Deutsch
English
Español
02.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U15 – 2020
NODEM '20 – U15
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-34 kg
-37 kg
-40 kg
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
+66 kg
-33 kg
-36 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
+63 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Kurz
Arne
BB
RSV Rsv Eintracht
+66
7
2
Becker
Oskar
BB
PSV Cottbus
-37
3
Bishoff
Findley
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-40
4
Magomadov
Deni
BB
Prenzlauer SV
-34
5
Murtazaliev
Mikail
BB
Bushido Bushido Wriezen
-66
6
Rux
Noah
BB
JC Eberswalde
-37
7
Khatiev
Mustafa
BB
JC Eberswalde
-34
5
8
Deliev
Ramsan
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-37
2
9
Seifert
Lenny
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-37
5
10
Korthals
Joel
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-37
7
11
Claus
Viktor
BB
RSV Eintracht
-40
7
12
Hummel
Lars
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
13
Noack
Melvin
BB
S.Spremberg
-46
3
14
Calov
Erik
BB
JV königs Wusterhausen
-46
7
15
Mazur
Thanakon
BB
KSC A.Spremberg
-50
2
16
Kisko
Artiom
BB
JC Oranienburg
-50
3
17
Elzhurkaev
Emin
BB
TSV BW Schwedt
-50
7
18
Friedrichs
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
2
19
Raimer
Kasimir
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-55
3
20
Reusch
Hannes
BB
Sakura Spremberg
-60
2
21
Enrico
Sellmann
BB
Hennigsdorfer JV
-60
7
22
Baysurkaev
Akram
BB
KSC Ksc Strausberg
-66
2
23
Schulze
Ludwig
BB
KSC Asahi Spremberg
-66
3
24
Dobbeck
Collin
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-66
5
25
Saraliev
Rasul
BB
Bushido Bushido Wriezen
+66
2
26
Deutschländer
Lucas
BB
PSV Frankfurt Oder)
+66
3
27
Ahmadi
Murtaza
BB
JC Jc Eberswalde
-66
28
Behr
Justin
BB
JV Königswusterhausen
-43
29
Böttcher
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-34
30
Eist
Artur
BB
JC Oranienburg
-50
31
Huth
Maximilian
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-46
32
Landgraf
Hendrik
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-55
33
Oertel
Yannik
BB
PSV Cottbus
-43
34
Reimann
Moritz
BB
JV königs Wusterhausen
-40
35
Rossa
Timur
BB
JC Samura Oranienburg
-60
36
Staar
Mika
BB
PSV Cottbus
-43
37
Wulfert
Robert
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-60
38
Berger
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-34
3
39
Gutschow
Arvid
BB
JC Oranienburg
-40
3
40
Padel
Linus
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-40
5
41
Hofmann
Niclas
BB
PSV Frankfurt/O.
-43
1
42
Deliev
Adam
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
1
43
Nguyen
Viet
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-50
7
44
Schütze
Leandro
BB
Sakura Spremberg
-55
3
45
Liebe
Luca
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
5
46
Baliev
Ramsan
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1
47
Radowsky
Carl
BB
UJKC Ujkc Potsdam
+66
1
48
Borchardt
Franz
BB
RSV Rsv Eintracht
+66
7
49
Briand
Mathies
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-34
2008
50
Jacob
Arvid
BE
SC Charis 02
-37
2008
51
Lindemann
Alexander
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-50
2007
52
Michaelis
Sven
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+66
2006
53
Nickel
Julian
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-55
2007
54
Reimann
Luca
BE
SC Charis 02
-50
2008
55
Meißner
Baranbas
BE
Arashi JKC
-34
2008
2
56
Straube
Rudolf
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-34
2008
3
57
Pasadskij
Christoffer
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-37
2007
3
58
Ibahiev
Hizir
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-40
2007
2
59
Bauer
Max
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-40
2007
3
60
Todorov
Arthur
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2008
5
61
Liwocha
Denis
BE
TSV Rudow Berlin
-43
2007
2
62
Scheffler
Tobias
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-43
2006
5
63
Hein
Justus
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-46
2007
5
64
Feldmann
Kilian Magnus
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-60
2006
5
65
Michaelis
Nikita
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-66
2006
7
66
Kelbert
Arthur
BE
AC Berlin
+66
2006
5
67
Herkommer
Emil
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-50
2006
68
Krämer
Georg
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-46
2008
69
Kuhn
Leon
BE
AC Berlin
-60
2008
70
Lüder
Elio Maurice
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-40
2008
71
Martini
Nicolas
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-55
2007
72
Nguyen
Lukas
BE
Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten
+66
2007
73
Sielaff
Juri
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-43
2007
74
Umarov
Abischka
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
+66
2007
75
Reimann Paulus
Natan
BE
AC Berlin
-34
2007
1
76
Wuntke
Ferdinand
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-34
2008
7
77
Vogel
Philipp
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-37
2006
1
78
Goldmann
Felix
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-37
2008
3
79
Sterzer
Maxim
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-37
2006
5
80
Abdullaev
Raschid
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-40
2007
1
81
Brückner
Hannes
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-43
2008
5
82
Jablonski
Justin Kevin
BE
Judo-Club 03 Berlin
-43
2007
7
83
Wächter
Nils
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-46
2006
5
84
Dobmann
Tobias
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
2006
7
85
Volz
Mark
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
2007
1
86
Eisner
Maxim
BE
Sportclub Berlin
-50
2007
5
87
Rauen
Lasse
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
2007
1
88
Krysteck
Marc
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-55
2007
7
89
Hirschberg
Martin
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-60
2007
3
90
Kalmoukidis
Nikos
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-60
2006
5
91
Martini
Marc
BE
SC Bushido
-60
2006
7
92
Gass
Michael
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-66
2006
1
93
Fries
Jaimy
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-46
94
Hanf
Mathis
MV
KSV Grimmen
-40
95
Heuer
Leonard
MV
BC Vorpommern
-37
96
Klaffke
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-46
97
Kroll
Dominik
MV
BC Vorpommern
-46
98
Külper
Finn
MV
SFV Holthusen
-37
99
Roloff
Ede
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
100
Sievert
Hermann
MV
ASIA Sport
-50
101
Tonn
Finn
MV
JV Teterow
-55
102
Warkentin
Karl
MV
Asia Sport
-43
103
Mäuslein
Lukas
MV
KSV Grimmen
-34
7
104
Last
Moritz
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
7
105
Balser
Nick
MV
Asia Sport
-46
2
106
Meinke
Anton
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
107
Baltsch
Marc
MV
BC Vorpommern
-55
5
108
Krenz
Florian
MV
SG Medizin Bansin
-55
7
109
Saß
Pascal
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
-60
3
110
Glücklich
Fiete
MV
VfK Bau Rostock
-40
111
Käding
Willi
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-37
112
Mironjuk
Evgenij
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-37
113
Kitagawa
Julius
MV
Asia Sport
-34
5
114
Bruhn
Keno
MV
PSV Schwerin
-37
7
115
Kriesel
Karsten
MV
SKV Müritz
-40
7
116
Balayan
Tigran
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-43
3
117
Bartke
Maiko
MV
SFV Holthusen
-46
3
118
Maninger
Kai
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-50
3
119
Warnstädt
Kilian
MV
ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar
-66
3
120
Schulz
Max
MV
Judoclub Malchin
-66
5
121
Rabe
Hagen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
7
122
Schulz
Finn
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
+66
3
123
Waack
Toni
MV
SFV Holthusen
+66
5