English
Français
Español
30.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
2
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
3
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
4
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
5
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
6
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
7
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
8
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
9
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
10
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
11
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
12
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
13
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
14
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
15
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
16
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
17
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
18
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
19
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
20
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
21
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
22
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
23
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
24
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
25
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
26
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
27
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
28
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
29
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
30
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
31
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
32
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
33
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
34
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
35
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
36
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
37
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
38
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
39
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
40
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
41
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
42
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
43
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
44
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
45
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
46
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
47
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
48
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
49
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
50
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
51
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
52
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
53
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
54
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
55
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
56
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
57
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
58
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
59
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
60
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
61
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
62
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
63
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
64
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
65
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
66
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
67
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
68
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
69
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
70
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
71
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
72
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
73
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
74
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
75
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
76
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
77
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
78
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
79
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
80
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
81
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
82
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
83
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
84
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
85
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
86
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
87
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
88
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
89
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
90
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
91
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
92
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
93
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
94
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
95
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
96
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
97
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
98
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
99
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
100
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
101
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
102
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
103
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
104
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
105
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
106
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
107
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
108
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
109
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
110
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
111
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
112
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
113
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
114
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
115
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
116
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
117
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
118
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
119
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
120
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
121
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
122
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
123
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
124
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
125
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
126
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
127
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
128
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
129
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
130
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
131
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
132
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
133
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
134
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
135
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
136
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
137
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
138
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
139
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
140
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
141
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
142
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
143
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
144
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
145
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
146
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
147
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
148
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
149
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
150
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
151
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
152
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
153
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
154
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
155
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
156
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
157
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
158
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
159
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
160
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
161
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
162
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
163
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
164
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
165
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
166
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
167
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
168
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
169
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
170
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
171
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
172
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
173
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
174
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
175
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
176
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
177
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
178
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
179
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
180
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
181
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
182
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
183
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
184
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
185
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
186
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5