Categoría: -33 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krupper | Ashley | BB | Asahi Spremberg | |||
2. | Voigt | Svea | BE | SC Bushido | |||
3. | Grönke | Michelle | BB | PSV FFO | |||
3. | Petris Santoro | Sofia | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | |||
5. | Ridderskamp | Helke | BE | BC Senshu | |||
5. | Hermann | Dorothea | BE | PSV Olympia |
Categoría: -36 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Bünning | Leni | MV | KSV Grimmen | |||
3. | Saenz | Catalina | BE | SC Charis 02 | |||
5. | Lay | Henriette | BB | RSV Eintracht | |||
5. | Maczey | Lilly | MV | BC Vorpommern | |||
7. | Heß | Hermine | BB | JC Oranienburg |
Categoría: -40 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krause | Kathrin | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
1. | Koulailat | Yanis Nabil | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
2. | Liwocha | Denis | BE | TSV Rudow | |||
2. | Suter | Leni | BB | PSV FFO | |||
3. | Kitagawa | Alexander | MV | Asia Sport | |||
3. | Dasuev | Alina | BE | Polizei SV | |||
3. | Hofmann | Niclas | BB | RSV Eintracht | |||
3. | Occhilli | Alina | BE | Kaizen Berlin | |||
5. | Bartke | Maiko | MV | SFV Holthusen | |||
5. | Eisner | Maxim | BE | SC Berlin | |||
5. | Kaiser | Marie | BB | JV Finsterwalde | |||
5. | Schmidt-Bohn | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
7. | Daud | Ibahiev | BE | Polizei SV | |||
7. | Maske | Amelie | MV | SV Wolgast | |||
7. | Drese | Leonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
7. | Karras | Josie | BB | PSV FFO |
Categoría: -44 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mergel | Luisa | BE | SC Berlin | |||
2. | Gumprecht | Amely | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
3. | Kummer | Anni Sofie | MV | JC Uni Rostock | |||
3. | Liewert | Josephine | MV | Asia Sport | |||
5. | Krüger | Laney | MV | Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen | |||
5. | Rudnik | Elisa | BB | Kuzushi Lübben | |||
7. | Balzer | Valeria | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
7. | Heise | Jennifer | BB | M.babelsberg |
Categoría: -48 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Clark | Kimberly | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
2. | Gerling | Jana | BE | TSV Rudow | |||
3. | Kummer | Klara | MV | JC Uni Rostock | |||
3. | Püschel | Sarah Michelle | BE | Kaizen Berlin | |||
5. | Eberhardt | Charlotte | BB | Asahi Spremberg | |||
5. | Mundt | Loona-Sophie | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | |||
7. | Kamrath | Collin | BB | PSV FFO | |||
7. | Radke | Shanice | BB | PSV FFO |
Categoría: -52 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patané | Maya | BE | SC Berlin | |||
2. | Müller | Clara | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Schreiber | Zyna | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
3. | Zierke | Leonie | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | |||
5. | Gaza | Lea | BE | PSV Olympia | |||
5. | Kurz | Alwina | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
7. | Neumann | Malin | BB | Empor Dahme | |||
7. | Giese | Kim | MV | PSV Neubrandenburg |
Categoría: -57 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rauber | Carlotta | BE | Kaizen Berlin | |||
2. | Siebert | Alida | BE | SC Berlin | |||
3. | König | Lilly | BB | JC Oranienburg | |||
3. | Wilinski | Alexandra | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
5. | Kindt | Friederike | BE | Polizei SV | |||
5. | Schlottmann | Johanna | MV | Asia Sport | |||
7. | Ladewig | Zoe | BE | JC Kano | |||
7. | Matsidiri | Sophia | BB | RSV Eintracht |
Categoría: -63 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nunweiler | Mia-Mirvett | MV | Asia Sport | |||
2. | Prestin | Jara | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | |||
3. | Junge | Anna-Viktoria | BE | DJK-Süd | |||
3. | Kusturin | Lina | MV | Asia Sport | |||
5. | Meister | Antonia | BE | SC Bushido | |||
5. | Zoske | Jasmin | BE | 1. JC MV | |||
7. | Schulz | Mia-Mirvett | BE | JC 03 Berlin | |||
7. | Schenk | Aimee | MV | JC Vier Tore NB |
Categoría: +63 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walter | Susann | BB | JC Oranienburg | |||
2. | Berger | Elina | BE | ShidoSha | |||
3. | Rau | Elisa | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Bunkus, Amilia | Amilia | MV | ASV G-W Wismar | |||
5. | Sielow, Linda | Linda | MV | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 | |||
5. | Schmidt | Michelle | BE | SC Berlin | |||
7. | Christmann | Antonia | BE | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | |||
7. | Glaser, Celina | Celina | MV | SV Motor Wolgast 1949 |