* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Freytag, Sebastian | BY/ TSV München Großhadern | | Freytag, Sebastian |
Braun, Christoph | RL/ 1. Judo-Club Worms | 10:0 | 0:40 | | Freytag, Sebastian |
Assmann, Thilo | NS/ Judo in Holle | | Assmann, Thilo | 10:0 | 3:28 | |
Bouazzin, Ismail | NW/ 1. Godesberger Judo Club | 10:0 | 1:41 | | Siegemund, Georg |
Siegemund, Georg | BE/ PSV Olympia Berlin | | Siegemund, Georg | | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
Berg, Sebastian | NW/ SSF Bonn | 7:0 | 4:00 | | Siegemund, Georg |
| | | Engelbrecht, Maik | 10:0 | 0:20 |
Engelbrecht, Maik | TH/ Erfurter Judo-Club | 0:0 | | | Stamm, Daniel |
B | Komar, Andreas | NW/ VfL Hüls | | Behncke, Lennart | | 0:7 | 7:14 | |
Behncke, Lennart | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | 0:10 | 3:09 | | Behncke, Lennart |
Schulz, Oliver | TH/ PSV Eisenach | | Schulz, Oliver | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Stamm, Daniel |
Stamm, Daniel | HE/ Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | | Stamm, Daniel | | 0:10 | 4:00 |
Mattiß, Fabian Janik | BE/ SV Berlin 2000 | 10:0 | 3:53 | | Stamm, Daniel |
Püchel, Maurice | NW/ TB Wülfrath 1891 | | Püchel, Maurice | 10:0 | 2:50 |
Lehnert, Rokuya | WÜ/ VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 10:0 | 0:45 | | 1. | Stamm, Daniel |
C | Schönfeld, Phillip | HE/ Judo Club Sinn | | Schönfeld, Phillip | | 10:0 | 8:17 |
Will, Peter | BY/ Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing | 10:0 | 4:11 | | Petzold, Jan-Ole |
Petzold, Jan-Ole | BE/ PSV Olympia Berlin | | Petzold, Jan-Ole | 0:10 | 2:09 | |
| | f:0 | | | Ochs, Kilian |
Maloko, Haadi | NW/ 1. Godesberger Judo Club | | Maloko, Haadi | | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
Gundermann, Eric | TH/ PSV Erfurt | 10:0 | 3:53 | | Ochs, Kilian |
Ochs, Kilian | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | | Ochs, Kilian | 0:10 | 2:16 |
Dittrich, Maik | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | 7:0 | 4:00 | | Hennebach, Emil-Johann |
D | Dill, Christian | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | | Dill, Christian | | 0:10 | 3:37 |
Boger, Konstantin | NW/ TuS Iserlohn 1846 | 10:0 | 0:37 | | Hennebach, Emil-Johann |
Wurzer, Dominic | BY/ TSV Unterhaching 1910 | | Hennebach, Emil-Johann | 0:10 | 3:45 | |
Hennebach, Emil-Johann | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | 0:1 | 8:00 | | Hennebach, Emil-Johann |
Limmer, Johannes | TH/ SV 1883 Schwarza | | Limmer, Johannes | | 7:0 | 4:00 |
Zimmermann, Marco-Richard | PF/ Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 7:0 | | | Fetter, Artem |
Fetter, Artem | NS/ Judo-Team Hannover | | Fetter, Artem | 0:7 | 4:00 |
Schramm, Arthur | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | 10:0 | 7:13 |