* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Abboud Herbert, Luna | BA/ Judo-Club Konstanz | | Abboud Herbert, Luna |
Gottwald, Nina | HE/ JSK Rodgau 1888 | 10:0 | 0:31 | | Abboud Herbert, Luna |
Schertel, Lily | HH/ Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | | Schertel, Lily | 10:0 | 2:27 | |
| | f:0 | | | Abboud Herbert, Luna |
Prestin, Jara | MV/ 1. Schweriner Judoclub | | Prestin, Jara | | 10:0 | 2:26 | |
| | f:0 | | | Prestin, Jara |
| | | Ginder , Christina | 10:0 | 0:14 |
Ginder , Christina | SN/ Judo-Club Crimmitschau | 0:f | | | Bock, Samira |
B | Stemplin, Ann-Sophie | NW/ Brühler TV 1879 | | Stemplin, Ann-Sophie | | 0:10 | 1:14 | |
Junius, Svea | NS/ Braunschweiger Judo Club | 10:0 | 0:51 | | Bock, Samira |
Klotsche, Marie | SN/ TSV 1886 Lichtenberg | | Bock, Samira | 0:10 | 1:47 | |
Bock, Samira | BY/ TSV München Großhadern | 0:10 | 1:02 | | Bock, Samira |
Wesemann, Johanna | RL/ SV Urmitz | | Püschel, Sarah Michelle | | 10:0 | 0:49 |
Püschel, Sarah Michelle | BE/ KAIZEN Berlin | 0:10 | 1:50 | | Schätzlein, Stella |
| | | Schätzlein, Stella | 0:10 | 6:28 |
Schätzlein, Stella | BY/ TSV Altenfurt | 0:f | | | 1. | Bock, Samira |
C | Ganza, Jana | HE/ TSG Blau-Gold Gießen | | Ganza, Jana | | 10:0 | 5:22 |
| | f:0 | | | Ganza, Jana |
Bieling, Emily | BB/ PSV Cottbus90 | | Bieling, Emily | 10:0 | 1:28 | |
| | f:0 | | | Grünewald, Tanja |
Happe, Lilli | NW/ Pulheimer Sport Club | | Happe, Lilli | | 0:10 | 0:44 | |
Ganß, Lisa Marie | ST/ BSV Wanzleben | 10:0 | 2:11 | | Grünewald, Tanja |
Grünewald, Tanja | BY/ TSV Altenfurt | | Grünewald, Tanja | 0:10 | 0:43 |
| | f:0 | | | Grauer, Tayla |
D | Dittmann, Jolie Mayleen | NS/ SFV Europa | | Dittmann, Jolie Mayleen | | 0:7 | 4:00 |
Hillebrand, Carolin | NW/ DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo | 10:0 | 0:35 | | Dittmann, Jolie Mayleen |
Lochen, Jasmin | BY/ TSV Abensberg | | Lochen, Jasmin | 10:0 | 1:36 | |
Neumann, Malin | BB/ Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | 10:0 | 1:16 | | Grauer, Tayla |
Hanschmann, Tanja | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | | Hanschmann, Tanja | | 0:10 | 5:54 |
| | f:0 | | | Grauer, Tayla |
Grauer, Tayla | WÜ/ TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | | Grauer, Tayla | 0:10 | 4:43 |
Gogolin, Loreen | BB/ KSC ASAHI Spremberg | 10:0 | 1:58 |