Deutsch
English
Français
Español
18.07.2024
EUROPEAN CUP CADETS – 18 – 2013
ECC '13 – U18
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
:
:
:
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MNE – Montenegro
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
:
kg
1
Abram
Jody
GER
BB
BB
-48
2
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
SN
-52
5
3
Adrasti
Elisa
ITA
FIJLKAM
-44
5
4
Akbulut
Sebile
TUR
+70
7
5
Akker
Kim
NED
-48
6
Akyuz
Cicek
TUR
-40
7
Aliyeva
Leyla
AZE
-40
3
8
Amey
Ines
SUI
-57
9
Andrada
Balas
ROU
-57
10
Assies
Myrthe
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-52
11
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
12
Bakioui
Tasnim
BEL
-57
13
Barkman
Merel
NED
JTS Heerenveen
+70
14
Baskurt
Kader
TUR
-40
15
Bauer
Patricia
GER
BW
BW
-57
16
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
BY
+70
5
17
Baumans
Marine
BEL
-52
7
18
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
BY
-52
19
Beeren
Rachel
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
20
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-57
3
21
Bernard
Dewy
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
22
Bernstein
Soraya
GER
HE
HE
-52
23
Berzi
Karin
ITA
-63
24
Bezalel
Ariel
ISR
-57
25
Bitencourt
Gabriela
BRA
-57
26
Bizilj
Barbara
SLO
-57
27
Bjaoui
Meriem
TUN
-57
5
28
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
-48
29
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
BB
-70
30
Bobilewicz
Karolina
POL
-44
31
Boehm
Alina
GER
BW
BW
-57
32
Bogers
Genevieve
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-48
33
Bora
Cigdem
TUR
+70
34
Bouju
Sif
DEN
-57
35
Bras
Nanda
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-57
36
Brausewetter
Maxime
GER
TH
TH
+70
37
Brumen
Tjasa
SLO
-48
38
Cakmak
Aynur
TUR
-40
39
Cakmakli
Melisa
TUR
-44
40
Caliskan
Damla
TUR
-52
7
41
Camargo
Vitoria
BRA
-48
42
Campese
Annarita
ITA
-44
7
43
Cantini
Anita
ITA
-57
44
Carminucci
Chiara
ITA
-63
45
Carta
Federica
ITA
-70
46
Chaves
Sara
BRA
+70
47
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
-63
48
Cikic
Barbara
NED
+70
49
Coban
Xenia
GER
BW
BW
-48
3
50
Colbacchini
Chiara
ITA
-40
51
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
2
52
Conti
Greta
ITA
FIJLKAM
-44
53
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
NS
-63
54
Dabrowska
Anna
POL
-57
55
De By
Gaby
NED
-57
56
De Roos
Imogen
NED
JTS Haarlem
-63
57
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
-40
58
Den Dekker
Fleur
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
5
59
Diede
Margarita
GER
BW
BW
-52
60
Diez
Michelle
GER
BE
BE
-48
61
Dijkstra
Julia
NED
JTS Heerenveen
+70
62
Doerper
Alexandra
GER
NW
NW
-63
63
Doll
Annika
GER
BW
BW
-63
64
Domanskyte
Vaiva
LTU
-57
5
65
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
BW
+70
66
Douville
Margot
FRA
-48
67
Duchene
Morgane
FRA
+70
3
68
Dudziak
Sophie
GER
NW
NW
-57
69
Eggermont
Isaline
LUX
-63
70
Eiden
Kim
LUX
-52
71
Eme
Clemence
FRA
-63
72
Erdogan
Semanur
TUR
-70
7
73
Eren
Nursel
TUR
-63
74
Ersoy
Raziye
TUR
-70
75
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
BY
-52
76
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
BY
-63
77
Falk
Philine
GER
BY
BY
-57
78
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
-63
7
79
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
SN
-70
5
80
Fernandes
Yasmim
BRA
-52
81
Ferraz
Carolina
BRA
-63
82
Fiora
Sofia
ITA
-52
3
83
Freitas
Fernanda
BRA
-52
84
Friedrich
Julia
GER
NW
NW
-70
85
Friedrich
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-63
86
Fruehauf
Mona
GER
BW
BW
-44
87
Furtado
Ellen
BRA
+70
88
Gajdek
Karolina
POL
-57
89
Gangbes
Kesya
FRA
-52
90
Gangl
Daniela
AUT
Salzburg
-52
91
Geppert
Verena
GER
BY
BY
-57
92
Geri
Eleonora
ITA
+70
2
93
Gersjes
Amber
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
3
94
Gilly
Marine
FRA
-40
2
95
Giorda
Francesca
ITA
FIJLKAM
-52
96
Giraud
Marine
FRA
-52
97
Gliszczynska
Karina
POL
-57
98
Gokoz
Mine
TUR
-57
99
Goldgrebe
Cindy
GER
BB
BB
+70
