English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
2
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
3
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
4
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
5
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
6
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
7
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
8
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
9
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
10
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
11
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
12
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
13
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
14
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
15
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
16
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
17
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
18
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
19
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
20
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
21
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
22
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
23
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
24
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
25
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
26
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
27
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
28
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
29
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
30
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
31
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
32
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
33
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
34
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
35
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
36
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
37
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
38
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
39
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
40
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
41
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
42
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
43
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
44
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
45
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
46
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
47
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
48
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
49
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
50
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
51
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
52
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
53
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
54
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
55
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
56
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
57
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
58
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
59
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
60
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
61
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
62
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
63
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
64
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
65
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
66
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
67
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
68
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
69
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
70
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
71
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
72
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
73
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
74
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
75
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
76
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
77
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
78
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
79
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
80
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
81
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
82
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
83
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
84
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
85
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
86
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
87
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
88
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
89
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
90
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
91
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
92
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
93
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
94
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
95
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
96
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
97
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
98
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
99
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
100
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
101
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
102
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
103
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
104
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
105
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
106
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
107
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
108
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
109
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
110
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
111
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
112
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
113
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
114
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
115
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
116
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
117
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
118
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
119
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
120
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
121
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
122
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
123
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
124
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
125
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
126
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
127
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
128
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
129
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
130
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
131
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
132
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
133
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
134
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90
135
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
136
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
137
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
138
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
139
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
140
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
141
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
142
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
143
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
144
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
145
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
146
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
147
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
148
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
149
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
150
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
151
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
152
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
153
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
154
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
155
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
156
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
157
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
158
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
159
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
160
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
161
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
162
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
163
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
164
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
165
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
166
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
167
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
168
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
169
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
170
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
171
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
172
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
173
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
174
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
175
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
176
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
177
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
178
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
179
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
180
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
181
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
182
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
183
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
184
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
185
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
186
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
187
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
188
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
189
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
190
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63