English
Français
Español
30.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
2
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
3
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
4
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
5
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
6
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
7
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
8
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
9
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
10
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
11
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
12
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
13
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
14
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
15
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
16
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
17
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
18
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
19
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
20
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
21
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
22
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
23
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
24
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
25
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
26
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
27
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
28
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
29
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
30
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
31
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
32
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
33
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
34
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
35
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
36
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
37
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
38
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
39
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
40
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
41
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
42
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
43
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
44
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
45
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
46
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
47
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
48
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
49
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
50
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
51
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
52
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
53
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
54
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
55
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
56
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
57
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
58
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
59
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
60
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
61
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
62
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
63
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
64
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
65
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
66
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
67
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
68
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
69
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
70
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
71
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
72
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
73
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
74
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
75
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
76
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
77
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
78
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
79
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
80
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
81
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
82
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
83
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
84
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
85
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
86
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
87
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
88
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
89
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
90
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
91
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
92
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
93
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
94
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
95
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
96
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
97
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
98
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
99
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
100
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
101
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
102
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
103
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
104
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
105
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
106
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
107
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
108
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
109
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
110
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
111
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
112
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
113
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
114
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
115
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
116
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
117
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
118
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
119
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
120
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
121
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
122
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
123
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
124
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
125
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
126
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
127
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
128
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
129
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
130
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
131
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
132
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
133
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
134
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
135
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
136
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
137
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
138
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
139
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
140
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
141
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
142
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
143
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
144
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
145
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
146
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
147
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
148
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
149
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
150
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
151
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
152
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
153
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
154
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
155
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
156
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
157
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
158
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
159
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
160
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
161
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
162
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
163
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
164
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
165
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
166
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
167
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
168
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
169
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
170
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
171
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
172
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
173
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
174
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
175
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
176
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
177
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
178
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
179
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
180
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
181
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
182
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
183
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
184
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
185
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
186
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94