100
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
NW
-57
101
Gruenauer
Nadine
GER
BY
BY
-63
102
Gruenewald
Sarah
GER
BY
BY
-52
103
Guz
Sehnaz
TUR
-48
5
104
Haberl
Anna
AUT
Judoclub Wimpassing Sparkasse
-52
105
Hanelt
Kasandra
POL
-70
106
Harachi
Sarah
FRA
-57
107
Harper
Emily
GBR
-57
108
Hasankhanova
Farida
AZE
-57
109
Hawkins
Lauren
GBR
-70
110
Heeb
Mona
GER
NW
NW
-48
111
Hein
Margitte
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-52
112
Hernandez
Carollynne
BRA
-48
7
113
Herrmann
Sarah
GER
BW
BW
-40
5
114
Hershko
Raz Rozalya
ISR
+70
115
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
-63
116
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
-57
117
Hmida
Narjes Ben
TUN
+70
118
Hoelterhoff
Julie
GER
HE
HE
-70
7
119
Horlaville
Yasmine
FRA
-57
120
Horn
Luisa
GER
BE
BE
-48
121
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
SH
-63
122
Huber
Marion
ITA
-48
123
Huerzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
BY
-57
7
124
Huetter
Barbara
AUT
Oberösterreich
-57
125
Huetter
Stefanie
AUT
Oberösterreich
-57
126
Isenko
Anna
POL
-63
5
127
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-57
2
128
Jankowiak
Dominika
POL
-44
129
Jesus
Bruna
BRA
-40
7
130
Jolly Lecoutey
Morgane
FRA
-48
131
Jungbluth
Eva
GER
NW
NW
-44
132
Justino
Brenda
BRA
-48
133
Kallenbach
Lucy
GER
BW
BW
-52
134
Kasza
Katarzyna
POL
-57
7
135
Keil
Jessica
GER
BY
BY
-40
136
Kemmink
Julie
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
137
Kesmen
Sara
GER
NW
NW
-57
138
Klimasauskaite
Justina
LTU
-57
139
Klose
Marie
GER
HE
HE
-57
140
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
RL
-70
141
Koenig
Chantal Sylvia
GER
NW
NW
-63
142
Koenning
Nina
GER
BW
BW
-52
143
Komarek
Zuzanna
POL
-52
144
Kondo
Thais
BRA
-44
145
Koracin
Ajda
SLO
+70
146
Korkmaz
Irem
TUR
-48
147
Kostadinova
Elena
BUL
-44
148
Kowalczyk
Julia
POL
-52
149
Kraljic
Tamara
SLO
+70
150
Kretschmer
Lisa
GER
BY
BY
-44
151
Krueger
Annika
GER
BE
BE
-48
152
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
BB
-57
153
Kulaga
Paula
POL
+70
5
154
Kulik
Barbara
POL
-57
155
Kumeda
Haruno
JPN
+70
1
156
Langrenez
Celine
NED
-48
157
Leandro
Nayara
BRA
-52
158
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
SHIAI-DO
-63
7
159
Lengweiler
Alina
SUI
-70
160
Lesterhuis
Jasmin
NED
-70
2
161
Libeer
Mina
BEL
-48
162
Liebel
Paz
ISR
-63
163
Lingeman
Louise
NED
JTS Haarlem
-44
164
Lojanica
Maria Bianka
NED
-44
165
Losos
Roksana
POL
-48
166
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
+70
7
167
Lucht
Renee
GER
HH
HH
-70
168
Machnicka
Vanessa
POL
-40
169
Maeda
Chishima
JPN
-52
1
170
Maekelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
NW
-70
171
Mamelin
Anais
FRA
-48
172
Marcinko
Manuela
AUT
Salzburg
-52
173
Matthies
Vanessa
GER
BB
BB
-57
174
Medves
Giada
ITA
FIJLKAM
-52
175
Mela
Maria
GRE
-52
176
Mercnik
Ljudmila
SLO
-40
177
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
178
Metier
Sandrine
GER
BW
BW
-40
179
Meyer
Anika
GER
BB
BB
-52
180
Miura
Yukari
JPN
-63
2
181
Montanez Peirot
Carla
ESP
-44
182
Morais
Rafaela
BRA
-48
183
Morais
Ana Paula
BRA
-52
184
Mullenberg
Lisa
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
3
185
Murakami
Kanna
JPN
-57
186
Neubauer
Pamela-Denise
AUT
Steiermark
-48
187
Nezar
Chloe
FRA
-70
188
Nikolova
Veselina
BUL
-52
189
Noel
Annalena
GER
BW
BW
-63
190
Norder
Aniek
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-40
7
191
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
BB
+70
192
Nowicka
Dominika
POL
-44
193
Noyen
Hanne
BEL
VJF
-57
194
Oana
Nicolaescu
ROU
-52
195
Oder
Katja
SLO
-57
196
Olarte
Marina
FRA
-63
197
Olsen
Laerke
DEN
-63
198
Oosterhuis
Vera
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-57
199
Ostheimer
Melissa
GER
BY
BY
-57
200
Ozerler
Seyma
TUR
-57
201
Paar
Lara
AUT
Judoclub Wimpassing Sparkasse
-70
202
Pascoalino
Yanka
BRA
-63
203
Patin
Gwenaelle
FRA
-52
204
Pauline
Wulff
GER
MV
MV
-63
205
Paulusova
Marketa
CZE
+70
206
Pfaffenberger
Jasmin
GER
BY
BY
-52
207
Pfeiffer
