Category: -48 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | 2001 | ||
2. | Heeb | Elisa Marie | NW | Judo Club Hennef | 2003 | ||
3. | Schneider | Anja | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 2003 | ||
3. | Habib | Helen | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 2005 | ||
5. | Löb | Katharina | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | 2003 | ||
5. | Zeller | Leonie | BY | TuS Holzkirchen 1888.e.V. | 2004 | ||
7. | Averkorn | Luise | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2004 | ||
7. | Averkorn | Lotte | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2004 |
Category: -52 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Djeriou | Lena | HE | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) | 2004 | ||
2. | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 2002 | ||
3. | Riegert | Helene | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 2005 | ||
3. | Serra | Chiara | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | 2001 | ||
5. | Jochum | Marie | TH | Judo Club Jena | 2003 | ||
5. | Holz | Mia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 2004 | ||
7. | Hoeps | Aurelia Moira | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | 2003 | ||
7. | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | 2001 |
Category: -57 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | 2001 | ||
2. | Gränitz | Emily | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 2003 | ||
3. | von Leupoldt | Charlotte | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | 2002 | ||
3. | Lauber | Natascha | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2004 | ||
5. | Fiedel | Theresa | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | 2002 | ||
5. | Dorowskich | Darja | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | 2002 | ||
7. | Bogun | Sarah | ST | Judo Club Halle | 2002 | ||
7. | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 2001 |
Category: -63 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folger | Viktoria | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | 2002 | ||
2. | Noack | Nele | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2004 | ||
3. | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2001 | ||
3. | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | 2001 | ||
5. | Sedlmair | Hanna Veronika | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 2003 | ||
5. | Gerling | Jana | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2005 | ||
7. | Friede | Luise | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig Abt. Judo | 2001 | ||
7. | Büssemeyer | Lilly Marie | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 2005 |
Category: -70 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Murphy | Bertille | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2001 | ||
2. | Mehlau | Sarah | WÜ | SV Winnenden | 2002 | ||
3. | Thiele | Jenna | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2004 | ||
3. | Buddenkotte | Eva Ronja | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 2004 | ||
5. | Zentgraf | Monique Stella | ST | SV Halle | 2003 | ||
5. | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | 2002 | ||
7. | Lochen | Jasmin | BY | TSV Abensberg | 2003 | ||
7. | Bayer | Corinna | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | 2002 |
Category: -78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niemeyer | Mathilda Sophie | NW | 1. Hattinger JJJC 1954 | 2005 | ||
2. | Wojta | Lilli Louise | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | 2003 | ||
3. | Hagenau | Lena | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 | ||
3. | Zlatin | Slata | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | 2003 | ||
5. | Maric | Lena | BY | TuS Traunreut Abt. Judo | 2003 | ||
5. | Heinz | Jasmin | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden Abt. Judo | 2002 | ||
7. | Gampe | Leonie | TH | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2003 |
Category: +78 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pflugbeil | Elisabeth | BY | TSV München Großhadern | 2002 | ||
2. | Schurz | Lara | BY | Judo-Club Obernburg | 2003 | ||
3. | Küster | Amani | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | 2003 | ||
3. | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2002 | ||
5. | Erdorf | Lucia | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | 2003 | ||
5. | Scharrer | Luka | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | 2004 | ||
7. | Rettek | Marie | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | 2001 | ||
7. | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | PSV Schwerin | 2002 |