English
Français
Español
02.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
2
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
3
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
4
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
5
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
6
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
7
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
8
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
9
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
10
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
11
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
12
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
13
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
14
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
15
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
16
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
17
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
18
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
19
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
20
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
21
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
22
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
23
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
24
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
25
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
26
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
27
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
28
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
29
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
30
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
31
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
32
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
33
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
34
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
35
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
36
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
37
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
38
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
39
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
40
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
41
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
42
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
43
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
44
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
45
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
46
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
47
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
48
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
49
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
50
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
51
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
52
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
53
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
54
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
55
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
56
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
57
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
58
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
59
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
60
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
61
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
62
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
63
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
64
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
65
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
66
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
67
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
68
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
69
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
70
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
71
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
72
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
73
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
74
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
75
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
76
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
77
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
78
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
79
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
80
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
81
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
82
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
83
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
84
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
85
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
86
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
87
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
88
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
89
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
90
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
91
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
92
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
93
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
94
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
95
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
96
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
97
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
98
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
99
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
100
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
101
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
102
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
103
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
104
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
105
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
106
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
107
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
108
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
109
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
110
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
111
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
112
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
113
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
114
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
115
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
116
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
117
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
118
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
119
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
120
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
121
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
122
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
123
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
124
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
125
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
126
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
127
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
128
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
129
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
130
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
131
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
132
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
133
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
134
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
135
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
136
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
137
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
138
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
139
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
140
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
141
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
142
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
143
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
144
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
145
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
146
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
147
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
148
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
149
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
150
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
151
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
152
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
153
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
154
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
155
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
156
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
157
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
158
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
159
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
160
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
161
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
162
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
163
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
164
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
165
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
166
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
167
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
168
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
169
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
170
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
171
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
172
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
173
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
174
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
175
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
176
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
177
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
178
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
179
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
180
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
181
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
182
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
183
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
184
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
185
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
186
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
187
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
188
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
189
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
190
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7