Categoría: -34 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sterzer | Maxim | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | |||
2. | Vogel | Philipp | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | |||
3. | Claus | Viktor | BB | RSV Eintracht | |||
3. | Seifert | Lenny | BB | PSV FFO | |||
5. | Heuer | Leonard | MV | BC Vorpommern | |||
5. | Reimann | Natan | BE | AC Berlin | |||
7. | Pasadskij | Christoffer | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
7. | Stoltmann | Felix Noha | BE | Judo Club 03 Berlin |
Categoría: -37 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hummel | Lars | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
2. | Bauer | Max | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | |||
3. | Balayan | Tigran | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | |||
3. | Lehnik | Tino | BB | 1.JV Spremberg | |||
5. | Engelhardt | Fiete | MV | 1. Schweriner JC | |||
5. | Abdullaev | Abduraschid | BE | Polizei SV | |||
7. | Oehme | Eric | BB | TSV Premnitz | |||
7. | Hizir | Ibahiev | BE | Polizei SV |
Categoría: -40 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krause | Kathrin | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
1. | Koulailat | Yanis Nabil | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
2. | Liwocha | Denis | BE | TSV Rudow | |||
2. | Suter | Leni | BB | PSV FFO | |||
3. | Kitagawa | Alexander | MV | Asia Sport | |||
3. | Dasuev | Alina | BE | Polizei SV | |||
3. | Hofmann | Niclas | BB | RSV Eintracht | |||
3. | Occhilli | Alina | BE | Kaizen Berlin | |||
5. | Bartke | Maiko | MV | SFV Holthusen | |||
5. | Eisner | Maxim | BE | SC Berlin | |||
5. | Kaiser | Marie | BB | JV Finsterwalde | |||
5. | Schmidt-Bohn | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
7. | Daud | Ibahiev | BE | Polizei SV | |||
7. | Maske | Amelie | MV | SV Wolgast | |||
7. | Drese | Leonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
7. | Karras | Josie | BB | PSV FFO |
Categoría: -43 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dümpelfeld | Ivo | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | |||
2. | Volz | Mark | BE | Polizei SV | |||
3. | Mazur | Tanakon | BB | Asahi Spremberg | |||
3. | Prodanovic | Stevan | BE | SC Bushido | |||
5. | Elzhurkaev | Emin | BB | TSV Schwedt | |||
5. | Kisko | Artiom | BB | JC Oranienburg | |||
7. | Herkommer | Emil | BE | ShidoSha | |||
7. | Mergler | Felipe | BE | Polizei SV |
Categoría: -46 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bennewiz | Niklas | BE | SC Bushido | |||
2. | Krysteck | Jason | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | |||
3. | Grasse | Noah | MV | SFV Holthusen | |||
3. | Kaiser | Niclas | BB | JC Oranienburg | |||
5. | Jahnke | Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht | |||
5. | Rauen | Lasse | BE | Polizei SV | |||
7. | Erfurt | Paula | BB | PSV Cottbus | |||
7. | Magomador | Dokka | BB | Prenzlauer JV |
Categoría: -50 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kruscha | Lucas | BB | BV Lauchhammer | |||
2. | Klein | Alexej | BE | Polizei SV | |||
3. | Schütze | Leandro | BB | 1.JV Spremberg | |||
3. | Dadaev | Ibrahim | BB | JC Eberswalde | |||
5. | Feldmann | Kilian Magnus | BE | Judo Club 03 Berlin | |||
5. | Hecht | John | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
7. | Martini | Marc | BE | SC Bushido | |||
7. | Saipullaev | Asamat | BE | SC Berlin |
Categoría: -55 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baliev | Ramsan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
2. | Vogel | Vincent | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
3. | Czaja | Teo | MV | Asia Sport | |||
3. | Umarov | Renat | BE | Polizei SV | |||
5. | Buth, Richard | Richard | MV | BC Vorpommern | |||
5. | Friedrichs | Paul | BB | M.babelsberg | |||
7. | Mirow | Noah | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
7. | Hamzaev | Abdullah | BE | AC Berlin |
Categoría: -60 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Märkt | Elija | BE | SC Bushido | |||
2. | Voroshilowski | Josef | BB | RSV Eintracht | |||
3. | Malta | Lucas | MV | Judoclub Malchin | |||
3. | Miet | Tillmann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
5. | Zemmin | Jason | BE | JC 03 Berlin | |||
5. | Wachtlin | Felix | BE | Kaizen Berlin | |||
7. | Haase | Valentin | BB | M.babelsberg | |||
7. | Spurman | Maximilian | BE | Kaizen Berlin |
Categoría: -66 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulz | Jonathan | BE | VfL Tegel | |||
2. | Hinkel | Romeo | BE | SC Charis 02 | |||
3. | Menzel | Jonas | BB | JS Hermann | |||
3. | Reinert | Florian | BE | Kaizen Berlin | |||
5. | von Briel | Linus | MV | Judoclub Malchin | |||
5. | Pohlers | Theo | BB | JC Oranienburg | |||
7. | Dikiev | Chamsabeck | BE | Polizei SV | |||
7. | Mahnovshi | Laurentino | BB | Perleberg |
Categoría: +66 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bredgauer | Maximillian | BB | JC Eberswalde | |||
2. | hiepka | Kevin | BB | Asahi Spremberg | |||
3. | Gleinig | Jonas | BB | JC Oranienburg | |||
3. | Folts | Markus | BE | SC Bushido | |||
5. | Bukaev | Mohammad | BE | Judo-Team-Berlin | |||
5. | Szymanski | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
7. | Kügler | Tietje | BE | SC Berlin | |||
7. | Maus | Robby | BB | Wriezen |