* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | SH/ BUDOKAN Lübeck | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | |||||||||||
Günther, Nouri | NW/ SSF Bonn | 10:0 | 3:02 | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | ||||||||||
Liwocha, Krystian | BE/ TSV Rudow 1888 | Liwocha, Krystian | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | |||||||||||||
Kosaras, Kristof | RL/ TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz Judo | Stromberger, Alexander | 10:0 | 4:44 | ||||||||||
Stromberger, Alexander | WÜ/ VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 0:10 | 1:25 | Stromberger, Alexander | ||||||||||
0:0 | ||||||||||||||
f:f | Drexler, Philip | |||||||||||||
B | Malsch, Maxim | BA/ Budo-Club Karlsruhe | Malsch, Maxim | 0:10 | 3:05 | |||||||||
Enke, Len | BE/ DJK Süd Berlin | 10:0 | 0:18 | Malsch, Maxim | ||||||||||
Tsamourlidis , Christos | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | Tsamourlidis , Christos | 10:0 | 0:24 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Drexler, Philip | |||||||||||||
Djadin, Nikita | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | Djadin, Nikita | 0:10 | 4:23 | ||||||||||
Semenenko, Serhii | HE/ Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 7:0 | 4:00 | Drexler, Philip | ||||||||||
Drexler, Philip | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Drexler, Philip | 0:10 | 3:42 | ||||||||||
Yosul, Can Ilias | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | 10:0 | 0:33 | 1. | Drexler, Philip | |||||||||
C | Akopjan, Arthur | NW/ TSV Hertha Walheim | Akopjan, Arthur | 10:0 | 2:39 | |||||||||
Ginaev, Maik | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | 10:0 | 0:39 | Akopjan, Arthur | ||||||||||
Lomb, Konstantin | HE/ 1. Fuldaer Judo-Club | Lomb, Konstantin | 10:0 | 2:12 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Akopjan, Arthur | |||||||||||||
Büch, Sebastian | BY/ TSV Altenfurt | Büch, Sebastian | 7:0 | 5:40 | ||||||||||
Lindner, Moritz | SN/ TSV 1886 Lichtenberg | 7:0 | 5:00 | Büch, Sebastian | ||||||||||
Pelt, Volodymyr | 10:0 | 3:02 | ||||||||||||
Pelt, Volodymyr | BE/ Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | 0:f | Murawski, Maximilian | |||||||||||
D | Nikitin, Egor | 0:10 | 0:42 | |||||||||||
Nikitin, Egor | BA/ Budo-Club Karlsruhe | 0:f | Nikitin, Egor | |||||||||||
Geier, Alexander | HH/ T.H.-Eilbeck | Geier, Alexander | 10:0 | 0:36 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Murawski, Maximilian | |||||||||||||
Berg, Bernhardt | SN/ Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | Murawski, Maximilian | 0:10 | 3:11 | ||||||||||
Murawski, Maximilian | NW/ Brühler TV 1879 | 0:7 | Murawski, Maximilian | |||||||||||
0:0 | ||||||||||||||
f:f |
13 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | 0:0 | Lomb, Konstantin | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Lomb, Konstantin | 0:0 | Berg, Bernhardt | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Berg, Bernhardt | Berg, Bernhardt | 0:10 | 0:14 | |||||||||||||||
16 | 0:0 | Berg, Bernhardt | Berg, Bernhardt | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Pelt, Volodymyr | 10:0 | 1:53 | 33 | Stromberger, Alexander | 10:0 | 3:52 | ||||||||||||
9 | Ginaev, Maik | Ginaev, Maik | |||||||||||||||||
10 | 0:0 | Ginaev, Maik | Malsch, Maxim | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Geier, Alexander | 7:0 | 5:28 | Ginaev, Maik | 0:10 | 0:23 | |||||||||||||
11 | Lindner, Moritz | Lindner, Moritz | 10:0 | 1:06 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 0:0 | Lindner, Moritz | Malsch, Maxim | ||||||||||||||||
24 | 0:0 | 34 | Malsch, Maxim | 10:0 | 3:52 | 46 | Akopjan, Arthur | ||||||||||||
5 | Enke, Len | Enke, Len | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 0:0 | Liwocha, Krystian | 3. | Malsch, Maxim | |||||||||||||||
17 | Liwocha, Krystian | 0:10 | 0:16 | Liwocha, Krystian | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||||
7 | Semenenko, Serhii | Yosul, Can Ilias | 10:0 | 5:56 | 3. | Wandtke, Viktor Marko | |||||||||||||
8 | Yosul, Can Ilias | 0:10 | 3:22 | Yosul, Can Ilias | Liwocha, Krystian | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||||||
18 | 0:0 | 35 | Büch, Sebastian | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Günther, Nouri | Günther, Nouri | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 0:0 | Tsamourlidis , Christos | Liwocha, Krystian | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Tsamourlidis , Christos | 0:10 | 2:27 | Tsamourlidis , Christos | 10:0 | 7:07 | |||||||||||||
3 | Kosaras, Kristof | Kosaras, Kristof | 10:0 | 1:21 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 0:0 | Djadin, Nikita | Nikitin, Egor | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Djadin, Nikita | 0:10 | 0:34 | 36 | Nikitin, Egor | 0:10 | 3:32 | 45 | Wandtke, Viktor Marko |