Maria
GER
HE
HE
-52
208
Pichkaleva
Stefaniia
RUS
-57
209
Pichkaleva
Daria
RUS
-48
3
210
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Judoclub Wimpassing Sparkasse
-63
211
Pont
Blandine
FRA
-44
212
Pourtois
Licai
BEL
-52
213
Prevot
Ines
FRA
-63
5
214
Prosdocimo
Alessandra
ITA
-63
3
215
Rainer
Daniela
AUT
Oberösterreich
+70
216
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-63
1
217
Ribeiro
Barbara
BRA
-57
218
Ridderskamp
Hergild
GER
BE
BE
-44
219
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
BE
-63
220
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
NW
-48
5
221
Rodrigues
Juliana
BRA
-40
222
Ruschitzka
Christina
GER
NW
NW
-52
223
Saklak
Leyla
GER
BE
BE
-57
224
Salens
Ellen
BEL
-52
225
Sarioglu
Hulya
TUR
+70
226
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
BY
-70
227
Scheffold
Jana
GER
BW
BW
-40
3
228
Schmidt
Agatha
GER
NW
NW
-57
229
Schmidt
Aine
BRA
-70
1
230
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
BE
-57
231
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
NW
-44
232
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
NW
-44
7
233
Schneider
Julia
GER
BW
BW
-70
234
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
BW
-52
235
Schuhmann
Victoria
AUT
Oberösterreich
-44
236
Schulze
Joana
GER
BB
BB
-52
237
Schwille
Jennifer
GER
BW
BW
-57
238
Scisciola
Martina
ITA
-48
239
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
NS
-70
3
240
Seidel
Melina
GER
BE
BE
-63
241
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
SN
-70
242
Senturk
Gulkader
TUR
-52
243
Senyayla
Rabia
TUR
-44
3
244
Seyis
Ilayda
TUR
-57
245
Shemesh
Inbal
ISR
-52
246
Silva
Leticia
BRA
-44
5
247
Silva
Agatha
BRA
+70
248
Silva
Bruna
BRA
-44
249
Silveira
Paula
BRA
-52
250
Sixtl
Lea
AUT
Judoclub Wimpassing Sparkasse
-57
251
Solley
Lanina
GBR
-52
252
Sommer
Leandra
GER
BW
BW
-48
253
Souza
Lais
BRA
-70
254
Stangar
Marusa
SLO
-44
2
255
Stangar
Anja
SLO
-57
1
256
Stangherlin
Giorgia
ITA
-70
3
257
Starke
Pauline
GER
HE
HE
-52
258
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
-63
259
Stueber
Sophia
GER
BE
BE
-52
260
Suess
Diana
GER
HE
HE
-52
261
Suzuki
Mari
JPN
-44
1
262
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-57
263
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
BW
-48
1
264
Tatar
Cicek
TUR
-48
265
Tatsukawa
Rina
JPN
-57
3
266
Temelkova
Betina
BUL
-48
7
267
Tessmann
Janina
GER
BE
BE
-44
268
Teubner
Lara Olivia
GER
BE
BE
-44
269
Thuerfelder
Isabell
GER
BB
BB
-57
270
Tokdemir
Emine
TUR
-63
271
Tomaselli
Valentina
ITA
-48
272
Tousain
Vera
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
273
Tsunemi
Mikoto
JPN
-48
274
Uerker
Zehra
GER
NW
NW
-52
275
Valiyeva
Sevda
AZE
-44
276
Van Boxtel
Cassidy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
277
Van Den Berg
Tesla
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
278
Van Koningsbruggen
Swaen
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
279
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-52
3
280
Van Zeijl
Lola
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-44
281
Vegaberg
Emilie
DEN
-52
282
Verhaart
Saskia
NED
-63
283
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
BB
-57
284
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HH
-52
285
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
BW
+70
3
286
Walhout
Chantal
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-70
5
287
Walter
Juliane
GER
BW
BW
-52
288
Weewer
Willeke
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-70
289
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
-63
290
Wiszniewska
Katarzyna
POL
-48
291
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
NS
-48
292
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
NS
-70
293
Wueste
Lara
GER
NW
NW
-52
294
Wykupil
Marta
POL
-57
295
Yamauchi
Honoka
JPN
-40
1
296
Yayla
Rumeysa
TUR
-40
5
297
Zaplatar
Nina
SLO
-63
298
Zayirova
Sakina
AZE
-52
299
Zeferino
Camila
BRA
-63
300
Zeniauskaite
Raventa
LTU
-63
301
Ziegler
Jana
GER
BY
BY
-48
2