hommes – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
2
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
3
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
4
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
5
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
6
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
7
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
8
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
9
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
10
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
11
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
12
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
13
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
14
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
15
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
16
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
17
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
18
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
19
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
20
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
21
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
22
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
23
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
24
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989
25
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
26
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
27
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
28
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
29
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
30
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
31
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
32
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
33
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
34
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
35
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
36
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
37
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
38
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983
39
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
40
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
41
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
42
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
43
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
44
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
45
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
46
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
47
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
48
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
49
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
50
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
51
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
52
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
53
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
54
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
55
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
56
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
57
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
58
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
59
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
60
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
61
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81
62
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
63
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
64
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
65
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
66
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
67
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
68
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
69
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
70
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
71
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
72
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
73
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
74
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
75
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
76
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
77
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
78
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
79
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
80
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
81
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
82
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
83
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
84
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
85
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
86
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
87
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
88
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
89
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
90
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
91
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
92
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
93
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
94
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
95
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
96
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
97
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
98
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
99
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
100
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
101
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
102
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
103
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
104
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
105
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
106
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
107
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
108
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
109
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
110
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
111
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
112
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
113
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
114
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
115
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
116
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
117
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
118
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
119
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
120
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
121
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
122
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
123
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
124
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
125
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
126
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
127
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
128
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
129
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
130
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
131
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
132
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
133
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
134
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
135
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
136
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
137
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
138
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
139
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
140
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
141
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
142
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
143
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
144
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
145
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
146
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
147
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
148
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
149
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
150
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
151
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
152
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
153
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
154
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
155
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
156
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
157
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
158
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
159
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
160
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
161
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
162
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
163
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
164
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
165
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
166
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
167
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
168
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
169
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
170
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
171
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
172
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982